[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-22 大井10R 春麗特別競走 C1 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
マリアンヌカフェ 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
中西健 春木昭雄
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 15 16頭4番5人 500kg 的場文 56 1462(3.3)43.3 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 大井
1600 池月・ C1二 一三選抜特別 10 14頭11番3人 491kg 的場文 56 1453(1.8)42.6 リコーソ 2-2-2-1 |
10.6 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 13頭12番7人 491kg 的場文 56 1435(0.0)40.6 ブラック 2-2-1-1 |
9.12 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 11頭1番4人 490kg 的場文 55 1440(0.3)39.8 クローヌ 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 大井
1600 C1 1112 C1 1112 8 11頭5番3人 491kg 的場文 55 1452(1.1)41.8 バナナボ 2-3-4-3 |
|
2 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
サブノイナズマ 青鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 9 16頭15番3人 511kg 柏木健 54 1301(2.4)41.5 ゼロワン 2-4-3 |
12.25 大井
1400 サンタ B2B3 六一選抜特別 6 16頭13番7人 510kg 柏木健 53 1292(1.3)39.7 マコーミ 2-2-2 |
11.17 大井
1400 アザレ B2B3 四四選抜 13 16頭8番9人 519kg 柏木健 53 1293(1.4)39.6 ナックト 6-8-8 |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 2 16頭11番2人 515kg 笹川翼 54 1280(0.0)3.9 マイネル 2-2-2 |
3.10 大井
1600 朧月賞 B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭6番1人 509kg 柏木健 54 1443(0.6)41.2 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
||
2 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
ソフィアルージュ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
豊島愛子 宮内牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
2.9 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 5 14頭8番6人 503kg 的場文 54 1453(0.9)40.5 ビンテー 11-12-12-10 |
1.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 16頭9番13人 497kg 森泰斗 54 1451(1.1)40.5 キャプテ 11-12-13-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400 初夢( C1 四 4 12頭6番6人 493kg 的場文 54 1310(0.6)39.3 ドライト 6-5-6-6 |
12.25 大井
1600 サイレ C1 一二 8 14頭9番3人 504kg 的場文 54 1454(2.3)40.9 マイネル 14-13-12-12 |
12.13 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 5 14頭2番6人 498kg 的場文 54 1374(0.7)41.1 アルディ 5-4-5-4 |
|
4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
デライトシーン 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
杉山忠国 神垣道弘
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 13頭7番3人 539kg 矢野貴 56 1441(0.6)41.2 ブラック 3-3-3-3 |
9.14 大井
1700 爽籟賞 C1選抜 1 12頭6番5人 532kg 矢野貴 55 1501(0.1)39.5 メープル 3-3-3-3 |
8.28 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 3 11頭4番1人 534kg 岡部誠 55 1434(0.2)41.2 ヴォーチ 7-7-4-3 |
8.11 大井
1600 C1 1112 C1 1112 4 11頭8番8人 534kg 岡部誠 55 1442(0.1)4.0 バナナボ 8-9-9-9 |
7.28 大井
1600 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 8 14頭5番7人 533kg 岡部誠 55 1453(1.8)41.9 ビーザラ 9-10-10-11 |
||
3 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ベルモントピノコ 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
東邦男 ベルモントファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 16 16頭7番10人 485kg 坂井英 56 1323(4.6)41.7 ゼロワン 9-12-12 |
12.27 大井
1400 オース C1特選選抜選定騎手 3 13頭3番10人 483kg 坂井英 56 1291(0.2)38.8 アイヴァ 9-10-8 |
11.29 大井
1400 ビオラ C1選抜 8 12頭3番8人 482kg 本田重 56 1295(1.4)38.1 ニシノフ 11-12-11 |
11.15 大井
1400 サフラ C1選抜 3 12頭7番4人 480kg 吉原寛 56 1294(0.9)38.4 エイシン 8-7-7 |
10.30 大井
1400 杉並区 C1二 一三選抜特別 5 14頭5番5人 475kg 本田重 56 1301(1.6)39.8 ケンスペ 9-9-8 |
|
6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
ノーズトウショウ 鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
欠畑圭一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 15 16頭1番11人 451kg 山本聡 54 1316(3.9)39.5 ゼロワン 14-16-16 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 六特選選抜 8 13頭1番8人 446kg 山本聡 54 1449(1.0)40.9 ラクワキ 8-8-8-6 |
9.13 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 10頭3番6人 443kg 山本聡 54 1436(0.2)39.6 ダイコウ 8-8-7-7 |
8.30 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 7 12頭3番8人 446kg 柏木健 54 1443(1.1)39.1 エバーチ 8-9-11-11 |
8.12 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 7頭1番5人 443kg 柏木健 54 1442(0.1)40.1 テラザフ 6-6-6-6 |
||
4 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
ウイズアフェクション 黒鹿毛
(RedRansom)
西田順彦 三石川上牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1200 ポート B3 五選抜特別 8 16頭9番7人 497kg 笹川翼 56 1149(1.1)3.9 ショウナ 9-9 |
6.8 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 1 11頭5番1人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1286(0.0)38.3 ピアレス 2-2-2 |
5.12 大井
1600 ホトト C1 四五 8 12頭7番2人 500kg 本田重 56 1447(1.2)40.9 モンサン 5-6-6-7 |
4.17 大井
1600 C1 1213 C1 1213 1 11頭6番2人 492kg 本田重 56 1437(0.1)40.5 カミノカ 6-6-4-4 |
3.8 大井
1200 余寒特 C2 二選抜特別 4 15頭5番1人 492kg 吉原寛 56 1154(0.7)3.9 クラウン 6-5 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
ナスノロビン 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
三宅勝俊 桑田フアーム
|
阪本一 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 6 16頭15番14人 466kg 楢崎功 54 1443(1.4)40.9 ミラクル 9-9-8-9 |
12.30 大井
1600 カスト B3 四選抜 7 15頭1番15人 467kg 楢崎功 54 1447(1.3)40.9 ブルチア 4-3-6-7 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 14 16頭11番16人 475kg 楢崎功 54 1587(2.1)4.1 スギノグ 6-6-10-11 |
11.16 大井
1600 トパー B3 六七選抜 12 14頭9番11人 480kg 楢崎功 54 1446(1.2)39.7 アゼリア 7-7-11-11 |
11.1 大井
1400 東京2 B3 五選抜特別 11 16頭1番9人 485kg 笹川翼 54 1292(1.2)40.3 ユヅルノ 7-9-8 |
||
5 | 9 |
バゴ 牡4
コロナガール 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
佐藤良男 信岡牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 16頭13番7人 463kg 今野忠 56 1452(1.2)42.6 キャプテ 2-3-2-2 |
12.26 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 7 14頭10番3人 465kg 矢野貴 56 1448(1.6)41.3 ミラクル 4-5-5-5 |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 14頭4番4人 462kg 矢野貴 56 1447(0.2)40.5 シャイニ 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 大井
1600 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 8 14頭2番2人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1450(1.8)40.6 マイネル 7-7-8-6 |
10.30 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭7番1人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1451(0.1)42.3 ロードコ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
マザーラドクリフ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
角井紀夫 森牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 12 16頭7番9人 508kg 吉原寛 56 1456(2.7)42.5 ミラクル 3-3-6-7 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭4番13人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1457(3.0)40.2 ケンスペ 6-6-8-8 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 一選抜特別 8 14頭5番4人 508kg 御神訓 56 1448(1.7)40.3 ジェロニ 4-4-4-4 |
9.15 大井
1600 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 15 16頭15番5人 510kg クアト 56 1465(4.4)4.5 ドリーム 3-2-3-4 |
8.31 大井
1700 ファン B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭7番2人 504kg 中野省 56 1487(0.9)39.5 ベリーフ 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 11 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝4
チーフオフィサー2 芦毛
(Officer)
吉田照哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 8 15頭8番8人 472kg 真島大 54 1156(0.7)40.5 コスモア 3-3 |
12.25 大井
1600 サイレ C1 一二 7 14頭5番5人 470kg 矢野貴 54 1454(2.3)42.1 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 16頭6番7人 478kg 真島大 54 1147(0.4)38.9 ラッキー 2-2 |
11.13 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 8頭3番2人 480kg 御神訓 54 1450(1.0)41.4 アラマサ 2-2-2-1 |
11.2 大井
1200 明日は C1 六七 6 14頭3番5人 483kg 本田重 54 1151(1.2)4.0 ウズメヒ 2-2 |
|
12 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
アズチェーナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
アシスト・ハクユウ不 福田牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 2 16頭8番4人 489kg 森泰斗 56 1288(1.1)39.4 ゼロワン 5-5-5 |
12.27 大井
1200 アクル B3 11 16頭13番4人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1152(1.3)39.4 エースウ 3-3 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 8 14頭1番2人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1295(1.0)4.1 サワセン 1-1-1 |
11.13 大井
1200 オフト C1 一二 2 11頭8番3人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1143(0.1)38.6 ハルマツ 2-2 |
6.9 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 14頭6番2人 484kg 森泰斗 56 1143(0.4)38.5 ポワソン 1-1 |
||
7 | 13 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
フレンチムスメ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
遠藤正子 沖田忠幸
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 11 16頭6番2人 474kg 中野省 56 1302(2.5)42.6 ゼロワン 2-1-1 |
12.27 大井
1200 201 B3選定馬選定騎手特別 6 14頭10番5人 478kg 菊澤一 56 1151(1.2)39.8 ネオブラ 2-2 |
11.27 大井
1400 メルセ B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭1番8人 469kg 中野省 56 1287(1.0)40.5 デルマブ 2-2-2 |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 5 12頭5番11人 469kg 本田重 56 1008(0.5)36.9 コンサー 6-4 |
10.30 大井
1400 文の京 B3 四選抜特別 9 16頭16番9人 470kg 本田重 56 1298(1.4)41.3 ヒロイッ 4-4-2 |
|
14 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝6
ウィムシカルソーツ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
小林章 ヤナガワ牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 5 16頭10番15人 469kg 達城龍 54 1296(1.9)39.2 ゼロワン 12-10-10 |
12.30 大井
1600 カスト B3 四選抜 8 15頭6番10人 465kg 柏木健 54 1447(1.3)40.8 ブルチア 8-7-9-9 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 16 16頭7番13人 473kg 和田譲 54 1593(2.7)41.6 スギノグ 9-9-9-9 |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭10番6人 463kg 中野省 54 1504(1.7)41.3 ラクワキ 8-8-8-9 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 一選抜特別 12 14頭1番6人 469kg 達城龍 54 1453(2.2)39.7 ジェロニ 14-14-12-11 |
||
8 | 15 |
アッミラーレ 牡6
マイホープ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
大野數芳 中島牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 7 16頭2番12人 518kg 瀬川将 56 1297(2.0)38.8 ゼロワン 16-13-12 |
12.25 大井
1400 サンタ B2B3 六一選抜特別 7 16頭4番14人 511kg 瀬川将 55 1293(1.4)38.3 マコーミ 16-13-13 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 6 14頭14番9人 518kg 有年淳 56 1293(0.8)39.5 サワセン 13-12-12 |
10.30 大井
1400 文の京 B3 四選抜特別 7 16頭2番13人 518kg 有年淳 56 1296(1.2)39.3 ヒロイッ 16-14-14 |
10.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 9 13頭5番10人 519kg 楢崎功 56 1291(0.8)38.7 エスプリ 12-11-10 |
|
16 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ラッキーシーズ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 武田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 9 15頭1番6人 492kg 瀧川寿 56 1156(0.7)40.5 コスモア 1-1 |
12.27 大井
1400 オース C1特選選抜選定騎手 11 13頭8番9人 494kg 真島大 56 1305(1.6)41.8 アイヴァ 2-2-2 |
7.26 大井
1200 アメリ C1 三選抜特別 6 13頭13番5人 489kg 中野省 55 1149(1.0)39.4 サマーダ 5-6 |
7.12 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 11頭3番8人 485kg 中野省 57 1144(0.7)38.3 アウトリ 2-2 |
6.28 大井
1200 ポート B3 五選抜特別 10 16頭4番9人 485kg 中野省 54 1149(1.1)38.7 ショウナ 13-13 |