[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-19 船橋9R f−keiba賞 C1C2選抜馬 ダート1800m 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Sidney’sCan 牡5
Royalstraigh 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
甲原晃 WinStarFarm,LLC
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 7 12頭6番6人 506kg 和田譲 56 2149(0.6)40.7 ヤマニン 6-6-7-6-6-4 |
12.8 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 10 13頭12番3人 492kg 張田昂 57 1593(2.7)4.2 ララクー 7-7-9-11 |
9.8 川崎
1500 大山詣 C1 一 4 14頭13番2人 501kg 繁田健 56 1381(1.9)4.2 ジョーフ 10-10-9-6 |
8.23 川崎
1500 サザン C1 二 3 14頭1番3人 502kg 柏木健 56 1365(0.3)4.0 タネホカ 11-9-9-7 |
7.25 船橋
1700 津田沼 C1C2選抜馬 4 11頭9番1人 502kg 柏木健 57 1528(0.3)4.3 ワンダフ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラオリオン 牡5
サクラメガマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
谷岡真喜 山田牧場
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
12.21 浦和
1400 埼玉県 B3 四 8 12頭7番11人 478kg 笹川翼 56 1315(1.4)39.9 ウエスタ 10-10-10-10 |
12.4 船橋
1600 一陽賞 B3 四 9 14頭6番12人 474kg 山崎誠 56 1439(2.7)39.7 ミスエリ 11-11-12-11 |
10.24 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 14頭5番12人 467kg 山崎誠 55 1580(1.4)39.4 ウインブ 13-13-10-9 |
9.27 船橋
1600 木更津 B3 三 12 13頭8番6人 455kg 矢野貴 56 1462(2.0)40.3 ミスアン 9-10-10-11 |
9.3 船橋
1600 幕張賞 B3 三 9 14頭2番9人 457kg 山崎誠 56 1461(1.2)41.2 シゲルシ 11-11-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ストライキングヴェイル 栗毛
(SmartStrike)
宮川純造 富田牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1600 船橋応 C1 三四 3 14頭4番4人 537kg 今野忠 56 1443(0.8)39.7 シグマグ 11-11-11-10 |
9.17 J阪神
1800 3歳上 12 15頭7番13人 512kg 荻野極 57 1485(1.2)34.6 クリノヤ 6-6 |
8.27 J小倉
2000 鳥栖特別3歳上 11 13頭13番12人 522kg 秋山真 57 2019(1.8)36.1 ブライト 11-11-12-12 |
7.8 J中京
2000 茶臼山高原特別3歳上 8 11頭10番7人 522kg 荻野極 57 2009(0.7)34.8 レントラ 6-6-8-10 |
6.25 J阪神
1800 城崎特別3歳上 8 10頭8番9人 524kg 松山弘 57 1484(0.6)35.1 ラヴアン 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
アサヒフォンテーヌ 芦毛
(カーネギー)
(有)オート・エース 本巣一敏
|
山下之 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 11頭2番8人 489kg 張田昂 56 1381(0.7)40.3 カナイオ 9-9-9-7 |
12.15 川崎
1600 39t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 5 14頭12番6人 489kg 張田昂 57 1443(1.3)39.4 アルファ 10-9-10-5 |
11.8 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 12頭7番6人 484kg 張田昂 56 1313(0.5)39.9 ハーモニ 7-7-5-5 |
9.11 大井
1600 C111 十12 C111 十12 7 12頭11番11人 466kg 早田功 56 1451(1.8)39.8 ミッドホ 12-11-9-8 |
8.28 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 16頭3番14人 464kg 早田功 56 1150(1.2)37.3 ヤマニン 15-15 |
|
5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ニューチャプター2 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
廣川直 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
1600 初富士 C2 三 3 12頭7番12人 462kg 笠野雄 56 1457(0.5)39.9 トキノク 11-11-10-11 |
12.18 浦和
1500 与野七 C1十 九11 8 12頭11番12人 460kg 林 幻 56 1391(2.4)39.1 サクセス 10-11-12-11 |
12.4 船橋
1600 あなた C1 七八 10 14頭13番13人 459kg 林 幻 56 1457(1.3)38.8 マツリダ 14-14-14-14 |
11.20 浦和
1400 深谷牛 C1 11 9 11頭8番11人 468kg 林 幻 56 1322(1.6)39.3 ディモン 9-9-10-11 |
11.6 川崎
2000 シティ C1選定馬 6 11頭10番11人 457kg 林 幻 56 2148(1.8)4.2 サトノフ 9-9-9-9-7-9 |
||
5 | 6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
カノヤトップレディ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
河崎五市 浜本牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.8 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 9 12頭7番4人 477kg 石崎駿 56 1450(1.9)40.3 サンシー 12-12-12-12 |
11.8 川崎
1500 「かわ C1 二 3 14頭9番6人 473kg 石崎駿 56 1371(0.3)40.6 コスモス 13-13-12-11 |
10.25 船橋
1600 楓特別 C1 二 8 11頭8番4人 475kg 石崎駿 56 1479(3.7)43.3 ロジスト 8-9-11-9 |
2.10 船橋
1600 風来特 C1 一 8 14頭13番1人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1458(0.8)40.3 レオサー 11-10-11-12 |
1.12 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 1 9頭4番1人 482kg 石崎駿 56 1460(0.3)38.3 レオサー 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
メイマドンナ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
廣川直 千明牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 2 12頭10番2人 503kg 澤田龍 56 2145(0.2)40.3 ヤマニン 7-7-6-7-6-4 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 9 15頭2番3人 508kg 武士友 56 1559(2.0)4.0 タイセイ 8-8-7-9 |
8.20 J札幌
2400 3歳未勝利 2 12頭4番4人 516kg 藤岡佑 56 2365(0.0)37.6 サトノヴ 2-2-2-1 |
7.29 J札幌
2400 3歳未勝利 7 12頭6番3人 502kg 藤岡佑 56 2376(2.1)40.4 ハイクア 1-1-3-4 |
6.25 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 2 15頭10番2人 510kg 武士友 56 2156(0.1)38.5 フラッグ 5-5-5-4 |
||
6 | 8 |
バゴ 牡6
エリザベートクロス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
長谷川彰 シンユウフアーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭11番15人 514kg 田中力 56 1588(1.7)40.1 カズノテ 14-13-14-14 |
12.7 船橋
1700 香取特 B2B3選抜馬 14 14頭11番12人 514kg 服部茂 55 1523(3.4)43.1 ロワノワ 6-6-9-13 |
10.24 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 14頭1番11人 516kg 笠野雄 55 1586(2.0)39.7 ウインブ 11-12-13-12 |
9.28 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 7 13頭8番12人 519kg 笠野雄 56 1461(2.1)40.7 ウォース 7-7-5-7 |
9.4 船橋
1600 小金牧 B3 二 6 8頭8番8人 517kg 笠野雄 56 1452(1.0)39.2 サンタレ 7-8-8-8 |
|
9 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
ルアーズストリート 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
里見治 下河辺牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
12.8 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 5 13頭9番9人 416kg 笹川翼 57 1576(1.0)40.6 ララクー 9-9-8-6 |
10.25 船橋
1600 楓特別 C1 二 7 11頭9番8人 418kg 笹川翼 56 1461(1.9)41.6 ロジスト 10-10-9-7 |
8.26 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 10 16頭8番7人 414kg 中野省 56 2040(1.3)36.8 ミナミ 14-14-14-15 |
7.22 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭11番5人 412kg 蛯名正 56 1105(1.2)34.7 ペイシャ 15-12 |
4.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 18頭3番2人 408kg 蛯名正 56 1242(0.4)33.8 ベストテ 7-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
キハク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
増田雄一 新冠伊藤牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 8 12頭5番11人 423kg 秋元耕 54 1322(1.0)4.0 ソラリス 9-9-8-9 |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 10 12頭5番12人 420kg 吉原寛 54 2155(1.2)40.7 ヤマニン 11-10-11-10-12-11 |
12.22 浦和
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 12頭6番9人 426kg 瀧川寿 54 1399(1.1)41.7 ケイティ 6-6-4-7 |
12.8 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 12 13頭3番8人 424kg 瀧川寿 55 2002(3.6)44.1 ララクー 5-3-4-8 |
11.21 浦和
1400 JA高 C1 七八 7 10頭3番3人 425kg 瀧川寿 54 1331(3.2)40.5 マックス 10-8-6-8 |
|
11 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
バズマイハート 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled)
平井ひろみ 碧雲牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
11.2 門別
1800 むかわ B3−2B4−1 2 12頭1番4人 480kg 井上俊 54 1557(1.0)40.2 ハヤブサ 8-8-5-3 |
10.19 門別
1800 ヤマボ B2−2〜B4−1 3 12頭7番8人 482kg 井上俊 54 1578(1.6)40.3 マイティ 9-9-7-5 |
10.5 門別
1800 北海道 B3〜C1−1 7 12頭8番5人 486kg 井上俊 55 2001(2.1)42.8 パーソナ 8-8-8-8 |
9.2 J札幌
2000 3歳上 10 16頭6番15人 478kg 井上俊 54 2049(2.4)37.5 エルリス 13-13-16-15 |
7.27 門別
1800 王冠賞 3歳オープン 5 10頭9番8人 482kg 井上俊 56 1595(2.8)42.1 スーパー 9-9-8-6 |
||
8 | 12 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡7
リゼリ 黒鹿毛
(HighestHonor)
飯田訓大 三城牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1600 SPA B3 二 7 14頭5番4人 503kg 中野省 56 1440(1.0)40.1 ロジスト 2-2-2-2 |
6.10 J東京
2100 八王子特別3歳上 11 15頭11番11人 486kg 木幡巧 57 2137(2.1)39.5 プリンシ 3-3-2-5 |
5.13 J京都
1900 蹴上特別4歳上 10 11頭11番10人 484kg 松若風 57 1573(1.3)37.2 ウエスタ 6-7-7-7 |
4.30 J東京
2100 4歳上 10 16頭1番13人 478kg 武藤雅 57 2140(2.0)38.6 サラセニ 9-10-13-14 |
10.15 J東京
2100 3歳上 11 16頭5番7人 496kg Mデム 57 2133(2.8)39.4 レッドサ 2-3-4-4 |
|
13 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡6
ホットマンボ 黒鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)エッジ 石郷岡雅樹
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.11 川崎
1600 冬木立 B3 二 10 14頭13番6人 488kg 石崎駿 56 1464(0.8)4.1 マジック 9-9-8-12 |
11.22 浦和
1400 彩の国 B3 四 9 12頭9番7人 493kg 石崎駿 56 1311(1.6)38.7 ロジスト 10-10-11-10 |
10.25 船橋
1600 養老渓 B3 二 5 14頭11番4人 488kg 石崎駿 56 1439(0.8)39.9 タネホカ 5-4-5-5 |
9.28 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 6 13頭10番4人 485kg 石崎駿 56 1459(1.9)40.1 ウォース 9-10-10-9 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 競走中止 16頭5番7人 478kg 石崎駿 55 0(117.7)0.0 ワットロ 15 |