[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-19 船橋7R C2 九十 ダート1200m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サマーバード 牝4
フェバリットガール 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1000 栗下実 3歳五 四六 1 12頭12番1人 447kg 和田譲 54 1019(0.1)37.5 ミコタマ 4-4 |
9.3 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 11 14頭12番5人 454kg 松若風 54 1012(1.8)36.5 リガス 11-11 |
3.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 11頭3番3人 442kg 松若風 54 1568(1.9)39.8 クイーン 1-1-1-1 |
3.5 J阪神
1400 3歳新馬 4 16頭12番5人 436kg 松若風 54 1267(0.6)38.5 ヴァリー 2-2 |
||
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
ルートファイブ 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
(有)下河邉トレーニ シンユウフアーム
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
12.22 浦和
1400 C2 11 C2 11 10 12頭11番7人 454kg 酒井忍 54 1340(2.7)39.9 クールモ 11-12-11-12 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 12頭4番3人 448kg 矢野貴 54 1175(2.0)39.7 キミノタ 8-9-9 |
11.7 川崎
900 ラピッ 3歳未格付選定馬 3 12頭10番4人 439kg 矢野貴 54 562(0.3)3.8 キャンデ 5-6-6 |
10.24 船橋
1200 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 2 12頭5番4人 444kg 矢野貴 54 1178(0.8)3.9 リマイン 7-9-8 |
9.27 船橋
1200 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 5 12頭4番7人 441kg 矢野貴 54 1176(1.7)38.3 リライア 12-12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
グッドファッション 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
(有)NO.9ホース トラストスリーファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
4.12 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 10 11頭6番7人 540kg 吉原寛 56 1034(2.1)39.1 ミラクル 11-11 |
3.29 浦和
1600 幸手桜 C1 六 9 11頭11番8人 539kg 石崎駿 56 1480(4.4)42.4 メインア 8-10-10-9 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭5番10人 550kg 小杉亮 55 1033(1.6)39.1 マイネル 7-6 |
2.22 浦和
1500 日高市 C1 六七 8 12頭2番7人 538kg 小杉亮 56 1384(1.1)4.0 アポロメ 3-4-6-5 |
2.8 船橋
1000 早春ス C1選抜馬 7 11頭4番7人 543kg 村上忍 56 1025(0.9)3.9 マイネル 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
シンワロバリー 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
木村廣太 本桐牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
10.30 盛岡
1600 セツザ B1B2 三組一組混合 1 7頭7番2人 484kg 山本政 57 1364(0.0)36.8 ジョリヴ 2-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 5 11頭11番4人 483kg 山本政 56 1387(1.4)38.4 ヴィグラ 4-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 ゴール B2 二組 1 11頭10番2人 481kg 山本政 56 1374(0.4)37.3 ビッグバ 3-1 |
9.16 盛岡
1600 メトロ B2 三組 1 11頭9番1人 484kg 山本政 56 1390(0.8)37.2 ピースワ 2-1 |
8.20 水沢
1600 オード B2 二組 3 10頭9番2人 481kg 山本政 56 1438(0.2)40.3 シンボリ 3-3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカマンボ 牝6
メジロアダーラ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
奥平眞治 中館牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.12 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 4 11頭7番4人 437kg 小杉亮 54 1325(1.4)39.8 マイネル 7-6-6-4 |
12.18 浦和
1400 小川農 C1十 九11 6 12頭8番7人 430kg 小杉亮 54 1323(0.9)39.4 ジョーカ 5-6-7-7 |
12.4 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 七八 5 12頭9番10人 437kg 小杉亮 54 1161(1.0)39.2 テイケイ 11-10-10 |
11.8 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 12頭10番11人 430kg 小杉亮 54 1323(1.0)40.7 ブレイブ 5-5-5-6 |
10.23 船橋
1600 霜降賞 C1 六七 10 14頭11番13人 437kg 小杉亮 54 1468(1.7)41.4 ヴィット 6-6-9-9 |
|
6 |
キングズベスト 牡4
ケイアイスパイダー 黒鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
中西健 石郷岡雅樹
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1200 3歳五 四六 3歳五 四六 1 12頭7番1人 463kg 繁田健 56 1146(0.2)37.8 フジマサ 8-6-6 |
9.23 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭5番15人 444kg 武藤雅 56 1113(0.4)36.8 デザート 13-10 |
6.25 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番9人 446kg 柴田善 56 1386(2.8)35.9 ラヴィソ 15-16 |
||||
6 | 7 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝5
アルセイド 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴江良人 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
12.18 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 12 12頭3番2人 445kg 服部茂 54 1340(3.0)41.1 タマモア 5-4-8-9 |
12.6 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 12頭6番7人 457kg 服部茂 54 1159(0.2)3.9 リュウノ 2-2-2 |
11.22 浦和
1400 近いが C2 五 6 12頭8番3人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1325(1.1)41.6 シャムネ 2-4-2-2 |
10.26 船橋
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 12頭7番3人 460kg 森泰斗 54 1162(2.1)40.3 ラヴタク 1-1-1 |
10.18 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 11頭9番1人 459kg 森泰斗 54 1336(0.1)39.5 リド 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
サーペンヴィグラス 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
新木鈴子 山野牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1400 27t C2八 七九 8 12頭7番10人 446kg 本田重 56 1338(1.6)40.4 マイネル 8-7-7-7 |
12.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C2 八九 9 12頭9番10人 440kg 服部茂 56 1332(1.9)40.3 リンドグ 6-5-5-6 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 12頭12番9人 445kg 服部茂 56 1172(1.7)39.6 キミノタ 5-8-8 |
10.27 船橋
1200 林SP C2 八九 9 12頭3番10人 446kg 本田重 56 1175(1.6)40.4 リライア 7-6-5 |
10.19 浦和
1500 久喜と C211 十12 6 10頭9番8人 446kg 中野省 56 1403(1.1)40.7 プロクレ 4-5-6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
アロープラネット 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
冨田藤男 矢野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 10 11頭11番10人 423kg 國分祐 54 1336(2.5)40.7 マイネル 10-9-9-10 |
12.29 大井
1200 サラブ C1 七八 12 14頭13番14人 433kg 秋元耕 54 1162(1.8)3.9 ルーセン 10-12 |
12.18 浦和
1400 小川農 C1十 九11 12 12頭6番12人 432kg 寺島憂 54 1332(1.8)39.9 ジョーカ 10-9-10-10 |
12.12 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 12頭2番12人 428kg 寺島憂 54 1399(3.8)42.1 ラーゴブ 8-7-9-10 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 10 12頭2番12人 435kg 寺島憂 54 1327(1.9)39.3 アクティ 11-11-11-11 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
プティパ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
三村比呂志 本間牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1400 寿老人 C2八 七九 7 9頭9番9人 424kg 仲野光 54 1341(1.5)39.9 ジェイケ 8-9-9-8 |
12.11 川崎
1500 なこち C2四 三五 11 12頭7番12人 431kg 仲野光 54 1405(2.1)39.9 ドリーム 12-12-12-12 |
12.4 船橋
1200 駒込中 C2選抜馬ア 11 12頭7番12人 432kg 仲野光 54 1165(1.5)38.4 ルパルク 7-10-10 |
11.23 浦和
1500 彩の国 C2 三四 12 12頭12番10人 431kg 中野省 54 1439(4.9)42.5 ワンダー 11-12-12-12 |
10.25 船橋
1000 スカパ C2選抜馬 10 14頭7番13人 438kg 横川尚 54 1043(2.7)39.1 ルックフ 13-13 |
||
8 | 11 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
スズノエミー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)本城 アラキフアーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭11番2人 469kg 矢野貴 56 1366(0.1)39.7 カズノス 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭3番1人 474kg 阿部英 56 1249(1.2)3.8 キョウエ 1-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭1番1人 474kg 阿部英 56 1253(2.8)37.2 レッドブ 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭5番1人 473kg 阿部英 56 1243(1.3)36.7 ナチュラ 1-1 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭8番2人 475kg 阿部英 56 1132(0.4)38.1 ビクトリ 1-1 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牝6
ニシノバニーガール 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
サンエツ企画(有) ヤマタケ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
12.18 浦和
1400 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 6 12頭8番10人 419kg 本橋孝 54 1312(0.6)39.7 エスプリ 2-2-2-3 |
12.4 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 七八 12 12頭11番8人 418kg 本橋孝 54 1175(2.4)41.3 テイケイ 3-3-4 |
11.11 佐賀
1400 アンド C2−2組 7 12頭9番6人 433kg 山口勲 54 1325(1.4)40.6 ガルトマ 2-2-2-5 |
10.14 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 1 9頭8番1人 432kg 山口勲 54 1318(0.1)38.5 キューバ 2-2-2-2 |
10.1 佐賀
1400 SAG C2−4組 3 10頭2番1人 434kg 山口勲 54 1327(0.6)39.4 オスズ 3-3-4-3 |