[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-16 浦和7R C1選抜馬 ダート800m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牡5
アムネリス 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
長橋秀雄 ヒダカフアーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
12.9 J中京
1200 3歳上 10 16頭6番16人 450kg 川又賢 57 1131(1.1)36.9 オールド 14-14 |
11.3 J福島
1150 3歳上 8 13頭1番11人 448kg 黛弘人 57 1097(1.3)37.3 シルバー 10-9 |
9.3 J新潟
1000 雷光特別3歳上 15 18頭9番16人 454kg 柴田大 57 564(1.2)33.4 クラウン |
7.22 J福島
1150 3歳上 13 16頭9番14人 454kg 丸田恭 57 1102(2.2)38.5 ドウカン 6-6 |
5.21 J新潟
1200 4歳上 14 15頭11番7人 448kg 藤田菜 57 1142(2.3)38.1 ペイシャ 10-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ホウショウリヴ 芦毛
(HolyBull)
芳賀美知子 新井昭二
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 11頭6番1人 509kg 左海誠 56 473(1.6)35.4 アムネシ 1-1 |
12.20 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 11頭10番1人 511kg 左海誠 56 470(1.4)35.3 ピュアア 1-1 |
12.4 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 12頭4番2人 509kg 左海誠 56 1372(0.1)41.2 サダムド 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 園田
1230 C1二 C1 二3歳以上 1 12頭10番1人 493kg 鴨宮祥 55 1204(0.2)40.1 エンデヴ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 園田
1230 C2 C23歳以上特別 1 12頭12番1人 498kg 鴨宮祥 56 1193(0.5)39.2 エムザッ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
エアジハード 牡4
ラビングリーシャ 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
森中蕃 高橋正三
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
1500 王者の C1 二 14 14頭10番9人 446kg 矢野貴 56 1388(2.4)41.6 ドゥアイ 4-4-4-8 |
1.3 川崎
900 速攻( C1選定馬 4 11頭7番7人 445kg 矢野貴 56 554(0.6)37.3 デルマオ 9-8-9 |
12.13 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 7 14頭7番8人 452kg 山崎誠 56 1377(1.0)40.9 アルディ 10-10-8-9 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 12頭7番3人 452kg 山崎誠 56 1310(0.2)39.4 サンチュ 6-4-4-2 |
11.8 川崎
1500 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 12頭8番5人 461kg 山崎誠 56 1378(1.0)41.4 アマリネ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ミスヒテン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスホール)
(株)竹之内工務店 中田浩美
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.7 船橋
1200 スズガ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭8番4人 458kg 見越彬 55 1174(2.3)40.4 エミーズ 1-1-1 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 1 10頭5番5人 445kg 見越彬 54 486(0.1)36.6 サクラパ 1-1 |
9.20 浦和
800 こうの C1選抜馬 1 11頭7番3人 476kg 見越彬 53 480(0.1)35.9 サクラベ 1-1 |
9.7 川崎
900 秋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 1 12頭7番5人 470kg 見越彬 54 555(0.5)38.1 ディーリ 1-1-1 |
8.16 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 9頭9番5人 474kg 見越彬 54 1317(0.3)40.4 ムタア 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牝8
ホシノユメ 青毛
(Danehill)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900 紫閃( C2選定馬 3 11頭2番2人 453kg 拜原靖 54 564(1.4)38.8 スウェプ 1-1-2 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋で C2選抜馬 5 12頭7番4人 455kg 瀧川寿 54 1029(0.7)38.9 レディー 3-2 |
1.1 川崎
900 スプラ C2選定馬 5 12頭9番4人 453kg 櫻井光 54 560(0.2)38.5 ナスノキ 2-1-3 |
12.11 川崎
900 快速( C1選定馬 5 12頭8番4人 452kg 瀧川寿 54 559(1.3)38.4 インデア 8-6-5 |
11.7 川崎
900 ロケッ C1選定馬 4 12頭10番2人 449kg 山崎誠 54 551(0.4)37.3 サウスヤ 5-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
カシノミニパイン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
冨田藤男 田原安田牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 6 12頭3番2人 504kg 秋元耕 56 558(0.4)38.5 ナスノキ 1-1-2 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 10頭3番4人 505kg 秋元耕 56 489(0.3)36.7 ケイティ 4-3 |
12.21 浦和
1400 埼玉県 B3 四 11 12頭12番9人 500kg 秋元耕 56 1324(2.3)4.2 ウエスタ 1-1-6-7 |
11.23 浦和
1400 栃木県 B3 五 10 12頭5番9人 499kg 秋元耕 56 1331(2.3)42.2 ジーケー 1-1-2-6 |
10.20 浦和
1500 紅葉( B3C1 五一 7 12頭2番5人 491kg 山崎真 57 1397(2.7)41.8 スイフト 1-1-3-3 |
|
7 |
ボストンハーバー 牝8
サクラワイズ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
大塚進 新和牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 10頭2番1人 481kg 町田直 54 494(0.8)36.6 ケイティ 9-9 |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 12 12頭3番4人 479kg 町田直 54 1333(2.7)41.3 ガウェイ 1-1-3-5 |
11.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 1 11頭4番1人 481kg 町田直 54 484(0.5)35.9 シークレ 1-1 |
10.19 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 1 11頭11番4人 477kg 加藤和 54 480(0.4)35.7 ニケトッ 2-2 |
10.12 川崎
900 第32 C1選定馬 4 12頭8番5人 478kg 加藤和 54 550(1.2)37.9 ラディヴ 5-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ストーミングホーム 牝4
テンプティングフェイト 黒鹿毛
(PersianBold)
小林勝 川向高橋育成牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
900 先鋒( C1選定馬 2 10頭5番6人 434kg 矢野貴 54 556(0.1)38.4 アヴァー 1-1-1 |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 8 12頭5番5人 437kg 矢野貴 54 569(2.5)38.2 トウカイ 6-8-8 |
12.11 川崎
900 快速( C1選定馬 10 12頭12番5人 439kg 矢野貴 54 562(1.6)38.8 インデア 7-3-3 |
11.7 川崎
900 ロケッ C1選定馬 3 12頭5番6人 438kg 矢野貴 54 548(0.1)37.6 サウスヤ 1-1-1 |
10.12 川崎
900 第32 C1選定馬 10 12頭10番6人 432kg 瀧川寿 54 557(1.9)38.6 ラディヴ 2-3-3 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
シラタマ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
太田雅貴 ハクツ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
900 先鋒( C1選定馬 7 10頭10番9人 473kg 見越彬 56 563(0.8)38.5 アヴァー 5-5-6 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 4 10頭4番8人 473kg 矢野貴 56 490(0.4)36.2 ケイティ 8-7 |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 6 12頭12番10人 473kg 見越彬 56 564(2.0)38.5 トウカイ 2-4-6 |
12.22 浦和
1400 東松山 C1 五六 10 12頭10番8人 478kg 見越彬 56 1328(2.0)4.2 リュウノ 1-1-1-3 |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 12 12頭8番7人 479kg 見越彬 56 1339(3.0)44.4 ガウェイ 1-1-1-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
スマイリングルーラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
橋本富夫 米田牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
1.16 船橋
1200 皆で食 C1選抜馬ア 7 9頭2番6人 444kg 保園翔 54 1169(1.4)39.1 リュウノ 2-4-4 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 10頭10番2人 436kg 櫻井光 54 492(0.6)36.8 ケイティ 5-6 |
12.21 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 1 11頭11番6人 438kg 櫻井光 54 485(0.2)37.1 ベストオ 2-2 |
12.7 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 8 12頭6番10人 442kg 櫻井光 54 1160(0.9)39.7 リュウノ 1-2-2 |
11.7 川崎
900 ロケッ C1選定馬 7 12頭12番8人 433kg 實川純 54 557(1.0)38.1 サウスヤ 4-5-6 |
|
11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
高橋一郎 松栄牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 12 12頭8番9人 503kg 繁田健 56 567(1.3)38.4 ナスノキ 8-7-9 |
1.12 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 10頭9番9人 498kg 繁田健 56 498(1.2)37.1 ケイティ 7-8 |
12.21 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 7 11頭7番7人 502kg 繁田健 56 490(0.5)37.6 ドンレッ 1-1 |
12.11 川崎
900 快速( C1選定馬 4 12頭5番8人 492kg 森泰斗 56 558(1.2)38.3 インデア 5-4-3 |
11.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 11頭8番6人 509kg 吉留孝 56 497(1.3)36.8 サクラベ 4-4 |