[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-02-07 笠松9R サラ系3歳1組特別 3歳 1特別 ダート1400m 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡3
スカイプラネット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 7 7頭5番4人 464kg 藤原幹 56 1347(4.9)42.6 バジガク 4-4-7-7 |
1.2 水沢
1600 金杯( 3歳 7 9頭9番6人 473kg 山本聡 55 1490(6.3)41.9 チャイヤ 7-7-7-7 |
12.23 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 4 7頭4番1人 472kg 高松亮 55 1302(1.3)40.4 サンエイ 2-2-2-3 |
12.10 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 3 10頭3番2人 468kg 高松亮 55 1318(1.4)4.2 ナナヒカ 2-2-2-1 |
11.27 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 2 7頭3番3人 475kg 高松亮 55 1293(0.0)4.0 サンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝3
シーアクトレス 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
木戸英世 松本信行
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 5 7頭4番7人 431kg 池田敏 54 1328(3.0)42.2 バジガク 1-1-1-4 |
1.10 笠松
1400 若松特 3歳 1特別 3 5頭2番5人 429kg 池田敏 54 1301(0.8)39.8 メモリー 1-1-3-3 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 10 10頭5番10人 434kg 池田敏 54 1491(5.5)42.3 チェゴ 6-5-9-10 |
12.6 笠松
1600 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 10 10頭3番10人 435kg 向山牧 54 1491(6.9)44.8 ドリーム 1-1-9-10 |
11.24 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭6番10人 435kg 向山牧 54 1315(2.8)41.2 マーメイ 5-4-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
メジャービクトリー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
小野美子 見上牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
1.18 園田
1400 園田ク 重賞 23歳牝馬登録馬 7 12頭2番6人 447kg 岡部誠 54 1311(1.1)40.7 スウォナ 7-7-8-9 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 2 10頭1番6人 453kg 岡部誠 54 1443(0.7)38.3 チェゴ 1-1-2-1 |
12.6 笠松
1600 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 6 10頭5番5人 455kg 岡部誠 55 1443(2.1)40.1 ドリーム 5-5-4-6 |
11.7 門別
1000 蠍座特 2歳オープン 3 6頭5番6人 460kg 小林靖 54 1020(1.4)37.8 モダンガ 4-4 |
10.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳オープン 2 7頭6番5人 456kg 小林靖 54 1013(0.8)37.1 ソフトポ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡3
フィドルプレイヤー 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
木村良明 下河辺牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 3 7頭7番1人 425kg 東川公 56 1312(1.4)40.3 バジガク 2-2-2-1 |
1.6 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B1 1 10頭5番1人 412kg 村上忍 55 1307(1.0)40.1 サクセス 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 2 7頭3番5人 413kg 小林凌 55 1290(0.1)39.1 サンエイ 3-3-2-2 |
12.10 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 6 10頭6番8人 414kg 小林凌 55 1327(2.3)42.5 ナナヒカ 5-4-5-4 |
11.27 水沢
1600 フュー 2歳 10 11頭4番3人 416kg 小林凌 55 1452(4.5)41.8 スターキ 7-8-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
クレバーピルエット 鹿毛
(リンカーン)
(株)馬事学院 本間牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
1.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 1 7頭6番6人 443kg 木之葵 54 1298(0.7)37.1 トーセン 6-6-6-3 |
1.16 名古屋
1600 新春ペ オープン 9 12頭12番10人 451kg 木之葵 54 1467(3.3)40.9 サムライ 6-6-9-10 |
1.1 名古屋
1400 3歳キ 3歳 8 10頭1番8人 448kg 木之葵 54 1341(2.0)41.8 クルセイ 4-8-9-9 |
11.29 名古屋
1600 セレク 2歳 8 12頭7番6人 451kg 木之葵 54 1477(1.9)40.7 ユーセイ 4-4-7-6 |
11.9 笠松
1600 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 4 10頭5番9人 441kg 木之葵 54 1455(1.6)40.5 チェゴ 6-6-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
カネトシコンサイス 黒鹿毛
(SmartyJones)
遠藤喜和 有限会社エスティファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 2 7頭2番2人 419kg 丸野勝 54 1305(0.7)39.5 バジガク 5-5-3-2 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 6 10頭8番7人 428kg 丸野勝 54 1467(3.1)39.5 チェゴ 5-6-6-6 |
12.6 笠松
1400 冬の花 2歳 2特選 2 8頭7番1人 423kg 丸野勝 54 1299(0.5)39.3 スミセイ 4-4-3-1 |
11.24 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 5頭4番2人 429kg 丸野勝 54 1319(0.1)38.7 レディー 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 笠松
1400 おにぎ 2歳 4 1 8頭6番3人 429kg 丸野勝 54 1318(1.1)38.8 クロマメ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝3
アモーレマテルノ 鹿毛
(FantasticLight)
木戸英世 村下明博
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 4 7頭1番3人 397kg 水野翔 54 1316(1.8)39.7 バジガク 7-7-5-4 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 8 10頭10番4人 395kg 大畑雅 54 1468(3.2)38.5 チェゴ 10-10-10-9 |
12.6 笠松
1400 冬の花 2歳 2特選 1 8頭4番2人 397kg 岡部誠 54 1294(0.5)38.7 トーセン 5-5-5-3 |
11.23 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 1 9頭7番1人 401kg 岡部誠 54 1312(1.4)37.7 コウギョ 5-5-2-1 |
11.10 笠松
1400 おにぎ 2歳 4 競走中止 8頭1番1人 399kg 吉井友 54 0(92.2)0.0 トーセン 6-6-8-6 |