[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-22 大井8R C1 六七 ダート1600m 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン セン7
ショウナンアルス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
西崎修治 西村和夫
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭13番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭3番8人 458kg 御神訓 56 1575(0.4)39.3 カズノテ 9-8-10-9 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭4番12人 456kg 西啓太 56 1576(1.0)40.1 スギノグ 10-10-8-8 |
11.16 大井
1600 トパー B3 六七選抜 7 14頭5番6人 459kg 御神訓 56 1443(0.9)39.3 アゼリア 9-9-10-10 |
10.30 大井
1400 杉並区 C1二 一三選抜特別 2 14頭9番4人 459kg 御神訓 56 1293(0.8)39.3 ケンスペ 6-6-5 |
|
2 |
ベーカバド 牝5
スターリーナイト 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
谷謙介 ベルモントファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭1番0人 0kg 中島龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 14頭3番12人 435kg 服部茂 54 1466(3.4)43.1 ミラクル 1-1-1-3 |
11.28 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 14頭9番13人 433kg 和田譲 54 1462(3.5)43.1 マンボス 3-3-6-7 |
11.13 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 8頭2番4人 435kg 和田譲 54 1454(1.4)41.8 アラマサ 1-1-1-2 |
11.2 大井
1600 メトロ C1 六七 3 12頭9番11人 433kg 本田重 54 1453(0.6)40.1 シャドウ 3-3-3-3 |
||
2 | 3 |
チアズブライトリー 牡7
グッジョブ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
坪井隼人 武牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭6番0人 0kg 本村直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1600 カスト B3 四選抜 5 15頭11番9人 470kg 本村直 56 1439(0.5)39.1 ブルチア 15-15-10-10 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 11 16頭6番14人 465kg 本村直 56 1581(1.5)39.5 スギノグ 15-15-15-15 |
11.17 大井
2000 アルデ B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 16頭9番15人 467kg 本村直 55 2108(0.8)39.4 ステイサ 14-15-14-13 |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭7番15人 469kg 本村直 56 1497(1.0)40.3 ラクワキ 12-12-11-11 |
|
4 |
タートルボウル 牝4
レアクラシック 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
木下康昭 ノーザンファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭8番0人 0kg 瀧川寿 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1600 がんば C1 五六 6 14頭4番8人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1445(0.4)41.5 レオパル 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1800 むかわ B3−2B4−1 8 12頭5番10人 470kg 水野翔 52 1568(2.1)41.6 ハヤブサ 1-1-3-5 |
10.19 門別
1800 ヤマボ B2−2〜B4−1 10 12頭9番6人 474kg 松井伸 52 1595(3.3)4.2 マイティ 4-4-7-8 |
10.3 門別
1700 北竜ひ C1−3C2−1 1 12頭4番5人 468kg 松井伸 54 1522(0.4)4.1 ミネサラ 1-1-2-2 |
||
3 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
2.8 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 14頭12番7人 465kg 吉原寛 56 1456(0.8)40.6 ダテノタ 12-12-12-11 |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭2番0人 0kg 中野省 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 14頭2番5人 463kg 中野省 56 1443(1.1)40.8 ミラクル 8-8-4-2 |
8.30 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 12頭9番3人 455kg 吉原寛 56 1445(1.3)40.1 エバーチ 12-10-4-5 |
7.27 大井
1600 文月特 C2 一選抜特別 1 14頭5番3人 458kg 中野省 56 1443(0.7)39.9 クロワッ 12-12-10-8 |
|
6 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡8
エルフィンフェザー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
国田正忠 坂東牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭9番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 大井
1600 がんば C1 五六 3 14頭6番3人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1444(0.3)41.2 レオパル 6-6-3-3 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 14頭4番2人 469kg 今野忠 56 1442(0.4)4.0 サトノマ 5-4-4-4 |
11.17 大井
1600 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 2 14頭14番3人 466kg 今野忠 56 1441(0.9)40.1 マイネル 8-8-6-4 |
7.11 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 9頭1番3人 460kg 今野忠 56 1429(1.2)39.6 ジリキ 4-4-4-4 |
||
4 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
ハートフルメロディ 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
亀田和弘 三石川上牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 14頭7番5人 486kg 的場文 56 1440(0.7)40.7 ヴァルム 3-3-2-1 |
12.27 大井
1600 がんば C1 五六 8 14頭5番1人 494kg 的場文 56 1451(1.0)42.1 レオパル 2-2-2-2 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 14頭13番1人 494kg 的場文 56 1445(0.7)40.4 サトノマ 2-2-2-2 |
11.16 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 12頭9番2人 497kg 的場文 56 1449(0.6)40.7 リンカー 2-2-2-1 |
5.3 大井
1600 スイー C1 十11 1 10頭7番1人 488kg 的場文 56 1428(0.1)39.5 ギブオフ 3-3-3-2 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牡7
セイウンクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
東原英治 西山牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
2.8 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 13 14頭2番12人 562kg 東原悠 56 1474(2.6)42.1 ダテノタ 13-13-14-14 |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭10番0人 0kg 東原悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 4 12頭4番9人 562kg 東原悠 56 1316(0.4)39.8 ソラリス 7-7-6-7 |
12.25 大井
1400 サンタ B2B3 六一選抜特別 13 16頭10番15人 562kg 東原悠 55 1301(2.2)39.1 マコーミ 13-13-14 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 9 14頭2番12人 558kg 東原悠 56 1296(1.1)39.6 サワセン 10-13-13 |
||
5 | 9 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
シルククインビー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
富樫賢二 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭4番0人 0kg 和田譲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1600 的中祈 C1 七八 8 15頭3番10人 443kg 和田譲 54 1463(2.6)40.9 シングン 7-6-7-8 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 14頭1番11人 450kg 西啓太 54 1455(1.7)40.9 サトノマ 11-8-7-7 |
11.16 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭3番9人 447kg 西啓太 54 1450(0.7)40.4 リンカー 8-8-9-8 |
11.3 大井
1600 富士通 C1 八九 9 15頭14番4人 448kg 笹川翼 54 1453(2.2)42.4 ギンガメ 11-11-9-7 |
|
10 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
ゴールドエンジェル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
濱田光紀 タバタファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
2.8 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 11 14頭11番14人 481kg 中島龍 54 1472(2.4)42.9 ダテノタ 4-4-5-7 |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭11番0人 0kg 中島龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 7 12頭10番8人 471kg 本田重 54 1321(0.9)40.2 ソラリス 6-6-7-6 |
12.26 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 14頭4番11人 472kg 本田重 54 1454(2.2)4.1 ミラクル 6-6-8-7 |
11.28 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 13 14頭7番9人 463kg 本田重 54 1469(4.2)43.2 マンボス 6-5-8-6 |
||
6 | 11 |
デュランダル 牝5
ブライティアカーム 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
12.24 水沢
1600 バート B1 三組 2 10頭6番2人 483kg 関本淳 54 1423(0.0)38.6 ブライテ 2-2-1-1 |
12.11 水沢
1400 ヴァリ B1 5 12頭2番3人 477kg 関本淳 54 1309(1.2)41.8 シャスー 2-2-1-1 |
11.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 9 12頭5番2人 481kg 関本淳 54 1432(1.8)40.5 ヤマニン 3-4-3-8 |
11.12 水沢
1600 ホワイ B1 三組 5 10頭7番2人 480kg 関本淳 54 1449(1.1)40.4 ジョリヴ 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 4 8頭5番2人 483kg 関本淳 54 1386(0.7)3.8 マーブル 1-1 |
|
12 |
ワークフォース 牝4
マリアヴェロニカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
吉野浩太朗 ノーザンファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭12番0人 0kg 吉井竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.18 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭7番8人 432kg 秋山真 54 1488(1.2)35.5 アバルラ 10-14 |
9.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭1番7人 428kg 和田竜 54 2009(0.1)35.6 フィップ 8-7-7-5 |
8.12 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭8番10人 426kg 和田竜 54 2012(0.2)36.4 カンガル 6-6-5-3 |
7.16 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番8人 428kg 和田竜 54 1358(1.2)35.3 モズアス 4-8-7 |
||
7 | 13 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡6
ギフト 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堂守貴志 オリオンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭14番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭8番2人 551kg 笹川翼 56 1582(1.1)41.2 カズノテ 2-2-1-1 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 7 14頭11番1人 552kg 笹川翼 56 1294(0.9)40.3 サワセン 5-6-6 |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 2 14頭11番2人 553kg 笹川翼 56 1283(0.5)38.9 アオジャ 4-4-4 |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 2 16頭14番4人 548kg 笹川翼 56 1285(0.1)39.6 ビリーバ 6-4-4 |
|
14 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
ロイヤルバラード 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
福田真 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 14頭12番10人 514kg 笹川翼 56 1441(1.4)40.9 マンボス 5-6-3-3 |
11.2 大井
1600 メトロ C1 六七 4 12頭7番4人 520kg 森泰斗 56 1453(0.6)4.0 シャドウ 5-5-5-5 |
10.18 浦和
1400 埼玉の C1 六 3 11頭1番3人 518kg 森泰斗 56 1320(1.0)40.8 エドノマ 3-3-5-3 |
10.3 大井
1400 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 6 14頭11番6人 518kg 矢野貴 56 1300(2.7)39.1 ケンスペ 14-14-13 |
9.12 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 11頭10番7人 509kg 矢野貴 56 1446(0.6)40.1 ケンセイ 6-5-5-5 |
||
8 | 15 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
ダイアモンドコア 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)システムコア 高橋農場
|
須田和 (大井) |
2.8 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 14頭14番13人 514kg 酒井忍 54 1472(2.4)42.6 ダテノタ 7-7-8-10 |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭10番0人 0kg 酒井忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1600 カスト B3 四選抜 12 15頭14番14人 514kg 酒井忍 54 1453(1.9)41.5 ブルチア 7-7-6-7 |
9.11 大井
1400 サファ B3選抜牝馬特別 11 12頭11番11人 505kg 酒井忍 54 1307(2.9)41.5 パイナワ 6-5-8 |
8.30 大井
1400 新涼賞 B3 三四選抜特別 15 15頭13番7人 508kg 酒井忍 54 1308(3.4)41.2 グットド 8-7-10 |
|
16 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
アルウェット 鹿毛
(EmpireMaker)
(株)ファーストビジ 浜本牧場
|
宮本康 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 16頭14番0人 0kg 今野忠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1600 的中祈 C1 七八 14 15頭11番13人 484kg 楢崎功 54 1467(3.0)40.8 シングン 15-15-12-13 |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 14頭2番9人 484kg 楢崎功 54 1461(1.4)40.6 リョウラ 13-13-12-12 |
11.16 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 12頭5番8人 482kg 楢崎功 54 1452(0.9)40.1 リンカー 12-12-12-12 |
11.3 大井
1600 東京ウ C1 十11 2 16頭10番10人 485kg 和田譲 54 1448(0.3)40.7 マンボス 15-15-14-14 |