[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-21 笠松5R サラ系B5組 B 5 ダート1400m 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
ベロニカ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 9頭3番5人 475kg 東川公 56 1302(0.2)37.3 ペガサス 4-3-5-5 |
1.26 笠松
1600 なずな B 6 6 10頭4番2人 474kg 佐藤友 56 1468(2.0)39.8 プレシャ 9-8-8-6 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 B 1特別 7 10頭6番5人 473kg 佐藤友 56 1457(1.4)39.1 フォーク 5-5-8-7 |
12.29 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 1 9頭5番2人 473kg 佐藤友 56 1438(0.0)39.5 ロージズ 3-3-1-1 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭4番3人 472kg 佐藤友 56 1302(0.9)38.4 ゴールド 5-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドプルーフ 牝5
ユウワプラチナ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
近藤英二 徳重実幸
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
2.14 名古屋
1600 B5組 B 5 1 10頭10番1人 461kg 宮下瞳 54 1465(0.1)40.4 キタノア 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 名古屋
1400 東海ス B 2 12頭12番7人 459kg 東川公 54 1320(0.0)40.3 スズカウ 1-1-1-1 |
1.17 名古屋
1600 B6組 B 6 2 10頭3番2人 466kg 宮下瞳 54 1462(0.4)40.2 オリンピ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 名古屋
1400 B6組 B 6 6 10頭4番1人 450kg 宮下瞳 54 1329(0.9)40.1 サンマル 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 名古屋
1600 いろは B 6 8 11頭2番2人 457kg 宮下瞳 54 1474(2.4)42.7 アイファ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
キングスベリー 青鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.10 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 9頭1番1人 480kg 向山牧 56 1289(0.7)3.7 マルヨナ 9-8-4-3 |
12.27 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 3 9頭6番2人 478kg 向山牧 56 1280(0.3)37.7 イナズマ 8-8-6-6 |
12.6 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 9頭3番1人 478kg 向山牧 56 1432(0.0)3.7 フォーク 8-9-3-1 |
11.6 笠松
1800 中山七 B 1特別 2 8頭5番2人 478kg 向山牧 56 2005(0.2)38.3 バークレ 8-8-8-8-3-3 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 1 10頭9番1人 472kg 向山牧 56 1284(0.4)39.1 ペガサス 4-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
AnyGivenSa 牡7
AlbanyCount 鹿毛
(ForestWildcat)
冨田清誠 GlencrestFarmLLC
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番4人 482kg 吉井友 56 1306(0.6)37.5 ペガサス 6-6-6-6 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 8頭6番8人 482kg 吉井友 56 1296(1.0)37.8 ハードル 7-7-7-4 |
1.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 9 9頭8番9人 485kg 吉井友 56 1452(3.3)40.3 ワイルド 5-6-8-8 |
12.27 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 5 10頭1番5人 487kg 池田敏 56 1293(1.1)38.4 ハッピー 6-6-6-6 |
12.6 笠松
1600 初氷賞 AB 43特選 3 10頭5番9人 489kg 池田敏 56 1430(0.3)38.8 クロコダ 5-5-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牝7
キタノスザク 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 市川フアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.14 名古屋
1600 B5組 B 5 8 10頭8番9人 457kg 森島貴 54 1482(1.7)40.7 ワンダフ 8-8-8-8 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭6番9人 461kg 島崎和 54 1310(1.0)37.5 ペガサス 7-7-7-7 |
1.26 笠松
1600 なずな B 6 10 10頭1番9人 463kg 島崎和 54 1481(3.3)40.4 プレシャ 10-10-10-10 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭8番8人 464kg 森島貴 54 1309(2.7)38.2 マルヨナ 8-8-9-9 |
12.27 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 9頭5番6人 460kg 島崎和 54 1293(1.6)3.9 イナズマ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロッコウオロシ 牡5
フウスイガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア 原田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.14 名古屋
1400 B4組 B 4 10 10頭7番3人 444kg 森島貴 56 1339(4.4)40.6 テイエム 10-9-9-9 |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭2番7人 448kg 大塚研 56 1310(1.0)37.2 ペガサス 8-8-9-8 |
1.26 笠松
1600 なずな B 6 3 10頭3番6人 448kg 大塚研 56 1462(1.4)39.6 プレシャ 7-5-5-5 |
1.16 名古屋
1600 村石慎 B 4 10 10頭10番8人 446kg 大塚研 56 1481(3.5)41.9 トーホウ 6-7-9-8 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭2番9人 452kg 大塚研 56 1303(2.1)38.4 マルヨナ 4-3-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
カンパニー 牡5
パッションメイト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木和彦 出口牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭1番3人 465kg 大原浩 56 1313(1.3)39.1 ペガサス 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 笠松
1600 なずな B 6 4 10頭2番3人 465kg 大原浩 56 1464(1.6)40.6 プレシャ 1-1-1-2 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭7番3人 460kg 大原浩 56 1290(0.8)37.4 マルヨナ 2-2-1-2 |
12.27 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 2 9頭7番5人 464kg 大原浩 56 1279(0.2)38.4 イナズマ 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 4 9頭1番3人 461kg 大原浩 56 1446(1.4)38.6 フォーク 1-1-3-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
ヤマカツジャスミン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝利 北俣牧夫
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 4 9頭2番3人 493kg 筒井勇 56 1464(0.8)39.3 シークレ 4-2-7-5 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 8頭8番6人 492kg 池田敏 56 1293(0.7)38.4 ハードル 4-6-2-2 |
1.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 7 9頭2番5人 492kg 池田敏 56 1431(1.2)38.4 ワイルド 8-6-7-7 |
12.26 笠松
1600 シクラ B 2特選 3 7頭6番3人 495kg 池田敏 56 1448(0.3)38.4 メディタ 3-4-4-4 |
12.6 笠松
1600 初氷賞 AB 43特選 4 10頭7番7人 492kg 筒井勇 56 1432(0.5)38.9 クロコダ 6-6-5-6 |
|
9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
キャッチフレーズ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア アイオイファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
2.15 名古屋
1600 B6組 B 6 3 10頭4番1人 418kg 大原浩 56 1466(0.1)40.1 ダイコウ 9-9-9-7 |
2.8 笠松
1600 ふきの B 6 2 10頭4番2人 416kg 大原浩 56 1443(0.1)38.5 センザン 6-5-4-4 |
1.26 笠松
1600 なずな B 6 2 10頭5番5人 415kg 向山牧 56 1450(0.2)38.6 プレシャ 5-4-4-3 |
1.17 名古屋
1600 B6組 B 6 3 10頭5番5人 417kg 大原浩 56 1465(0.7)39.7 オリンピ 7-6-6-5 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭3番4人 414kg 佐藤友 56 1294(1.2)37.3 マルヨナ 5-5-6-5 |