[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-19 船橋8R C2 九十 ダート1500m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡4
キタサンエデン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(有)大野商事 辻牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.31 大井
1600 C2 1213 C2 1213 4 16頭5番7人 494kg 本田重 56 1450(1.1)39.9 チタノプ 12-11-13-12 |
11.10 川崎
1400 富永桂 C2八 七九 6 12頭7番6人 478kg 山本紀 56 1333(2.0)41.4 ウインア 10-10-7-7 |
10.27 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 八九 6 12頭5番2人 487kg 山本紀 56 1387(0.7)41.1 ユミハリ 5-5-5-5 |
9.26 船橋
1500 パパに 3歳 三 7 12頭7番6人 485kg 山本紀 56 1408(2.4)40.8 アイティ 12-12-10-10 |
8.12 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭10番12人 484kg 鮫島良 56 1493(1.8)36.8 ギエナー 9-7-13-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトリー 牡7
ケンアマツカゼ 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1500 毘沙門 C3二 一三 3 12頭10番6人 487kg 澤田龍 56 1389(0.6)40.4 ミスダイ 7-5-5-6 |
11.14 大井
1400 コスモ C2五 四六 1 14頭4番11人 480kg 澤田龍 56 1293(0.0)38.5 カレンド 9-8-7 |
10.30 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 14頭12番10人 487kg 澤田龍 56 1473(2.2)43.8 リョウラ 7-6-5-5 |
2.20 浦和
1400 フェブ C2 一 9 12頭9番5人 492kg 的場文 56 1329(2.4)40.7 リワード 6-8-7-9 |
2.7 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 4 11頭4番3人 493kg 的場文 56 1473(1.2)41.7 スガノラ 9-9-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワークフォース 牡4
バレエブラン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉田晴哉 追分ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭13番4人 464kg 野中悠 56 1540(0.1)38.3 タイセイ 6-6-5-4 |
8.6 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 9 18頭3番8人 464kg 田中勝 56 1353(1.0)33.9 グラドゥ 11-11 |
3.25 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭12番10人 472kg 大野拓 56 1512(0.5)36.2 ネームユ 2-3-4-4 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
グッドポジション 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1400 布袋尊 C3二 一三 3 11頭4番2人 472kg 中野省 56 1330(0.3)39.4 ミオヴァ 6-6-6-5 |
12.12 川崎
1600 もみの 3歳 1 4 12頭11番3人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1473(1.6)40.7 トキノク 5-5-4-3 |
12.4 船橋
1600 師走特 3歳 一 8 14頭8番7人 480kg 仲野光 56 1452(1.7)40.3 カネミツ 12-12-10-10 |
11.20 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭9番6人 474kg 中野省 56 1318(1.1)39.1 グランテ 7-6-5-4 |
10.24 船橋
1500 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 3 12頭7番5人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1391(1.5)40.6 ウインア 2-2-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
マチカネベニツバキ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
河合純二 ノーザンファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
12.31 大井
1200 C2 1213 C2 1213 6 16頭13番4人 450kg 張田昂 56 1170(0.8)38.4 モアナス 12-12 |
12.15 川崎
1400 ジオフ C2 九十 8 12頭11番3人 455kg 張田昂 56 1330(2.1)40.3 バンリノ 12-10-10-10 |
12.8 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 九十 5 12頭9番2人 467kg 張田昂 56 1387(1.3)39.5 アリスト 5-5-5-6 |
10.25 船橋
1500 3歳 五六100万 3歳 五六100万 1 12頭7番6人 462kg 張田昂 56 1378(0.1)39.6 サダムド 6-6-7-5 |
9.10 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番7人 454kg 北村宏 56 1576(3.0)40.5 ハルカノ 14-14-13-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
ロイヤルミント 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
蓑島竜一 市川牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.21 浦和
1500 C2 十 C2 十 12 12頭9番6人 475kg 柏木健 56 1408(1.5)40.5 エングロ 9-9-10-11 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭5番11人 481kg 柏木健 56 1168(1.3)38.8 キミノタ 10-10-10 |
7.24 船橋
1500 札幌か 3歳三組下選抜馬 7 11頭8番7人 462kg 酒井忍 56 1416(1.2)39.3 ヴィアグ 9-10-9-10 |
7.12 大井
1500 3歳260万円以下 3歳260万円以下 6 14頭2番10人 462kg 江川伸 56 1382(0.8)39.8 ウイニン 9-8-7-7 |
6.21 船橋
1500 京成ロ 3歳四組下選抜馬 9 11頭1番4人 467kg 真島大 56 1414(3.8)42.3 グッディ 7-6-6-6 |
|
7 |
エイシンサンディ 牡6
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
12.4 船橋
1600 あなた C1 七八 6 14頭10番6人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1449(0.5)38.9 マツリダ 10-10-10-10 |
11.20 浦和
1400 深谷牛 C1 11 5 11頭7番4人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1311(0.5)38.3 ディモン 8-8-8-7 |
10.31 大井
1600 夢と誇 C2二 一三選抜特別 5 16頭12番7人 485kg 本橋孝 56 1448(0.2)40.5 キャプテ 16-16-16-14 |
10.9 川崎
1600 悪質宇 C2 一 6 10頭8番6人 481kg 本橋孝 56 1473(1.0)4.0 プリーズ 10-10-5-7 |
9.27 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 二 2 11頭5番3人 481kg 本橋孝 56 1392(0.7)38.8 サクラブ 11-11-10-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
パイロ 牝4
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
1.5 川崎
1400 27t C2八 七九 10 12頭3番8人 483kg 中越琉 54 1344(2.2)40.6 マイネル 9-10-11-10 |
11.25 高知
1300 アカヤ C3−6 1 11頭11番3人 488kg 林謙佑 54 1242(0.0)38.2 ジョージ 2-2-3-2 |
11.5 高知
1300 C3− C3−8 7 10頭5番2人 492kg 郷間勇 54 1281(2.1)40.8 ゲンキ 9-10-9-9 |
10.28 高知
1300 必勝祈 C3 イ 3 12頭9番1人 493kg 佐原秀 54 1257(0.7)39.8 メイショ 1-1-1-2 |
10.21 高知
1300 キリン C3−9 2 10頭7番5人 494kg 佐原秀 54 1249(0.7)40.4 アンジー 4-4-4-3 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ランフォーイット 芦毛
(ElPrado)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
1.3 川崎
1400 水仙( C3選定牝馬 1 12頭2番2人 440kg 山中悠 54 1330(0.2)40.7 キタサン 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 船橋
1500 3歳五 四六 3歳五 四六 5 12頭6番4人 441kg 小杉亮 54 1376(0.9)4.0 アーネス 3-3-4-4 |
9.23 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭9番10人 444kg 菊澤一 54 1541(1.0)39.5 バレッテ 3-3-4-2 |
8.19 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭14番9人 442kg 木幡育 54 2023(1.2)36.6 ネオヴィ 3-3-5-5 |
7.9 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭15番6人 440kg 大野拓 54 1504(0.3)35.7 ラグナア 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
プリンシプルレディ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
森中蕃 大北牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 1 11頭3番8人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1338(0.0)41.8 モズノハ 4-4-4-3 |
12.13 川崎
1400 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 9 12頭9番11人 458kg 矢野貴 56 1334(2.1)41.3 プライム 5-6-5-5 |
11.6 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 11 12頭8番8人 451kg 和田譲 56 1410(3.0)43.3 ディーエ 4-4-3-5 |
10.19 浦和
1400 3歳 五選抜馬イ 3歳 五選抜馬イ 5 9頭2番6人 457kg 山崎誠 56 1321(1.5)39.6 キョウモ 3-4-4-3 |
10.10 川崎
900 突風( 3歳未格付選定馬 5 11頭11番5人 460kg 本橋孝 56 567(1.6)37.9 ブルベア 9-8-8 |
|
11 |
アポロキングダム 牡4
リバルドソナタ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
須藤茂 真壁信一
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1200 理由あ C2 十11 13 16頭15番5人 489kg 石崎駿 56 1170(1.7)39.6 エイコウ 12-14 |
12.12 川崎
1600 もみの 3歳 1 3 12頭10番6人 484kg 石崎駿 56 1467(1.0)40.7 トキノク 3-3-1-2 |
12.4 船橋
1600 師走特 3歳 一 5 14頭13番10人 484kg 石崎駿 56 1449(1.4)40.7 カネミツ 9-7-4-5 |
10.8 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 8 10頭3番5人 494kg 藤田弘 56 1398(1.2)40.5 ナスヤマ 7-7-5-6 |
10.1 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 7 10頭2番3人 495kg 藤田弘 56 1343(3.1)4.0 トップメ 6-6-8-8 |