[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-20 大井10R 立春特別競走 C1 一選抜特別 ダート1600m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ミズサワスキヤネン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
(有)鶴岡鉄工所 坂本健一
|
久保与 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 13 16頭1番10人 465kg 達城龍 56 1459(3.0)42.4 ミラクル 6-6-10-10 |
12.25 大井
1600 サイレ C1 一二 3 14頭10番11人 463kg 達城龍 56 1447(1.6)41.4 マイネル 3-4-4-4 |
11.27 大井
1600 スリー C1 一二 7 14頭11番10人 460kg 達城龍 56 1450(1.0)41.7 コスモボ 7-6-5-5 |
11.13 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 9 12頭8番4人 460kg 真島大 56 1457(2.9)42.7 ブルチア 10-11-9-8 |
10.31 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 14頭11番10人 462kg 達城龍 56 1437(0.6)40.4 アーディ 12-12-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
コメンデーション 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
今中俊平 飯岡牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
2.9 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 12 14頭1番9人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1458(1.4)41.4 ビンテー 5-5-7-12 |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 7 16頭14番12人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1444(1.5)41.3 ミラクル 6-8-7-8 |
12.25 大井
1600 サイレ C1 一二 9 14頭12番8人 462kg 瀧川寿 56 1456(2.5)4.2 マイネル 6-7-5-5 |
9.15 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 13頭9番8人 454kg 藤本現 55 1443(1.9)40.4 テラザフ 6-7-7-10 |
8.15 大井
1600 はくち C1 二選抜特別 4 12頭1番5人 458kg 藤本現 55 1436(0.7)40.1 ダムール 3-3-5-4 |
|
3 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
スルージエアー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
尾田信夫 ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 14 16頭11番6人 452kg 繁田健 54 1461(3.2)42.3 ミラクル 13-15-16-16 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭16番13人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1578(0.7)39.8 カズノテ 7-7-8-7 |
11.17 大井
2000 アルデ B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 16頭10番13人 457kg 山崎誠 53 2112(1.2)40.1 ステイサ 13-13-12-12 |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭11番11人 455kg 山崎誠 54 1510(2.3)4.1 ラクワキ 11-13-13-12 |
10.4 大井
1600 オープ C1五 四六 1 12頭2番3人 456kg 戸崎圭 54 1448(0.0)40.6 スクリュ 7-6-5-4 |
||
3 | 4 |
サクラゼウス 牡5
サクラフェリーチェ 栗毛
(サクラプレジデント)
谷岡真喜 山田牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
2.9 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 13 14頭14番8人 546kg 矢野貴 56 1459(1.5)41.9 ビンテー 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 浦和
1600 鏡開き C1 二 10 11頭4番4人 551kg 矢野貴 56 1497(4.6)45.7 ヴィガー 3-3-5-10 |
12.21 浦和
1400 埼玉県 B3 四 6 12頭10番10人 550kg 坂井英 56 1310(0.9)40.6 ウエスタ 3-3-2-3 |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 12 14頭12番10人 545kg 繁田健 56 1311(3.3)41.1 アオジャ 7-8-9 |
10.30 大井
1400 文の京 B3 四選抜特別 15 16頭10番10人 542kg 山崎誠 56 1334(5.0)42.5 ヒロイッ 13-16-16 |
|
5 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牝5
メイショウヤマブキ 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
松田整二 山田牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
10.31 金沢
1700 九谷陶 A1 1 3 9頭2番7人 451kg 堀場裕 54 1525(0.6)3.8 トウショ 5-6-6-4 |
9.17 金沢
1700 お熊甲 A1 2 5 12頭8番1人 447kg 堀場裕 54 1532(2.0)41.9 ウインプ 2-2-2-2 |
9.3 金沢
1700 蛸島の A1 2 2 10頭1番2人 441kg 堀場裕 54 1521(1.2)39.3 メイジン 4-4-4-2 |
8.27 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 9 10頭9番5人 439kg 瀧川寿 55 2072(2.5)42.3 ジュエル 1-1-1-3 |
8.8 金沢
1500 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 8 11頭3番3人 446kg 瀧川寿 55 1376(1.5)4.1 プリンセ 6-6-5-4 |
||
4 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
ヤマノビーナス 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
工藤栄三 船越牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1600 アルタ B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭6番3人 478kg 真島大 56 1443(2.2)40.8 スカイム 10-9-11-10 |
6.29 大井
1600 青嶺賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 16頭14番4人 479kg 真島大 55 1427(0.2)40.1 キタサン 11-10-8-8 |
6.5 大井
1400 ハッピ B3 三選抜特別 8 9頭6番8人 482kg 本橋孝 56 1280(1.8)38.2 シートン 6-7-8 |
5.12 大井
1600 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 9 12頭4番6人 485kg 真島大 56 1444(1.2)39.9 ベルモン 4-3-3-3 |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 14 16頭5番9人 484kg 藤田凌 56 1302(1.8)40.9 ビリーバ 3-6-8 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
サウスオブスカイ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭4番5人 522kg 森泰斗 54 1578(0.7)40.8 カズノテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭3番8人 533kg 笹川翼 54 1578(1.2)39.7 スギノグ 13-13-14-14 |
8.14 大井
1800 ギャラ B3 一選抜特別 7 13頭10番4人 531kg 笹川翼 54 1574(2.0)40.8 ファクタ 7-7-10-9 |
7.28 大井
1500 サマー B3選抜牝馬特別 6 16頭3番3人 530kg 笹川翼 55 1367(0.7)39.4 フォーテ 14-14-12-12 |
6.27 大井
1700 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭1番1人 536kg 笹川翼 54 1494(0.4)39.1 プラチナ 7-7-7-6 |
||
5 | 8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ウィンワーシップ 鹿毛
(マイニング)
(株)ファーストビジ 金舛幸夫
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 16頭10番3人 495kg 真島大 56 1450(1.0)42.4 キャプテ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 13頭1番1人 497kg 真島大 56 1441(0.1)40.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 大井
1600 sma C2 一二 2 15頭4番2人 495kg 真島大 56 1451(0.1)40.8 ベルウッ 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 大井
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 1 11頭10番2人 492kg 真島大 56 1454(0.2)40.1 リックブ 1-1-1-1 |
10.6 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 1 13頭11番1人 491kg 真島大 56 1457(0.2)41.4 カンナ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
ダービーゾーン 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
成瀬篤司 日西牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1600 スリー C1 一二 1 14頭5番11人 457kg 瀧川寿 56 1440(0.0)40.3 シャドウ 8-8-7-7 |
11.13 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 4 12頭6番10人 457kg 瀧川寿 56 1440(1.2)40.2 ブルチア 10-10-10-9 |
10.30 大井
1600 池月・ C1二 一三選抜特別 8 14頭1番13人 456kg 瀧川寿 56 1450(1.5)41.6 リコーソ 7-6-8-8 |
10.6 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 13頭1番11人 458kg 山崎誠 56 1445(1.0)41.1 ブラック 8-8-7-8 |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭3番10人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1292(1.2)39.1 ヒロイッ 7-6-6 |
||
6 | 10 |
コマンズ 牡6
イブニングアフェア 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 10 16頭3番11人 520kg 山本聡 56 1448(1.9)41.2 ミラクル 10-10-13-14 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭13番10人 525kg 中野省 56 1451(2.4)39.5 ケンスペ 10-10-10-11 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 4 14頭10番8人 523kg 和田譲 56 1293(0.8)39.6 サワセン 9-9-9 |
11.2 大井
1600 よりど B3 二三選抜特別 9 9頭5番6人 521kg 中野省 56 1471(3.6)43.3 ブラック 6-6-8-9 |
6.29 大井
1600 マーメ B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭3番4人 514kg 楢崎功 56 1483(5.8)4.4 ファクタ 4-4-10-11 |
|
11 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ミッキーマドラー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
伊坂重憲 三宅牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 9 16頭8番4人 423kg 中島龍 54 1447(1.8)41.8 ミラクル 2-2-3-4 |
12.29 大井
1600 的中祈 C1 七八 1 15頭2番4人 423kg 瀧川寿 54 1437(0.7)38.8 ジュンハ 1-1-1-1 |
11.29 大井
1400 ビオラ C1選抜 3 12頭10番5人 433kg 森泰斗 54 1293(1.2)39.1 ニシノフ 2-2-2 |
11.1 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 14頭2番10人 438kg 和田譲 54 1282(0.2)38.3 アースス 1-2-1 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 14頭14番8人 436kg 和田譲 54 1167(1.8)40.8 キウイチ 3-6 |
||
7 | 12 |
パイロ セン5
グラントアウィッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
平本敏夫 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 10 16頭13番6人 477kg 横川怜 56 1302(2.5)39.8 ゼロワン 10-10-9 |
9.13 大井
1600 弓張り B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭11番1人 478kg 横川怜 56 1452(1.7)41.1 エバーチ 10-10-10-13 |
8.31 大井
1700 ファン B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭9番3人 480kg 横川怜 56 1489(1.1)38.3 ベリーフ 11-11-11-10 |
8.14 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 6頭2番1人 481kg 横川怜 56 1436(0.8)41.1 セユウラ 4-4-2-2 |
7.29 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 9頭6番1人 474kg 横川怜 56 1440(0.2)41.3 リレミト 5-5-6-7 |
|
13 |
クロフネ 牝7
コリンシアン 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
荒井元明 サンシャイン牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 8 16頭6番2人 530kg 瀧川寿 54 1444(1.5)41.3 ミラクル 6-6-5-6 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭11番3人 524kg 瀧川寿 54 1442(1.5)3.9 ケンスペ 7-6-6-6 |
12.1 大井
1600 品川音 B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭9番4人 519kg クアト 54 1432(0.7)3.9 ジリキ 6-5-5-5 |
11.17 大井
2000 アルデ B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 16頭4番4人 518kg クアト 53 2118(1.8)42.4 ステイサ 5-3-1-1 |
6.27 大井
1700 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭5番4人 536kg 繁田健 54 1498(0.8)39.3 プラチナ 9-9-9-9 |
||
8 | 14 |
パイロ 牝4
ベティフォーエバー 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
酒井孝敏 前川義則
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
2.9 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 6 14頭7番5人 462kg 山崎良 54 1453(0.9)40.9 ビンテー 8-8-8-7 |
1.25 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 14頭12番12人 462kg 山崎良 54 1433(0.7)4.0 クインズ 4-4-3-3 |
1.10 浦和
1500 深谷市 C1 六 6 12頭7番7人 460kg 山崎良 54 1405(0.3)42.2 マツリダ 6-5-7-3 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 3 13頭13番10人 465kg 山崎良 54 1444(0.3)40.8 コウエイ 5-5-4-4 |
12.1 大井
1600 荏原町 C1 九十 8 14頭14番13人 467kg 山崎良 54 1454(0.6)4.2 ローレル 4-4-4-5 |
|
15 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(株)丸若商事 加野牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1200 銀嶺特 C1 三選抜特別 10 15頭6番3人 521kg 中野省 56 1161(1.2)4.1 コスモア 1-1 |
12.25 大井
1200 ホーリ C1 一二 2 14頭14番4人 516kg 的場文 56 1149(0.2)3.9 ケアロハ 2-2 |
11.28 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 16頭1番2人 520kg 的場文 56 1146(0.3)38.8 ラッキー 1-1 |
11.13 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 14頭7番3人 520kg 的場文 56 1159(1.6)38.7 サクライ 10-10 |
11.2 大井
1200 明日は C1 六七 4 14頭11番10人 522kg 的場文 56 1145(0.6)39.4 ウズメヒ 2-3 |