[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-04-01 水沢1R 馬と人が創る 黄金物語2018 C2 十九 ダート1300m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡6
ウインルミエール 芦毛
(SaintBallado)
遠藤正廣 村上欽哉
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 春の水 C2 二二 4 8頭2番3人 485kg 木村暁 56 1292(1.9)4.2 スパツィ 7-6-6-5 |
1.7 水沢
1600 オトメ C1 五組 6 9頭9番8人 495kg 木村暁 56 1471(2.2)39.6 オーバー 9-9-9-9 |
12.30 水沢
1600 ニホン C1 四組 6 10頭2番10人 500kg 木村暁 56 1488(1.1)40.9 ビービー 10-10-10-8 |
12.3 水沢
1600 ベラリ C1 一組 12 12頭11番11人 498kg 木村暁 56 1472(3.5)39.8 ロードス 12-12-12-12 |
11.20 水沢
1600 ジョバ C1 一組 9 11頭6番11人 498kg 木村暁 56 1464(3.4)40.6 ムーンロ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤボス 牝8
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 春の水 C2 二二 7 8頭7番5人 444kg 陶文峰 54 1304(3.1)43.6 スパツィ 3-5-5-6 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 8 8頭1番6人 443kg 木村暁 54 1291(4.6)43.7 ジェネス 4-4-6-7 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 9 9頭5番9人 444kg 木村暁 54 1257(2.9)41.6 バトルク 4-4-6-8 |
12.17 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭1番8人 444kg 木村暁 54 1256(2.6)4.1 ノーブル 5-4-6-7 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭3番9人 444kg 木村暁 54 1272(3.7)4.2 ツララ 5-6-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワークフォース 牡4
ディヴァインクレア 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
天笠哲勇 矢野牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
8.23 門別
1800 プレセ C1 7 8頭1番5人 522kg 黛弘人 56 2010(6.2)43.4 アオスタ 8-8-7-7 |
6.25 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 12 15頭8番15人 538kg 宮崎北 56 2175(2.0)4.0 フラッグ 11-11-10-10 |
6.18 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭7番13人 546kg 宮崎北 56 1422(2.7)38.6 ハイアー 16-16 |
|||
4 | 4 |
オンファイア 牡6
ガッドジーン 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
森田徹 安藤牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.19 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 9 11頭2番11人 459kg 山崎真 56 1477(3.8)40.6 アムール 6-6-8-9 |
9.29 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 11 11頭7番11人 454kg 山崎真 56 1492(4.8)42.9 グレート 11-11-11-11 |
9.20 浦和
1500 秋遅草 C1 三 12 12頭8番12人 459kg 山崎真 56 1402(2.9)40.7 ルデマレ 12-12-12-12 |
9.6 川崎
1600 やまな C1 二 13 14頭4番14人 458kg 山崎真 56 1501(3.5)43.6 ルアハッ 14-14-14-13 |
8.23 川崎
1500 サザン C1 二 14 14頭13番14人 456kg 山崎真 56 1404(4.2)42.4 タネホカ 14-14-14-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝5
シャルマンレーヌ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
井田莊一郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 春の水 C2 二二 5 8頭4番6人 477kg 阿部英 54 1294(2.1)42.8 スパツィ 5-3-3-4 |
1.3 水沢
1400 初夢賞 B2 9 10頭9番8人 497kg 菅原俊 53 1354(6.8)44.2 メイショ 9-9-9-9 |
12.24 水沢
1400 ピンク B2 12 12頭12番12人 500kg 菅原俊 54 1333(4.9)42.7 サンノゼ 9-10-12-12 |
12.10 水沢
850 クリプ B2 10 10頭3番10人 501kg 陶文峰 54 533(1.4)37.5 グラディ 9-9 |
11.25 水沢
1400 ポリア B2 11 12頭2番12人 499kg 陶文峰 54 1310(2.8)40.9 ピンギッ 12-11-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン セン8
ユウサンポリッシュ 鹿毛
(エルセニョール)
杉浦和也 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.2 川崎
900 ストー C2選定馬 12 12頭5番12人 491kg 見越彬 56 583(1.9)39.1 マリノピ 11-11-10 |
2.15 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 10頭4番10人 491kg 見越彬 56 495(1.7)36.2 ピュアア 9-6 |
1.31 川崎
900 よみう C2選定馬 9 12頭6番10人 492kg 見越彬 56 570(1.5)38.5 マンダラ 6-4-4 |
1.15 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 10 12頭3番12人 488kg 見越彬 56 1170(1.4)38.8 ウィズネ 10-10-11 |
1.10 浦和
1400 端月( C2 二 11 12頭12番12人 489kg 見越彬 56 1339(2.6)40.9 グランテ 7-7-5-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
ディアマイフレンズ 黒鹿毛
(ミシエロ)
畠山勝武 秋場牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二一 9 9頭6番9人 376kg 鈴木祐 54 1302(4.0)43.5 ヤマタケ 7-9-9-9 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 7 8頭7番7人 380kg 大坪慎 54 1265(2.1)41.6 グラスル 7-7-7-7 |
12.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 9 10頭9番10人 376kg 大坪慎 54 1249(1.9)39.6 フェアリ 10-10-10-9 |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 6 8頭7番5人 375kg 大坪慎 54 1258(2.2)40.1 ゴールド 5-6-5-6 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 6 9頭1番8人 377kg 大坪慎 54 1266(2.7)40.9 ゴールデ 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
チーフベアハート 牡7
サクラテンシ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 谷岡スタット
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 春の水 C2 二二 6 8頭8番7人 496kg 南郷家 56 1298(2.5)42.6 スパツィ 6-7-7-7 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 6 7頭3番6人 494kg 南郷家 56 1297(3.2)42.1 タイセイ 6-6-6-6 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 7 8頭2番8人 495kg 南郷家 56 1253(2.4)39.7 カクタス 7-6-7-6 |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 8 8頭3番7人 488kg 南郷家 56 1262(2.6)4.0 ゴールド 8-8-8-8 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 8 9頭6番9人 485kg 南郷家 56 1268(2.9)41.1 ゴールデ 7-7-7-8 |
|
9 |
バトルプラン 牡5
スターリースカイ 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
大黒富美子 日進牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二一 6 9頭9番2人 483kg 木村暁 56 1286(2.4)43.6 ヤマタケ 3-4-3-5 |
2.27 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上特別 8 12頭12番11人 484kg 高畑皓 56 1337(1.8)40.6 ヴァルデ 9-8-6-8 |
2.13 園田
1870 C1 C14歳以上 8 10頭10番9人 483kg 高畑皓 56 2111(4.7)43.5 トップゴ 9-9-9-8-8-8 |
2.6 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上特別 12 12頭2番12人 481kg 高畑皓 56 1352(2.1)40.5 シンカイ 12-11-11-12 |
1.24 園田
1400 C1一 C1 一4歳以上特別 7 10頭8番10人 491kg 高畑皓 56 1338(0.8)40.3 ウインフ 9-9-9-10 |