[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-29 帯広ば9R 佐々木理人ノルマンディ入会記念 A2−3 ダート200m 0.0 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡9
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3 A2−3 2 10頭4番1人 1110kg 藤本匠 700 2021(2.4) イッキフ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 1 10頭7番2人 1122kg 藤本匠 700 1545(7.0) シマノシ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭5番2人 1094kg 藤本匠 700 2019(12.0) フクドリ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 5 9頭8番6人 1110kg 藤本匠 690 1409(8.3) バウンテ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 10頭7番7人 1107kg 藤本匠 690 1445(1.3) ワールド |
|
2 | 2 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡6
ハリケーンマオ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
(株)北西ファーム (有)帯広ファーム
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3 A2−3 3 10頭5番7人 1047kg 西将太 700 2025(2.8) イッキフ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 6 10頭5番5人 1050kg 西将太 700 2140(19.5) ヤマノウ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 9 10頭1番3人 1058kg 西将太 700 2317(41.8) フクドリ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 10頭1番4人 1046kg 西将太 690 1556(12.4) ワールド |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば A2−2 4 10頭10番2人 1049kg 鈴木恵 690 1461(3.6) イッキフ |
|
3 | 3 |
シンザンウィーク 牡8
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内昭夫 長谷川義晃
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3 A2−3 8 10頭7番8人 1028kg 菊池一 700 2246(24.9) イッキフ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 9 10頭6番4人 1033kg 松田道 700 2237(29.2) ヤマノウ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 3歳以上選抜定量 8 8頭7番6人 1038kg 船山蔵 500 1388(42.8) トレジャ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 8 10頭4番5人 1035kg 船山蔵 700 2206(30.7) フクドリ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 10 10頭4番6人 1040kg 鈴木恵 690 2297(46.5) ワールド |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡10
晏春姫 鹿毛
(カイリユウザン)
佐々木松一 松村竜幸
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 なな葉 B1−6混合 1 9頭4番6人 1046kg 長澤幸 700 1460(2.7) サダノワ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 7 10頭3番6人 1038kg 長澤幸 700 2199(25.4) ヤマノウ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 2 10頭2番8人 1029kg 長澤幸 700 2007(10.8) フクドリ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−6混合 10 10頭9番8人 1031kg 長澤幸 690 2001(17.0) アアモン |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば A2−2 7 10頭3番10人 1021kg 長澤幸 690 1558(13.3) イッキフ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡8
ハタノダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
小森唯永 木幡豊
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3 A2−3 4 10頭3番4人 1084kg 鈴木恵 700 2057(6.0) イッキフ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 5 10頭2番3人 1073kg 鈴木恵 700 2036(9.1) ヤマノウ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 5 10頭7番6人 1067kg 藤野俊 700 2109(21.0) フクドリ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 10頭9番9人 1074kg 藤野俊 690 1566(13.4) ワールド |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば A2−2 8 10頭1番6人 1071kg 藤野俊 690 2035(21.0) イッキフ |
|
6 | 6 |
タツリキ セン12
第二富士姫 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
井内昭夫 北村節子
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3 A2−3 6 10頭1番2人 1132kg 松田道 700 2197(20.0) イッキフ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広記 4歳以上オープン別定 9 10頭6番7人 1128kg 松田道 890 3205(14.6) コウシュ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 3歳以上選抜定量 2 8頭2番2人 1133kg 松田道 500 564(0.4) トレジャ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 1 10頭8番4人 1136kg 松田道 700 1499(10.8) テルシゲ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−6混合 5 10頭6番4人 1146kg 菊池一 690 1469(3.8) アアモン |
|
7 | 7 |
ツルマキシンザン 牝7
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
大熊金八 佐々木七郎
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3 A2−3 失格 10頭6番5人 947kg 工藤篤 680 4045(24.8) イッキフ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−6 1 9頭7番5人 947kg 松田道 670 1476(1.5) アアモン |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 9 9頭5番3人 955kg 松田道 670 2167(32.4) シンエイ |
12.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 10頭2番6人 955kg 松田道 660 1378(2.7) タカラシ |
12.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 10頭4番2人 948kg 松田道 660 1430(8.5) ホクショ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡8
朝霧姫 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
米澤保祐樹 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3 A2−3 1 10頭10番3人 1101kg 西謙一 700 1597(2.4) ヤマノウ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 3 10頭9番1人 1103kg 西謙一 700 2035(9.0) ヤマノウ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 4 10頭10番1人 1090kg 西謙一 700 2066(16.7) フクドリ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭3番3人 1090kg 西謙一 690 1403(7.7) バウンテ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 10頭3番1人 1094kg 西謙一 690 1486(5.4) ワールド |
|
9 |
富士力 牡9
妖花 栗毛
(ビュウティボシ)
(株)大阪畜産 北村節子
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
1.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 北見焼 B1−5 1 10頭4番1人 990kg 工藤篤 690 1514(5.0) アアモン |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−7 1 9頭5番1人 982kg 工藤篤 690 1410(4.0) ヨシノイ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 オリモ B1−6 1 9頭6番1人 987kg 鈴木恵 690 1508(0.9) サダノワ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 上田 B2−6混合 1 8頭8番1人 954kg 工藤篤 680 1344(0.3) ゴールデ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 第14 B1−1 9 9頭7番6人 1043kg 松田道 720 2121(22.6) フクトク |