[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-03-01 川崎8R 春雷(しゅんらい)賞 C2選定馬 ダート900m 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝7
グレースシルエット 芦毛
(ミルジヨージ)
嶋田佳幸 中地義次
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 13 14頭10番8人 460kg 坂井英 54 1041(2.1)40.5 コウヨウ 2-2 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋で C2選抜馬 11 12頭11番7人 467kg 坂井英 54 1059(3.7)41.9 レディー 2-3 |
8.2 川崎
900 川崎市 C1選定馬 7 11頭8番4人 462kg 坂井英 54 564(1.5)3.9 サンダー 2-3-4 |
7.21 船橋
1000 水葵ス B3C1選抜馬 4 14頭13番13人 466kg 坂井英 53 1019(0.5)38.1 アイアン 2-2 |
7.5 川崎
900 アニメ B3選定馬 8 10頭4番8人 463kg 保園翔 52 557(1.3)38.8 シゲルミ 2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牡5
マザーロード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
中澤加那子 木村牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 10頭6番5人 477kg 高松亮 56 498(2.0)36.6 ピュアア 8-10 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋で C2選抜馬 4 12頭10番6人 469kg 吉原寛 56 1028(0.6)38.6 レディー 5-4 |
1.11 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 11頭8番3人 475kg 吉原寛 56 494(2.1)36.4 ビッグデ 7-7 |
1.1 川崎
900 スプラ C2選定馬 4 12頭3番7人 469kg 吉原寛 56 559(0.1)37.6 ナスノキ 6-9-8 |
12.21 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 9 11頭1番4人 481kg 瀧川寿 56 493(0.8)36.8 ドンレッ 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝6
サインゴールド 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
前田亘輝 堀弘康
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
800 C2C3選抜馬 C2C3選抜馬 2 11頭7番2人 451kg 笹川翼 55 486(0.2)36.1 シミケン 1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 11 12頭6番2人 461kg 笹川翼 54 1355(4.5)44.2 シゲルド 1-1-2-9 |
9.19 浦和
1500 こうの C1 七八 3 12頭12番2人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1387(1.9)40.9 ギンチャ 3-3-2-2 |
7.17 浦和
1500 大宮夏 C2 三四 1 11頭3番2人 436kg 笹川翼 54 1362(0.3)38.7 ソラリス 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 船橋
1200 金目鯛 C1 五六 9 12頭9番1人 442kg 山崎誠 54 1180(2.7)41.9 ラブロイ 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡6
ヨドノホープ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
海原聖一 高橋啓
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.5 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭3番9人 535kg 町田直 56 1165(0.9)39.4 ハクユウ 8-9-9 |
1.15 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 8 12頭12番5人 535kg 町田直 56 1166(0.6)40.2 ローザビ 1-1-1 |
12.20 浦和
1400 ターコ C1 三 5 11頭1番7人 529kg 町田直 56 1318(0.5)3.9 エドノマ 10-11-11-10 |
12.6 船橋
1200 楽天競 C1選抜馬 9 12頭7番9人 528kg 町田直 56 1158(1.0)39.3 エメラル 10-7-10 |
10.25 船橋
1200 七里川 C1選抜馬ア 3 12頭6番8人 531kg 町田直 56 1157(0.9)39.3 ハルクシ 5-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
タイキシフォン 芦毛
(RedRansom)
小尾洸 パカパカファーム
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
1.31 川崎
900 よみう C2選定馬 5 12頭5番7人 484kg 伊藤裕 54 563(0.8)37.8 マンダラ 5-5-5 |
1.3 川崎
900 イカヅ C2選定馬 7 12頭2番7人 475kg 伊藤裕 54 572(0.6)38.8 リックカ 6-8-8 |
12.15 川崎
1400 ジオフ C2 九十 11 12頭3番2人 473kg 伊藤裕 54 1340(3.1)42.8 バンリノ 2-2-2-3 |
11.11 J福島
1200 相馬特別3歳上 12 15頭2番12人 474kg 木幡初 54 1104(0.9)36.1 サダムリ 5-4 |
9.3 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 出走取消 15頭14番0人 0kg 吉田隼 54 0(0.0)0.0 ブリシン |
|
6 | 6 |
セイントアレックス 牡4
ハエヌキ 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
高橋誠 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.10 川崎
1400 中野幹 C2五 四六 9 9頭4番7人 496kg 増田充 56 1358(4.6)4.3 アルファ 2-3-7-9 |
9.7 川崎
900 秋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 12 12頭10番12人 495kg 増田充 56 591(3.6)41.1 ケイティ 4-3-12 |
4.3 川崎
900 そよ風 3歳未格付選定馬 10 10頭2番9人 473kg 増田充 56 594(3.5)40.1 アスカダ 9-10-10 |
3.1 川崎
900 春風( 3歳300万未満選定馬 10 10頭6番10人 468kg 笹川翼 56 573(1.4)38.6 アスカダ 6-8-10 |
1.2 川崎
900 ファー 3歳選定馬 10 12頭8番9人 475kg 阿部龍 56 571(1.8)3.8 ハウマー 11-11-11 |
|
7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン7
アイシンモナリザ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
三河辰已 道見牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900 紫閃( C2選定馬 1 11頭1番1人 481kg 瀧川寿 56 550(0.9)37.4 プリンシ 1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
900 初鷺( C3選定馬 1 12頭5番1人 483kg 瀧川寿 56 553(0.6)37.3 ベニノハ 7-3-2 |
12.12 川崎
900 マッハ C2選定馬 2 11頭7番1人 484kg 瀧川寿 56 561(0.3)38.5 ラビット 3-1-1 |
11.6 川崎
900 アレグ C2選定馬 3 12頭5番2人 483kg 瀧川寿 56 552(0.3)37.6 フェアリ 4-4-3 |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 2 12頭5番9人 492kg 中野省 56 1013(0.4)37.4 スイート 5-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
プリモカラーズ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 グランド牧場
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
2.15 浦和
1400 狭山市 C2八 七九 12 12頭5番8人 430kg 山本聡 54 1352(4.0)42.7 シンキン 5-5-8-9 |
2.2 川崎
900 紫閃( C2選定馬 11 11頭11番9人 435kg 高松亮 54 578(2.8)39.3 スウェプ 7-10-11 |
1.17 船橋
1200 窯焼き C2 五六 11 12頭10番6人 440kg 山本聡 54 1194(3.1)40.8 ブルベア 4-5-5 |
1.1 川崎
900 スプラ C2選定馬 11 12頭7番5人 450kg 伊藤裕 54 573(1.5)38.6 ナスノキ 12-10-11 |
12.9 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 4 12頭9番2人 452kg 小林凌 54 1452(0.1)4.1 ピースワ 3-3-2-2 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
レガシーウィンド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ へいはた牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭2番1人 477kg 見越彬 56 489(0.8)36.4 ニシノア 1-1 |
1.9 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 10頭3番7人 480kg 見越彬 56 496(0.7)36.9 ワタシキ 4-3 |
12.20 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 11 11頭8番8人 483kg 赤津和 56 1370(5.6)44.8 シャープ 2-5-8-11 |
12.14 川崎
900 北風( 3歳未格付選定馬 7 11頭1番9人 479kg 赤津和 56 575(1.7)39.5 カゼノア 3-4-3 |
11.20 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 10 12頭4番4人 482kg 赤津和 56 1350(2.4)41.4 サンカー 1-1-1-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ベーカバド 牝5
キタサンアマゾン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大野龍 カタオカステーブル
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 5 14頭2番4人 467kg 繁田健 54 1025(0.5)38.2 コウヨウ 7-7 |
1.15 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 8 12頭12番6人 463kg 本田重 54 1166(1.0)38.4 ウィズネ 11-10-10 |
12.27 大井
1000 タブコ C2選抜 8 10頭6番3人 463kg 本田重 54 1031(2.3)38.2 フェイム 8-8 |
12.5 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 6 14頭4番5人 470kg 本田重 54 1454(1.8)39.7 カルトデ 6-6-5-5 |
11.21 浦和
1500 冬菊( C2 一 9 12頭5番5人 472kg 本田重 54 1405(2.3)39.8 フラダリ 9-10-10-8 |
|
11 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牡4
モルフェスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大坪邦夫 川向高橋育成牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900 紫閃( C2選定馬 8 11頭10番6人 450kg 山本聡 56 570(2.0)39.1 スウェプ 6-5-6 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋で C2選抜馬 6 12頭2番9人 457kg 山本聡 56 1033(1.1)38.7 レディー 9-7 |
1.2 川崎
1600 ばんえ C2 一 9 9頭2番6人 463kg 西啓太 56 1477(1.7)42.4 サンボル 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 川崎
900 マッハ C2選定馬 6 11頭8番3人 457kg 西啓太 56 566(0.8)3.9 ラビット 2-4-4 |
11.6 川崎
900 アレグ C2選定馬 8 12頭4番5人 457kg 西啓太 56 560(1.1)38.2 フェアリ 4-7-8 |