[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-22 大井9R C1 六七 ダート1200m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンファントム 牡5
レプラコンレーン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
酒井孝敏 有限会社エスティファーム
|
香取和 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 16頭15番15人 450kg 中越琉 56 1155(1.2)37.7 ラッキー 12-12 |
11.13 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 10 12頭4番11人 448kg 中越琉 56 1457(2.9)42.7 ブルチア 4-5-7-10 |
10.31 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭4番14人 452kg 達城龍 56 1149(0.8)38.2 ペタルー 10-11 |
10.4 大井
1200 オフト C1五 四六 12 14頭3番14人 429kg 達城龍 56 1159(1.2)38.6 シルバー 13-11 |
9.2 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 7 12頭11番6人 436kg 大澤誠 55 1268(3.0)40.8 モズバン 5-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
バンブーエール 牝5
ルージュバンブー 黒鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
酒井孝敏 バンブー牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭9番0人 0kg 石川駿 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 11 12頭9番12人 476kg 石川駿 54 1326(1.4)4.0 ソラリス 12-10-10-11 |
12.26 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 11 14頭10番14人 477kg 石川駿 54 1154(1.3)38.2 ポリカ 12-12 |
11.27 大井
1200 FIワ C1 一二 11 16頭5番14人 479kg 石川駿 54 1159(1.1)38.3 リコーア 11-11 |
11.13 大井
1200 オフト C1 一二 10 11頭10番11人 478kg 石川駿 54 1158(1.6)39.3 ハルマツ 11-11 |
|
3 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
フリートゥビー 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭7番0人 0kg 中野省 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 14 14頭8番10人 440kg 中野省 54 1169(2.8)4.1 ポリカ 3-4 |
11.5 金沢
1500 中学校 A2 2 11 12頭9番7人 442kg 田知弘 54 1421(2.7)42.6 アウズ 4-4-3-7 |
6.20 名古屋
800 名古屋 オープン 3 9頭7番9人 446kg 向山牧 54 490(0.8)35.9 ハイジャ 4-3 |
6.6 金沢
1400 兼六園 A2 1 12 12頭5番5人 453kg 松戸政 54 1343(3.8)44.1 カトラス 1-1-3-5 |
||
3 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝8
インディゴラヴ 栗毛
(HolyBull)
芹澤精一 市川フアーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 14頭7番8人 493kg 坂井英 54 1151(1.0)38.6 ポリカ 8-8 |
11.28 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 16頭12番8人 495kg 坂井英 54 1153(1.0)38.1 ラッキー 9-9 |
11.2 大井
1200 明日は C1 六七 3 14頭6番8人 498kg 坂井英 54 1145(0.6)38.7 ウズメヒ 7-5 |
8.28 大井
1200 星月夜 C1 五六 5 14頭5番11人 488kg 岡部誠 54 1141(1.4)37.2 リコール 9-9 |
7.29 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 10 12頭5番6人 486kg 岡部誠 54 1302(2.3)4.1 エスプリ 7-7-8 |
|
5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
クールアンフルール 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
松澤光洋 上山牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1400 特選 C1 四選抜 5 11頭11番4人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1292(1.3)38.6 ウエバフ 11-11-10 |
6.30 大井
1400 さざな C1 二選抜特別 5 15頭12番5人 506kg 矢野貴 56 1294(1.2)38.9 メガビッ 12-11-10 |
6.5 大井
1200 てんび C1 二選抜特別 5 12頭11番4人 510kg 笹川翼 56 1140(1.3)37.8 ヴォルム 12-12 |
5.25 大井
1400 JAい C1 二選抜特別 6 14頭8番3人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1291(0.7)3.9 ゴールド 11-10-11 |
5.11 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 6 15頭6番10人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1287(0.9)38.4 ホクトマ 12-13-13 |
||
4 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ノルブリンカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上田信路 山岸康
|
森下淳 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭16番0人 0kg 坂井英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1200 サラブ C1 七八 11 14頭9番3人 453kg 矢野貴 54 1161(1.7)39.7 ルーセン 8-8 |
9.11 大井
1200 C111 十12 C111 十12 3 11頭4番4人 458kg 坂井英 53 1143(0.2)38.9 フレンチ 1-1 |
8.11 大井
1200 C1 1112 C1 1112 5 13頭5番2人 455kg 矢野貴 53 1149(0.6)39.4 シグラッ 2-2 |
7.30 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 3 16頭15番3人 460kg 本田重 54 1151(0.5)39.6 ネオブラ 3-3 |
|
7 |
ノボジャック 牡7
アメリカンハット 鹿毛
(ホスピタリテイ)
野々垣正義 朝野勝洋
|
寺田新 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭4番0人 0kg 上田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1200 アクル B3 2 16頭10番2人 479kg 上田健 56 1141(0.2)38.5 エースウ 1-1 |
11.8 門別
1200 オルフ A1〜A3−1 1 10頭3番3人 480kg 桑村真 54 1123(0.2)37.2 レッドペ 4-2 |
10.26 門別
1200 静内産 A1A2−1 4 12頭2番8人 476kg 桑村真 54 1135(0.6)37.8 タイセイ 6-5 |
5.19 名古屋
1600 エメラ A 2 7 7頭4番3人 477kg 木之葵 56 1456(2.8)41.6 サンデン 5-5-5-5 |
||
5 | 8 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
タケショウティアラ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
中川三郎 水丸牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭5番0人 0kg 横川怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1200 本日は C1 五六 2 14頭13番13人 450kg 横川怜 54 1152(0.0)39.6 タケノス 1-1 |
11.28 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 16 16頭16番12人 457kg 横川怜 54 1168(2.5)40.7 ラッキー 4-5 |
11.13 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 11 14頭14番11人 455kg 横川怜 54 1162(1.9)40.5 サクライ 3-3 |
10.31 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 14頭10番12人 463kg 横川怜 54 1168(2.7)40.8 ペタルー 5-6 |
|
9 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ヒカルカグヤヒメ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上野進二 浦河小林牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 16頭8番1人 520kg 繁田健 56 1147(0.2)37.6 アリエル 11-10 |
12.26 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭11番1人 523kg 繁田健 56 1145(0.1)3.7 キングシ 6-5 |
11.17 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 1 14頭2番3人 524kg 繁田健 56 1149(0.8)38.2 ケンマー 2-1 |
9.18 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭16番9人 504kg 松若風 56 1122(0.8)36.1 デロング 11-10 |
9.3 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 4 14頭6番9人 498kg 荻野極 56 1000(0.6)36.2 リガス 7-6 |
||
6 | 10 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
リードハイシ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
荷口優 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1400 サフラ C1選抜 10 12頭8番6人 429kg 瀧川寿 54 1303(1.8)40.2 エイシン 1-1-1 |
10.31 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭8番6人 429kg 西啓太 54 1155(1.4)39.7 ペタルー 3-3 |
10.4 大井
1200 オフト C1五 四六 8 14頭4番7人 420kg 西啓太 54 1153(0.6)38.4 シルバー 7-7 |
9.12 大井
1200 雁来紅 C1 六七 2 14頭13番7人 423kg 西啓太 54 1149(0.5)39.1 クインズ 3-3 |
8.12 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 3 8頭8番3人 419kg 西啓太 54 1150(0.7)38.6 メイショ 2-2 |
|
11 |
カンパニー 牡4
レッドハイヒール 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
村島昭男 カミイスタット
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 11 12頭6番4人 480kg 森泰斗 56 1454(1.1)40.8 リンカー 7-9-11-11 |
11.3 大井
1600 富士通 C1 八九 5 15頭3番8人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1445(1.4)41.1 ギンガメ 11-12-11-10 |
8.19 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭10番2人 480kg 津村明 56 2028(1.7)3.7 ネオヴィ 7-8-5-6 |
6.10 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭16番3人 480kg 丸山元 56 2019(0.8)36.4 レッドボ 2-2-2 |
5.20 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 2 18頭18番6人 478kg 丸山元 56 2008(0.1)35.4 エスティ 3-2-2 |
||
7 | 12 |
ベーカバド 牝4
ウインプレセア 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
宮崎時子 川上牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭2番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1000 タブコ C2選抜 1 10頭9番1人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1008(1.0)37.3 エイミー 1-1 |
11.27 大井
1200 シルバ C2 一二 3 16頭10番2人 478kg 矢野貴 54 1154(0.4)39.9 エスプリ 1-1 |
7.30 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 8 16頭2番1人 473kg 矢野貴 54 1157(1.1)40.8 ネオブラ 1-2 |
6.30 大井
1200 3歳320万円以下 3歳320万円以下 2 14頭5番3人 466kg 赤岡修 54 1145(0.6)39.2 エイシン 1-1 |
|
13 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
ローランハビーバ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
須田靖之 宮内牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 16頭14番9人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1158(1.5)38.9 ラッキー 7-7 |
11.13 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 14頭3番6人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1150(0.7)3.8 サクライ 9-9 |
11.2 大井
1200 明日は C1 六七 5 14頭7番9人 451kg 瀧川寿 54 1149(1.0)38.3 ウズメヒ 11-11 |
10.4 大井
1200 オフト C1五 四六 9 14頭9番12人 454kg 森泰斗 54 1153(0.6)37.5 シルバー 14-14 |
9.12 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 14頭5番8人 458kg 中野省 54 1157(1.8)38.6 ネオブラ 12-10 |
||
8 | 14 |
キングズベスト 牡4
プレイガール 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
佐藤良二 飛野牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭12番0人 0kg 有年淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.25 大井
1000 トナカ C1選抜 10 11頭5番10人 455kg 有年淳 56 1040(2.7)39.8 レクラド 5-6 |
11.29 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 12頭1番9人 460kg 有年淳 56 1199(5.4)43.7 ケアロハ 1-4 |
11.13 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 14 14頭13番9人 462kg 早田功 56 1176(3.3)40.9 サクライ 7-8 |
8.29 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 9 12頭1番4人 464kg 瀧川寿 56 1152(1.9)39.1 トーテム 6-5 |
|
15 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
ベーシックフジ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
小泉修 北俣牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭8番0人 0kg 柏木健 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 7 10頭8番10人 513kg 柏木健 54 495(0.9)36.6 ケイティ 10-10 |
12.26 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 13 14頭6番10人 509kg 瀧川寿 54 1466(3.4)43.2 ミラクル 2-2-1-4 |
12.13 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 11 14頭6番13人 513kg 柏木健 54 1385(1.8)41.9 アルディ 6-6-9-11 |
11.27 大井
1200 FIワ C1 一二 14 16頭6番11人 509kg 中野省 54 1164(1.6)4.0 リコーア 6-5 |