[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-24 大井7R C2 八九 ダート1200m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
クリールダイナー 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(有)ジェムインター 杵臼牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
1.10 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 11頭1番4人 480kg 森泰斗 56 1417(2.7)41.7 カドモス 3-5-7-7 |
12.25 大井
1400 ジング C2二 一三 6 13頭2番3人 473kg 瀧川寿 56 1302(1.3)4.1 メッサー 1-1-1 |
11.27 大井
1200 シルバ C2 一二 7 16頭1番12人 478kg 瀧川寿 56 1163(1.3)39.1 エスプリ 11-12 |
11.13 大井
1600 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 12頭7番3人 477kg 矢野貴 56 1468(1.5)42.1 ミミ 6-6-6-7 |
10.31 大井
1600 夢と誇 C2二 一三選抜特別 13 16頭9番8人 479kg 江里裕 56 1466(2.0)42.6 キャプテ 13-12-12-13 |
|
2 |
オンファイア 牡4
カレンナサクラ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
北所直人 見上牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 1 14頭11番3人 485kg 服部茂 56 1148(0.0)38.6 ストーミ 4-4 |
11.7 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭6番1人 478kg 服部茂 56 1154(0.1)38.2 ブルーフ 5-5 |
10.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭4番6人 476kg 阪野学 56 1145(0.0)38.5 ラッシュ 4-4 |
10.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 8頭5番2人 476kg 服部茂 56 1174(0.2)41.4 ジスイズ 2-2 |
9.19 門別
1200 新ひだ C4−5 3 8頭6番2人 486kg 伊藤千 56 1158(0.3)39.3 ローレル 3-3 |
||
2 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
グレートダンサー 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
須山悟至 小河豊水
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 理由あ C2 十11 6 16頭16番13人 470kg 本田重 54 1161(0.8)38.8 エイコウ 10-10 |
11.30 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 14頭3番14人 474kg 柏木健 54 1161(0.5)39.2 クラシッ 6-6 |
11.15 大井
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 11頭8番10人 473kg 柏木健 54 1485(3.1)41.7 コウエイ 9-9-10-10 |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 14頭8番12人 468kg 柏木健 54 1158(1.4)38.3 ウェルカ 13-12 |
10.5 大井
1200 オープ C2 1112 4 14頭1番9人 465kg 柏木健 54 1169(0.8)39.2 ホッコー 5-5 |
|
4 |
モエレプルトス 牡6
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村吉隆 上田昭治
|
納谷和 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1200 サラブ C1 七八 9 14頭7番7人 485kg 坂井英 56 1160(1.6)38.8 ルーセン 11-11 |
11.7 門別
1200 冬桜特 A3−2〜B3−1 8 12頭1番6人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1151(2.1)37.9 トドイワ 10-10 |
10.24 門別
1200 新ひだ A2−2〜B2−1 7 12頭3番7人 478kg 阿部龍 56 1131(0.8)36.6 キタアル 10-10 |
10.10 門別
1200 リンド A2−2〜B2 4 12頭4番9人 478kg 阿部龍 56 1161(1.5)39.3 バリスコ 8-7 |
9.26 門別
1200 日高報 A2−2〜B3−1 8 12頭1番7人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1154(1.4)38.6 マックス 6-6 |
||
3 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牡4
バントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デインヒル)
立山伸二 桑嶋峰雄
|
高野毅 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1000 タブコ C2選抜 7 10頭5番5人 453kg 松崎正 56 1028(2.0)37.9 フェイム 9-7 |
12.1 大井
1200 Pro C2十 九11 9 14頭9番10人 457kg 松崎正 56 1165(1.3)40.6 リコーヴ 1-2 |
11.2 門別
1200 パンジ C2−2C3−1 5 9頭4番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1151(1.5)40.2 ディラン 1-2 |
10.25 門別
1200 カラマ C3−2 1 10頭1番4人 466kg 山本咲 56 1145(0.0)38.9 ボンヤリ 2-2 |
10.11 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−2 4 8頭4番4人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 1161(1.5)4.1 レオンマ 1-1 |
|
6 |
フリオーソ 牡4
オーディション 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
河内敏 高橋義浩
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 理由あ C2 十11 9 16頭5番3人 447kg 赤岡修 56 1166(1.3)40.2 エイコウ 3-4 |
11.1 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 7頭3番1人 442kg 松井伸 56 1143(0.0)37.7 バーンザ 4-4 |
10.19 門別
1200 日高山 C4−3 1 9頭2番2人 444kg 松井伸 56 1162(0.2)39.1 イージー 4-4 |
10.5 門別
1200 松山光 C4−3 3 10頭5番2人 442kg 松井伸 56 1176(1.8)40.9 ハヤブサ 2-2 |
9.19 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 1 8頭1番2人 440kg 松井伸 56 1161(0.8)39.8 スノーブ 3-3 |
||
4 | 7 |
アジュディミツオー セン4
スマートパレード 黒鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
(株)馬事学院 株式会社RUMIファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 師走賞 C2 八九 11 16頭14番12人 454kg 坂井英 56 1167(1.1)3.9 トミケン 13-14 |
12.13 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 5 12頭1番8人 451kg 坂井英 56 1336(0.6)40.2 キャプテ 7-7-5-7 |
11.30 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 14頭14番12人 448kg 坂井英 56 1164(0.8)38.7 クラシッ 13-12 |
11.17 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 3 14頭13番8人 447kg 坂井英 56 1301(0.3)3.9 ヤマトデ 13-9-7 |
11.3 大井
1600 リアル C2 1112 10 16頭8番14人 448kg 楢崎功 56 1461(1.6)4.1 ラフメイ 15-15-15-15 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
コスモスカイライン 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
成瀬篤司 ビッグレッドファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 師走賞 C2 八九 10 16頭12番15人 425kg 千田洋 56 1166(1.0)39.5 トミケン 9-8 |
12.12 川崎
900 マッハ C2選定馬 8 11頭6番10人 422kg 千田洋 56 571(1.3)38.8 ラビット 10-9-10 |
11.30 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 15 16頭1番9人 428kg 瀧川寿 56 1477(3.3)44.1 メッサー 8-7-8-7 |
11.15 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 11 12頭2番5人 429kg 瀧川寿 56 1171(2.0)40.4 エスプリ 8-9 |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 9 14頭1番3人 429kg 瀧川寿 56 1161(1.7)38.8 ウェルカ 11-9 |
||
5 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牝4
ジーントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デザートキング)
遠藤正子 片岡博
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 理由あ C2 十11 10 16頭2番9人 408kg 中野省 54 1167(1.4)39.4 エイコウ 11-10 |
12.1 大井
1200 Pro C2十 九11 12 14頭12番7人 408kg 中野省 54 1170(1.8)38.4 リコーヴ 14-14 |
11.17 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 2 11頭3番5人 415kg 中野省 54 1158(0.6)38.1 アイピー 10-8 |
11.2 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 3 14頭6番6人 418kg 中野省 54 1160(0.8)3.8 グリード 14-13 |
10.6 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 7 15頭4番5人 424kg 中野省 54 1169(1.0)39.5 ウェルカ 13-13 |
|
10 |
カンパニー 牡6
ラヴィーダ 鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
尾田信夫 ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1200 サラブ C1 七八 5 14頭1番8人 454kg 繁田健 56 1150(0.6)39.1 ルーセン 4-5 |
11.30 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 6 15頭1番6人 460kg 本橋孝 56 1157(0.7)38.4 ブレッザ 7-7 |
11.16 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭2番10人 454kg 本橋孝 56 1150(0.5)3.8 ウォース 11-10 |
11.3 大井
1200 マルチ C1 八九 9 10頭8番6人 457kg 本橋孝 56 1162(1.9)39.5 スイート 5-6 |
10.3 大井
1400 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 12 14頭12番7人 464kg 本橋孝 56 1308(3.5)40.3 ケンスペ 12-12-12 |
||
6 | 11 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
ダンシングスタイル 黒鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
了徳寺健二 丸幸小林牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1200 Pro C2十 九11 5 14頭3番3人 473kg クアト 56 1160(0.8)39.7 リコーヴ 4-4 |
9.2 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 12 18頭2番17人 462kg 野中悠 56 566(0.8)33.2 マッタナ |
7.29 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭18番10人 456kg 大野拓 56 1105(1.3)34.8 ブラディ 6-8 |
6.17 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭7番7人 460kg 大野拓 56 1280(1.9)38.1 カガヤク 8-8 |
4.22 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 9 15頭2番7人 464kg 吉田隼 56 1503(2.6)40.1 アイアム 10-10-10-8 |
|
12 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
アストレアピース 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
近藤秀典 大島牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
1.11 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C2 八九 5 12頭3番3人 437kg 瀧川寿 54 1333(1.5)41.4 タマモサ 4-4-5-5 |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 十11 C2 十11 15 16頭12番3人 438kg 瀧川寿 54 1498(4.4)46.3 シャイン 1-1-3-5 |
11.27 大井
1400 メルセ 3歳120万円以下 1 14頭7番2人 422kg 瀧川寿 54 1315(0.0)40.7 アースブ 1-1-1 |
11.15 大井
1200 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 6 12頭6番2人 417kg 瀧川寿 54 1163(1.5)39.9 コーリン 1-2 |
9.12 金沢
1400 ゆかり 3歳 A3 2 10頭10番3人 425kg 鈴木太 54 1306(0.4)3.9 リカセン 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 13 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ケージーホマレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
井門敏雄 松本牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 師走賞 C2 八九 13 16頭13番8人 475kg 服部茂 54 1170(1.4)40.1 トミケン 7-9 |
12.28 大井
1200 2歳85万円以下 2歳85万円以下 1 7頭3番1人 476kg 服部茂 54 1154(0.0)38.9 マスター 3-3 |
11.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭8番1人 484kg 服部茂 54 1003(0.5)36.4 グローリ 2-2 |
10.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭4番2人 490kg 服部茂 54 1043(1.1)39.2 アナザー 1-1 |
10.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭1番2人 492kg 服部茂 54 1037(0.7)37.9 アイノテ 4-2 |
|
14 |
オリオンザサンクス 牝4
マルスフラウ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高岡義光 川上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1200 C2 1213 C2 1213 3 16頭12番6人 455kg 瀧川寿 54 1164(0.2)39.3 モアナス 2-2 |
9.26 船橋
1500 パパに 3歳 三 8 12頭6番7人 459kg 岡村健 54 1410(2.6)41.5 アイティ 7-7-8-7 |
9.13 大井
1500 3歳225万円以下 3歳225万円以下 5 12頭12番7人 453kg 張田昂 54 1376(1.6)38.2 トーホウ 11-11-11-10 |
9.4 船橋
1200 桔梗賞 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭5番9人 453kg 張田昂 54 1170(1.7)39.7 シャカリ 8-6-5 |
8.12 大井
1200 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 3 13頭6番3人 456kg 張田昂 54 1168(0.7)39.8 サニーサ 5-5 |
||
8 | 15 |
ファスリエフ 牡5
フラワーホーラー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
川邉紀美代 三石川上牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1200 ノエル C2二 一三 12 14頭13番6人 492kg 江里裕 56 1168(1.5)40.2 タケノサ 8-8 |
11.29 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 16頭9番5人 490kg 江里裕 56 1154(0.4)39.1 ミスター 6-5 |
11.14 大井
1200 櫨紅葉 C2五 四六 4 13頭5番6人 486kg 横川怜 56 1153(0.3)38.8 グレース 5-4 |
11.1 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 5 14頭9番5人 492kg 江里裕 56 1155(0.4)38.8 クバノコ 9-8 |
10.4 大井
1200 多摩川 C2 九十 3 10頭4番8人 493kg 江里裕 56 1155(0.2)39.5 ウルフマ 2-1 |
|
16 |
アルカセット 牡8
メルヘンホーラー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)トニー企画 高昭牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1200 L−W C2 六七 8 16頭9番14人 506kg 赤岡修 56 1164(0.3)3.8 エイコオ 13-14 |
12.14 川崎
1500 ゆがわ C2 二 10 13頭1番13人 499kg 赤嶺亮 56 1392(2.2)41.9 ハヤブサ 11-11-11-13 |
11.28 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 10頭10番9人 503kg 千田洋 56 1460(1.3)39.9 バシルー 10-10-10-9 |
11.14 大井
1400 コスモ C2五 四六 8 14頭11番13人 498kg 赤嶺亮 56 1301(0.8)3.8 ケンブリ 13-14-12 |
10.30 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 16頭3番14人 493kg 赤嶺亮 56 1164(1.5)38.4 ホッコー 14-14 |