[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-27 金沢12R 楽天競馬で買いま賞特別 B2 1 ダート1400m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワンダースピード 牡6
フジクロカミ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村瀬正 静内酒井牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
12.22 金沢
1500 B1 4 B1 4 9 9頭8番9人 471kg 青柳正 56 1385(3.4)40.3 ビーレデ 6-6-6-7 |
12.21 金沢
1500 B1 4 9 9頭8番10人 436kg 青柳正 56 1410(141.0)39.4 |
12.3 金沢
1500 第7回 B1 3 8 9頭4番9人 468kg 藤田弘 56 1402(3.8)41.1 ペネトラ 5-5-6-7 |
11.19 金沢
1400 B1 3 B1 3 12 12頭11番12人 464kg 沖静男 56 1346(2.7)4.0 ドロダン 8-8-11-12 |
11.7 金沢
1500 B1 4 B1 4 8 10頭8番8人 459kg 中島龍 56 1410(3.6)39.8 ヤマカツ 9-10-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
クイックコマンド 栗毛
(GoldLegend)
(株)ファーストビジ タバタファーム
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
3.2 名古屋
1600 いがま B 10 1 10頭9番4人 411kg 丸野勝 56 1488(0.1)4.1 サンマル 3-3-3-1 |
2.16 名古屋
1600 蹄鉄( B 10 5 10頭2番4人 406kg 丸野勝 56 1490(3.2)39.6 トミケン 7-7-8-7 |
2.2 名古屋
1600 たまつ B 8 4 10頭2番4人 404kg 丸野勝 56 1471(1.4)40.8 ザッツア 6-6-5-5 |
1.19 名古屋
1600 新春中 B 10 7 10頭9番4人 409kg 丸野勝 56 1491(1.6)42.3 セルバン 5-6-3-6 |
12.22 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 4 10頭2番6人 416kg 青柳正 56 1372(1.1)39.4 プレシャ 4-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミリオンディスク 牝4
デルマプロティナ 栃栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
乙村仁美 ファニーヒルファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
1.30 川崎
1400 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 12 12頭4番11人 452kg 伊藤裕 54 1376(4.1)43.9 フェステ 10-9-9-11 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C314 1315 C314 1315 10 10頭2番9人 448kg 拜原靖 54 1359(2.2)42.5 サンナイ 4-5-7-7 |
12.14 川崎
1400 3歳 8ハ 3歳 8ハ 10 11頭6番10人 448kg 中越琉 54 1354(3.4)42.1 ルメイユ 10-11-11-11 |
11.8 川崎
1400 3歳 6イ 3歳 6イ 8 10頭2番6人 442kg 吉原寛 54 1340(2.4)41.9 ナムラメ 4-4-4-4 |
10.19 浦和
1400 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 7 8頭8番6人 443kg 山崎誠 54 1358(4.3)44.6 ジュンア 3-4-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ロイヤルガラ 黒鹿毛
(DubaiMillennium)
村瀬正 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
3.2 名古屋
1400 C2組 C 2 4 9頭8番7人 484kg 加藤誓 56 1341(0.9)39.9 アスター 7-7-7-4 |
2.16 名古屋
1400 祝巌勝 C 3 5 10頭6番4人 486kg 加藤聡 56 1332(1.7)40.9 ケイアイ 5-4-4-4 |
2.2 名古屋
1400 C3組 C 3 3 9頭2番4人 480kg 加藤聡 56 1327(2.0)39.9 ホッコー 5-5-5-5 |
1.19 名古屋
1400 C3組 C 3 5 10頭2番8人 479kg 松戸政 56 1335(0.9)40.6 ボンデー 6-6-6-5 |
12.22 金沢
1400 100 B2 1 7 11頭7番7人 485kg 平瀬城 56 1327(2.8)40.5 センノギ 7-5-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド セン6
エスユーエフシー 鹿毛
(Alzao)
山崎和哉 追分ファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
2.22 笠松
1400 B10 B 10 3 9頭4番7人 431kg 栗原大 56 1298(0.6)37.7 オカミサ 9-9-9-9 |
2.9 笠松
1600 アメジ B 9 6 10頭8番5人 433kg 栗原大 56 1448(1.5)38.6 ダンシン 9-9-9-9 |
1.25 笠松
1400 B10 B 10 3 9頭7番6人 432kg 栗原大 56 1313(0.6)39.9 サイレン 5-5-5-5 |
1.12 笠松
1600 宝船賞 B 9 4 10頭7番10人 437kg 栗原大 56 1456(1.2)39.6 ヒカリノ 5-5-3-3 |
12.19 金沢
1400 B2 5 B2 5 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 青柳正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牝5
ホッコーマイクイン 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉山藤雄 浦河育成牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
12.22 金沢
1400 100 B2 1 8 11頭5番11人 461kg 鈴木太 54 1327(2.8)40.3 センノギ 5-5-6-8 |
12.21 金沢
1400 100 B2 1 7 11頭5番7人 410kg 鈴木太 54 1332(3.0)39.3 マダムス 8-8-8-8 |
12.5 金沢
1500 B1 4 B1 4 7 9頭6番8人 459kg 鈴木太 54 1418(2.7)41.8 トップメ 7-7-7-7 |
11.21 金沢
1400 B1 4 B1 4 9 11頭1番11人 459kg 鈴木太 54 1335(4.2)40.9 ハルヲヨ 5-7-9-10 |
11.7 金沢
1500 B1 4 B1 4 10 10頭10番10人 459kg 鈴木太 54 1418(4.4)40.2 ヤマカツ 7-8-10-10 |
|
7 |
バゴ 牡7
ホクセツクィーン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
角井紀夫 宮内牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
2.21 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 1 10頭9番2人 459kg 田中学 56 1334(0.1)4.0 プローン 5-4-3-3 |
2.9 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 6 10頭2番2人 460kg 田中学 56 1354(1.4)39.8 フラック 8-7-9-7 |
1.25 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 3 10頭8番2人 464kg 田中学 56 1335(0.3)39.3 ロマング 5-5-4-3 |
1.16 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 2 10頭4番1人 463kg 田中学 56 1335(0.7)40.5 キングエ 6-6-6-6 |
12.29 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 4 10頭1番10人 459kg 山崎雅 56 1330(1.0)40.4 クライフ 8-8-8-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
メジロアリス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
大井弘 レイクヴィラファーム
|
吉井敏 (金沢) |
12.22 金沢
1500 B1 3 B1 3 5 10頭2番3人 431kg 桑野等 56 1387(0.9)39.4 エイダイ 4-6-5-6 |
12.21 金沢
1500 B2 3 B1 3 2 10頭2番8人 476kg 桑野等 56 1388(0.2)38.2 ニホンピ 8-7-7-6 |
12.3 金沢
1400 B1 2 B1 2 3 9頭1番3人 427kg 桑野等 56 1318(1.3)38.6 サノマル 5-6-5-3 |
11.19 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 6 12頭9番7人 431kg 桑野等 56 1408(2.2)39.4 トウショ 7-8-7-7 |
11.5 金沢
1300 金沢で B1 3 6 11頭10番3人 433kg 堀場裕 56 1265(0.3)39.4 メイショ 4-6-8-7 |
|
9 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
ドナマッハ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
米田裕一 協栄組合
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
12.21 金沢
1900 準重賞 B級 4 12頭2番5人 454kg 栗原大 57 2077(0.4)40.1 ディスコ 8-9-8-8 |
12.19 金沢
1900 準重賞 B級 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 栗原大 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 B1 2 B1 2 6 9頭4番6人 454kg 栗原大 56 1323(1.8)3.8 サノマル 9-9-9-7 |
11.19 金沢
1500 B1 2 B1 2 4 12頭11番2人 455kg 栗原大 56 1404(1.8)38.9 トウショ 9-9-7-4 |
11.7 金沢
1700 河合谷 B2 1 1 11頭3番5人 455kg 栗原大 56 1525(0.1)38.6 ノーモア 5-6-3-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
カルチャートップ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
寺岡一彦 笠松牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
12.26 金沢
1500 オッズ B2 6 1 9頭9番4人 527kg 吉田晃 56 1379(0.2)39.9 ドラゴン 1-3-2-1 |
12.12 金沢
1400 北陸発 B2 6 4 10頭2番5人 534kg 吉田晃 56 1333(1.3)40.8 トミケン 4-2-3-4 |
11.28 金沢
1500 B2 6 B2 6 5 9頭4番7人 527kg 塚本弘 56 1398(1.6)41.5 ノアタン 3-3-3-3 |
11.14 金沢
1500 B2 7 B2 7 5 11頭3番4人 530kg 塚本弘 56 1407(2.8)42.1 クイニー 4-5-5-3 |
10.31 金沢
1500 B2 6 B2 6 3 10頭9番4人 531kg 塚本弘 56 1405(2.0)40.6 プレシャ 5-5-5-5 |
|
11 |
AnyGivenSa 牡7
AlbanyCount 鹿毛
(ForestWildcat)
冨田清誠 GlencrestFarmLLC
|
金田一 (金沢) |
3.7 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 5 10頭8番6人 479kg 吉井友 56 1287(1.4)37.7 マルヨア 10-10-9-10 |
2.21 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭4番7人 481kg 吉井友 56 1296(0.5)37.4 カガノカ 7-7-8-7 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番4人 482kg 吉井友 56 1306(0.6)37.5 ペガサス 6-6-6-6 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 8頭6番8人 482kg 吉井友 56 1296(1.0)37.8 ハードル 7-7-7-4 |
1.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 9 9頭8番9人 485kg 吉井友 56 1452(3.3)40.3 ワイルド 5-6-8-8 |