[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-30 川崎7R C2七 六八 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ヒシアニマ 黒鹿毛
(Sinndar)
豊原純弥 中村雅明
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1400 寿老人 C2八 七九 3 9頭4番3人 450kg 張田昂 56 1328(0.2)40.3 ジェイケ 1-1-1-1 |
12.5 船橋
1200 ポイン 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭10番4人 454kg 森泰斗 56 1167(0.4)39.4 グリーン 3-2-2 |
11.21 浦和
1500 上州和 3歳 一 4 12頭11番2人 457kg 森泰斗 56 1394(1.1)40.5 シンボリ 4-3-2-3 |
10.26 船橋
1200 さざん 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭6番2人 457kg 森泰斗 56 1168(1.2)39.5 ルパルク 2-2-2 |
9.27 船橋
1500 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 3 12頭9番1人 453kg 森泰斗 56 1401(1.6)40.7 タヤバー 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
アグネスショコラ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
三田昌宏 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1400 道の駅 C2 六七 5 12頭2番3人 465kg 的場文 56 1327(1.9)40.9 サクセス 5-5-6-5 |
10.24 船橋
1500 C2 二 C2 二 6 12頭5番4人 456kg 真島大 56 1394(1.1)41.4 タケデン 3-3-4-4 |
10.20 浦和
1500 秋晴( C2 三 3 11頭11番6人 460kg 山崎誠 56 1393(0.5)40.8 ゴールド 4-3-3-2 |
9.6 川崎
1500 豊年( C2 一 10 13頭5番5人 454kg 真島大 56 1403(0.9)4.3 エヴァン 11-12-5-7 |
8.18 浦和
1400 南区の C2 三 2 11頭5番3人 456kg 岡部誠 56 1319(0.3)40.4 ケイティ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ジャンヌバニヤン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)フロンティア・ 鳥谷勝彦
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 11頭10番6人 457kg 吉原寛 54 1398(0.8)39.6 カドモス 9-9-4-3 |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 7 15頭2番13人 453kg 本田重 54 1455(0.8)38.8 バンダイ 14-15-15-15 |
9.19 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 8 9頭9番6人 462kg 瀧川寿 54 1333(1.2)39.1 ヤクマン 5-7-8-7 |
9.6 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 12 12頭1番11人 455kg 藤江渉 54 1428(3.3)45.6 ハニーフ 5-3-4-5 |
8.16 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 10頭3番10人 455kg 藤江渉 54 1311(0.1)39.5 ラベルリ 5-5-6-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牝4
ユキノクイーン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 服部健太郎
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.15 名古屋
1400 B9組 B 9 1 11頭9番1人 463kg 大畑雅 54 1298(0.8)3.9 アイファ 2-2-2-1 |
12.1 名古屋
1400 王滝渓 C 1 1 10頭6番2人 463kg 大畑雅 54 1298(0.2)38.9 セレッソ 2-2-2-1 |
11.17 名古屋
1400 C2組 C 23歳 1 8頭7番1人 454kg 大畑雅 54 1294(0.5)39.5 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 名古屋
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 1 7頭7番1人 452kg 大畑雅 54 1291(0.6)38.6 マントン 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 名古屋
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 2 9頭4番3人 452kg 大畑雅 54 1305(1.1)40.1 アリスカ 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
アドアード 黒鹿毛
(Galileo)
小阪優友 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
1.5 川崎
1400 27t C2八 七九 4 12頭11番3人 514kg 御神訓 56 1329(0.7)4.0 マイネル 6-8-3-4 |
12.14 川崎
1400 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 1 12頭3番1人 509kg 御神訓 56 1324(0.3)40.3 アトラク 7-7-6-6 |
10.1 J阪神
1800 3歳上 18 18頭2番15人 490kg 鮫島良 54 1477(2.1)36.4 トレジャ 3-4 |
8.26 J小倉
2600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭5番1人 502kg 和田竜 56 2433(3.0)4.0 メイショ 5-5-5-8 |
8.20 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 4 17頭17番2人 508kg 和田竜 56 2014(0.0)37.2 オメガガ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ハートライン 青鹿毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
(株)Nicks 山口牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 4 12頭7番7人 546kg 瀧川寿 56 1334(0.4)4.0 キャプテ 5-5-6-3 |
11.10 川崎
1400 富永桂 C2八 七九 10 12頭11番10人 542kg 瀧川寿 56 1341(2.8)42.6 ウインア 8-5-4-5 |
10.13 川崎
1400 山口幸 C2十 九11 8 10頭5番5人 531kg 瀧川寿 56 1338(2.2)41.2 ヤマニン 7-8-9-7 |
5.30 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 3 11頭6番3人 533kg 瀧川寿 56 1309(1.9)40.3 ベスヴィ 3-3-2-3 |
4.25 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 3 12頭8番3人 535kg 瀧川寿 56 1321(1.0)40.8 トレジャ 5-3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ムカラファ 黒鹿毛
(DeputyCommander)
(株)加藤ステーブル 芳住鉄兵
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
1.18 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 12頭5番3人 477kg 真島大 54 1184(1.8)41.8 アラタマ 2-2-2 |
1.5 川崎
1400 27t C2八 七九 7 12頭9番4人 475kg 真島大 54 1330(0.8)40.1 マイネル 2-2-2-3 |
12.13 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 4 12頭9番1人 475kg 真島大 54 1325(1.3)41.4 レソルテ 2-2-2-2 |
11.6 川崎
900 こだま 3歳未格付選定馬 1 10頭1番1人 473kg 笹川翼 54 554(0.1)37.6 マリノピ 4-3-2 |
10.12 門別
1200 日高町 C3−2 1 9頭1番2人 476kg 井上幹 54 1132(0.1)37.8 プルミエ 3-3 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
ペパーミントラヴ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
鈴木可一 前川正美
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
12.18 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 11頭6番1人 477kg 達城龍 54 1316(0.6)39.6 シゲルム 8-8-5-1 |
12.6 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 12頭8番4人 480kg 達城龍 54 1367(0.1)38.8 スズマッ 7-7-5-4 |
9.18 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭12番12人 484kg 藤田菜 54 1560(2.7)39.4 アズレー 13-14-13-13 |
8.27 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭2番11人 482kg 藤田菜 54 1553(2.0)3.9 オメガド 9-10-10-9 |
7.29 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 18頭10番9人 478kg 藤田菜 54 1104(1.2)34.7 ブラディ 6-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
コパノフウジン 牝7
ブルーブルチャンネ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
冨田藤男 西村和夫
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.17 船橋
1200 窯焼き C2 五六 6 12頭9番7人 438kg 秋元耕 54 1178(1.5)38.5 ブルベア 9-9-10 |
1.12 浦和
1400 やっぱ C2 十11 2 12頭3番8人 445kg 秋元耕 54 1320(0.2)39.4 ハッピー 6-6-5-3 |
12.25 大井
1000 トナカ C1選抜 4 11頭4番8人 434kg 秋元耕 54 1022(0.9)37.3 レクラド 10-9 |
12.19 浦和
1400 東松山 C1 八 11 12頭9番11人 439kg 秋元耕 54 1327(1.8)40.6 シュネル 5-9-11-11 |
12.5 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 五六 8 12頭7番10人 428kg 秋元耕 54 1162(1.5)39.5 マッサン 5-8-9 |
|
10 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
スイートカルタゴ 青鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
小林勝 シンボリ牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.5 川崎
1400 寿老人 C2八 七九 9 9頭3番8人 464kg 山林信 56 1372(4.6)44.2 ジェイケ 3-3-5-9 |
12.10 金沢
1500 C1 9 C1 9 2 9頭6番2人 460kg 鈴木太 56 1391(0.9)39.9 デルマイ 2-2-2-2 |
11.21 金沢
1700 BIG C2 1 4 9頭6番5人 454kg 鈴木太 56 1559(2.6)4.0 フォーエ 4-4-4-3 |
11.7 金沢
1500 国造柚 C2 1 5 10頭10番5人 452kg 鈴木太 56 1407(2.0)41.4 フェイマ 3-3-3-4 |
10.24 金沢
1400 C2 2 C2 2 6 9頭7番2人 445kg 鈴木太 56 1346(2.3)39.6 フジサン 7-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
デュランダル 牝4
リワードリメーン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
宮崎忠比古 有限会社リワード
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C2 八九 2 12頭8番2人 476kg 繁田健 54 1323(0.5)4.1 タマモサ 1-1-1-2 |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 十11 C2 十11 14 16頭7番2人 481kg 繁田健 54 1477(2.3)44.2 シャイン 2-2-1-1 |
8.18 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 1 11頭11番1人 491kg 半澤慶 54 1324(0.1)41.5 ファウス 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 競走除外 11頭1番0人 474kg 武 豊 54 0(0.0)0.0 ウイナー |
5.6 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 10 16頭16番3人 474kg 横山典 54 1205(1.6)37.7 メリーク 8-8 |
|
12 |
フリオーソ 牝4
キタサンスズラン 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
組)ゴッテスフルス カタオカステーブル
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 10頭6番9人 441kg 中越琉 54 1327(1.2)39.9 プライム 8-10-8-8 |
12.15 川崎
900 またた 3歳未格付選定馬 1 8頭6番1人 444kg 瀧川寿 54 562(0.1)38.1 ジャンテ 2-2-2 |
12.7 船橋
1000 栗下実 3歳五 四六 2 12頭2番4人 433kg 瀧川寿 54 1020(0.1)3.8 スエルテ 1-1 |
10.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 4 9頭2番4人 458kg 桑村真 54 1165(1.3)39.6 ソウルジ 5-5 |
10.12 門別
1200 鬼のイ C3−3C4−1 8 9頭6番3人 460kg 井上幹 54 1158(1.9)38.8 レザニテ 5-6 |