[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-23 大井7R C1 六七 ダート1600m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牝5
スターリーナイト 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
谷謙介 ベルモントファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 14頭3番12人 435kg 服部茂 54 1466(3.4)43.1 ミラクル 1-1-1-3 |
11.28 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 14頭9番13人 433kg 和田譲 54 1462(3.5)43.1 マンボス 3-3-6-7 |
11.13 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 8頭2番4人 435kg 和田譲 54 1454(1.4)41.8 アラマサ 1-1-1-2 |
11.2 大井
1600 メトロ C1 六七 3 12頭9番11人 433kg 本田重 54 1453(0.6)40.1 シャドウ 3-3-3-3 |
10.3 大井
1400 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 8 14頭2番13人 434kg 本田重 54 1302(2.9)41.1 ケンスペ 4-6-5 |
|
2 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 14頭2番5人 463kg 中野省 56 1443(1.1)40.8 ミラクル 8-8-4-2 |
8.30 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 12頭9番3人 455kg 吉原寛 56 1445(1.3)40.1 エバーチ 12-10-4-5 |
7.27 大井
1600 文月特 C2 一選抜特別 1 14頭5番3人 458kg 中野省 56 1443(0.7)39.9 クロワッ 12-12-10-8 |
6.26 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 13頭7番1人 456kg 中野省 56 1442(0.4)40.2 エムザッ 8-8-4-4 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 6 10頭9番3人 459kg 藤井勘 56 1424(1.3)39.9 ゴールデ 8-8-6-6 |
||
2 | 3 |
クロフネ セン5
スベトラーナ 芦毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
猪熊広次 富田牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
12.10 J中山
1200 3歳上 12 16頭8番6人 454kg 木幡巧 57 1139(1.6)38.6 ナリノメ 6-7 |
10.22 J新潟
1200 3歳上 6 15頭12番12人 446kg 江田照 57 1120(0.6)36.4 バシレウ 13-11 |
10.8 J東京
1300 3歳上 11 16頭16番14人 448kg 菊澤一 57 1183(1.6)37.4 スピーデ 2-2 |
1.29 J東京
1400 4歳上 10 16頭7番7人 450kg 岩田康 56 1276(2.2)39.2 スレッジ 5-5 |
11.27 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 15頭9番3人 454kg 福永祐 56 1255(1.3)37.5 メイプル 7-6 |
|
4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
シルククインビー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
富樫賢二 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600 的中祈 C1 七八 8 15頭3番10人 443kg 和田譲 54 1463(2.6)40.9 シングン 7-6-7-8 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 14頭1番11人 450kg 西啓太 54 1455(1.7)40.9 サトノマ 11-8-7-7 |
11.16 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭3番9人 447kg 西啓太 54 1450(0.7)40.4 リンカー 8-8-9-8 |
11.3 大井
1600 富士通 C1 八九 9 15頭14番4人 448kg 笹川翼 54 1453(2.2)42.4 ギンガメ 11-11-9-7 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 7 15頭4番3人 440kg 吉田隼 54 1144(0.8)38.6 ロードコ 4-6 |
||
3 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
メヌエットシチー 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
真下辰夫 大道牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600 的中祈 C1 七八 13 15頭10番8人 455kg 御神訓 54 1466(2.9)41.6 シングン 3-3-3-6 |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 7 14頭1番11人 456kg 和田譲 54 1458(1.1)41.3 リョウラ 4-3-4-4 |
11.13 大井
1600 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 12頭6番7人 455kg 御神訓 54 1453(0.0)40.4 シャイガ 8-8-8-9 |
10.31 大井
1600 夢と誇 C2二 一三選抜特別 6 16頭8番14人 461kg 御神訓 54 1448(0.2)41.2 キャプテ 10-10-10-8 |
10.2 大井
1600 お菊の C2 三四 11 11頭7番6人 461kg 御神訓 54 1455(1.7)41.6 ノースハ 6-5-6-8 |
|
6 |
チアズブライトリー 牡7
グッジョブ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
坪井隼人 武牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600 カスト B3 四選抜 5 15頭11番9人 470kg 本村直 56 1439(0.5)39.1 ブルチア 15-15-10-10 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 11 16頭6番14人 465kg 本村直 56 1581(1.5)39.5 スギノグ 15-15-15-15 |
11.17 大井
2000 アルデ B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 16頭9番15人 467kg 本村直 55 2108(0.8)39.4 ステイサ 14-15-14-13 |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭7番15人 469kg 本村直 56 1497(1.0)40.3 ラクワキ 12-12-11-11 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 六特選選抜 10 13頭6番12人 471kg 本村直 56 1450(1.1)40.6 ラクワキ 13-13-11-11 |
||
4 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
タニノエクセレント 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木照雄 岡田スタツド
|
福永敏 (大井) |
9.2 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭11番5人 490kg 木幡初 56 1486(2.1)39.6 メモリー 11-10-6-8 |
8.12 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭12番13人 484kg 木幡初 56 2050(0.3)3.7 シンデン 15-15-15-10 |
7.23 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 5 16頭9番6人 480kg 江田照 56 2027(1.2)37.3 モクレレ 13-13-11-8 |
7.2 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 5 16頭15番7人 486kg 江田照 56 2020(0.8)36.2 ハウエバ 10-8-6-5 |
6.4 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 15 18頭1番7人 490kg 江田照 56 2294(1.2)34.9 ホウオウ 11-11-11-11 |
|
8 |
タートルボウル 牝4
レアクラシック 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
木下康昭 ノーザンファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1600 がんば C1 五六 6 14頭4番8人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1445(0.4)41.5 レオパル 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1800 むかわ B3−2B4−1 8 12頭5番10人 470kg 水野翔 52 1568(2.1)41.6 ハヤブサ 1-1-3-5 |
10.19 門別
1800 ヤマボ B2−2〜B4−1 10 12頭9番6人 474kg 松井伸 52 1595(3.3)4.2 マイティ 4-4-7-8 |
10.3 門別
1700 北竜ひ C1−3C2−1 1 12頭4番5人 468kg 松井伸 54 1522(0.4)4.1 ミネサラ 1-1-2-2 |
9.20 門別
1700 北海道 C1−2 6 10頭2番4人 468kg 桑村真 54 1516(2.1)40.4 マイティ 7-6-5-5 |
||
5 | 9 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡8
エルフィンフェザー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
国田正忠 坂東牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1600 がんば C1 五六 3 14頭6番3人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1444(0.3)41.2 レオパル 6-6-3-3 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 14頭4番2人 469kg 今野忠 56 1442(0.4)4.0 サトノマ 5-4-4-4 |
11.17 大井
1600 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 2 14頭14番3人 466kg 今野忠 56 1441(0.9)40.1 マイネル 8-8-6-4 |
7.11 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 9頭1番3人 460kg 今野忠 56 1429(1.2)39.6 ジリキ 4-4-4-4 |
6.27 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 11頭10番3人 462kg 今野忠 56 1440(1.0)40.7 マイネル 6-6-3-3 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡7
セイウンクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
東原英治 西山牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 4 12頭4番9人 562kg 東原悠 56 1316(0.4)39.8 ソラリス 7-7-6-7 |
12.25 大井
1400 サンタ B2B3 六一選抜特別 13 16頭10番15人 562kg 東原悠 55 1301(2.2)39.1 マコーミ 13-13-14 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 9 14頭2番12人 558kg 東原悠 56 1296(1.1)39.6 サワセン 10-13-13 |
11.16 大井
1600 トパー B3 六七選抜 14 14頭3番14人 562kg 東原悠 56 1453(1.9)4.0 アゼリア 12-12-13-13 |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 11 16頭3番13人 553kg 東原悠 56 1515(2.8)41.3 ラクワキ 14-14-14-13 |
||
6 | 11 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
レディサファイア 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
光安了 ケイアイファーム
|
田中人 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1600 的中祈 C1 七八 11 15頭15番2人 489kg 中野省 56 1465(2.8)4.1 シングン 6-6-8-9 |
12.1 大井
1600 荏原町 C1 九十 2 14頭10番3人 488kg 中野省 56 1448(0.0)40.3 ローレル 12-11-11-9 |
11.13 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 2 12頭5番3人 482kg 御神訓 56 1293(0.2)38.5 ゴールド 9-10-9 |
10.30 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭2番2人 480kg 御神訓 56 1452(0.1)40.9 リョウラ 14-14-10-7 |
10.3 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 14頭6番1人 480kg 柏木健 56 1459(0.5)4.1 チョリー 9-9-7-7 |
|
12 |
ワークフォース 牝4
マリアヴェロニカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
吉野浩太朗 ノーザンファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
9.18 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭7番8人 432kg 秋山真 54 1488(1.2)35.5 アバルラ 10-14 |
9.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭1番7人 428kg 和田竜 54 2009(0.1)35.6 フィップ 8-7-7-5 |
8.12 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭8番10人 426kg 和田竜 54 2012(0.2)36.4 カンガル 6-6-5-3 |
7.16 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番8人 428kg 和田竜 54 1358(1.2)35.3 モズアス 4-8-7 |
6.4 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 12 18頭11番5人 430kg 和田竜 54 1482(0.7)34.6 スピリッ 5-4 |
||
7 | 13 |
メイショウサムソン セン7
ショウナンアルス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
西崎修治 西村和夫
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭3番8人 458kg 御神訓 56 1575(0.4)39.3 カズノテ 9-8-10-9 |
11.30 大井
1800 カペラ B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭4番12人 456kg 西啓太 56 1576(1.0)40.1 スギノグ 10-10-8-8 |
11.16 大井
1600 トパー B3 六七選抜 7 14頭5番6人 459kg 御神訓 56 1443(0.9)39.3 アゼリア 9-9-10-10 |
10.30 大井
1400 杉並区 C1二 一三選抜特別 2 14頭9番4人 459kg 御神訓 56 1293(0.8)39.3 ケンスペ 6-6-5 |
10.6 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 13頭2番4人 460kg 御神訓 56 1438(0.3)40.7 ブラック 5-4-5-5 |
|
14 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡6
ギフト 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堂守貴志 オリオンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭8番2人 551kg 笹川翼 56 1582(1.1)41.2 カズノテ 2-2-1-1 |
11.30 大井
1400 小春賞 B3 五六 7 14頭11番1人 552kg 笹川翼 56 1294(0.9)40.3 サワセン 5-6-6 |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 2 14頭11番2人 553kg 笹川翼 56 1283(0.5)38.9 アオジャ 4-4-4 |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 2 16頭14番4人 548kg 笹川翼 56 1285(0.1)39.6 ビリーバ 6-4-4 |
3.21 大井
1600 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 2 16頭1番3人 540kg 笹川翼 56 1432(0.0)40.1 シンゲツ 2-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 15 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
ベルモントデーンズ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
菊地博 ベルモントファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1600 がんば C1 五六 11 14頭10番5人 502kg 柏木健 56 1455(1.4)41.9 レオパル 11-11-9-9 |
6.29 大井
1600 マーメ B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭11番8人 494kg 赤岡修 54 1447(2.2)41.1 ファクタ 2-2-2-2 |
6.9 大井
1800 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 6 16頭15番12人 494kg 赤岡修 56 1579(1.4)39.6 オリジナ 3-3-2-2 |
5.12 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 5 10頭4番5人 501kg 有年淳 56 2137(1.5)4.1 ポッドル 2-2-1-2 |
4.21 大井
1600 3歳380万円以下 3歳380万円以下 1 11頭5番3人 504kg 有年淳 56 1439(0.0)39.9 ウッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
16 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
キュートネス2 黒鹿毛
(FortyNiner)
由利一郎 荻伏服部牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1600 クラッ C2二 一三 1 12頭12番2人 456kg 御神訓 54 1437(0.6)40.5 サトーリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 水沢
1600 ホワイ B1 三組 1 10頭9番1人 466kg 山本聡 54 1438(0.2)38.8 ミトノレ 1-3-3-3 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 セツザ B1B2 三組一組混合 2 7頭6番1人 463kg 山本聡 55 1364(0.0)3.7 ヴァーサ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1800 ドリー B2 一組 1 9頭3番1人 457kg 山本聡 54 1549(0.8)37.1 シーセク 1-1-1-1 |
9.18 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 4 10頭7番1人 460kg 山本聡 54 1117(1.0)36.8 レイズア 4-7 |