[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-19 船橋3R C3三 二ア ダート1500m 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディミツオー 牝6
ギゼット 栗毛
(TabascoCat)
廣川直 藤川フアーム
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 12 12頭3番9人 469kg 笠野雄 54 1402(3.7)42.9 ウインア 2-2-2-6 |
9.29 船橋
1000 鉄道で C2選抜馬 2 11頭3番5人 477kg 笠野雄 54 1023(0.2)38.7 シャイニ 1-2 |
9.4 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2 三四 7 12頭4番8人 478kg 笠野雄 54 1172(1.4)4.1 ハクユウ 2-2-2 |
8.8 船橋
1200 馬女冬 C2 四五 3 12頭12番8人 477kg 笠野雄 54 1170(0.3)40.2 タケデン 1-1-1 |
7.25 船橋
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 7頭3番5人 474kg 笠野雄 54 1167(0.7)39.6 スリース 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
フィガロ セン7
デスティーノ 芦毛
(ジェネラス)
(株)馬事学院 サンシャイン牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
12.25 大井
1600 クラッ C2二 一三 5 12頭6番4人 465kg 澤田龍 56 1454(1.7)41.4 ジョリヴ 7-7-6-6 |
12.4 船橋
1500 寿美屋 C2 二 11 12頭11番3人 460kg 臼井健 56 1390(2.1)41.4 プラチナ 10-10-10-11 |
11.14 大井
1400 コスモ C2五 四六 3 14頭9番5人 458kg 臼井健 56 1294(0.1)39.6 ケンブリ 7-5-5 |
10.25 船橋
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭3番5人 463kg 澤田龍 56 1373(0.4)39.4 タヤバー 2-2-2-2 |
9.29 船橋
1600 駿彩売 C3特選一 1 14頭11番2人 452kg 澤田龍 56 1459(0.8)40.4 ストーリ 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
ロイヤルフェアリー 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
橋本忠雄 金舛幸夫
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 12頭7番7人 471kg 澤田龍 56 1388(0.1)41.3 ナデシコ 2-2-2-1 |
12.20 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 5 11頭5番6人 477kg 澤田龍 56 1333(1.9)41.6 シャープ 3-3-4-5 |
12.4 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 8 12頭8番11人 473kg 澤田龍 56 1389(1.7)41.6 ビッグデ 6-6-6-7 |
8.28 大井
1600 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 7 12頭4番3人 486kg 本田重 56 1464(3.1)41.9 アルティ 5-5-6-6 |
8.11 大井
1500 3歳130万円以下 3歳130万円以下 4 11頭5番4人 487kg 本田重 56 1400(1.7)41.5 アクラー 4-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム 牝5
ステージスクール 青毛
(SundaySilence)
石井太郎 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1400 布袋尊 C3二 一三 11 11頭6番10人 453kg 仲野光 54 1360(3.3)40.5 ミオヴァ 11-11-11-11 |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 15 15頭3番14人 460kg 臼井健 54 1469(2.2)4.1 バンダイ 15-14-14-14 |
12.13 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 12 12頭12番12人 462kg 臼井健 54 1349(1.9)40.5 キャプテ 12-12-12-12 |
12.7 船橋
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 12頭6番11人 465kg 臼井健 54 1395(3.0)41.1 ウィズネ 10-10-9-9 |
11.20 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 12頭3番11人 464kg 臼井健 54 1328(3.1)39.4 サンシャ 12-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝8
アラビックソング 鹿毛
(Alhaarth)
冨田藤男 川上牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 11頭1番10人 439kg 高橋哲 54 1342(1.5)40.9 ゴールド 6-6-7-6 |
12.20 浦和
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭9番11人 443kg 高橋哲 54 1422(1.7)42.2 デニール 10-10-9-11 |
12.8 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 11 12頭12番12人 438kg 高橋哲 54 1481(1.4)40.7 インテン 12-12-12-11 |
11.22 浦和
1400 ヤング C3選抜馬 7 12頭8番12人 443kg 岡村健 54 1342(2.1)39.8 アスキー 8-9-9-9 |
10.27 船橋
1500 オート C3特選一 8 12頭11番9人 441kg 高橋哲 54 1403(1.5)40.5 グッドオ 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 |
ヴィクトリー 牡6
ケンブリッジマイア 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 12頭4番4人 449kg 森泰斗 56 1330(0.2)39.6 サウスカ 6-5-8-6 |
8.8 船橋
1200 馬女冬 C2 四五 4 12頭4番3人 447kg 山崎誠 56 1170(0.3)39.2 タケデン 9-8-9 |
7.24 船橋
1200 夏の乗 C3選抜馬 1 12頭8番3人 452kg 山崎誠 56 1165(0.1)38.7 トーアコ 4-3-3 |
7.7 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 6 12頭9番6人 450kg 瀧川寿 56 1391(0.7)39.5 ベニノラ 9-9-9-8 |
6.21 船橋
1500 京成ホ C2 五六 3 11頭10番5人 448kg 森泰斗 56 1390(0.7)40.9 ワル 7-6-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
モガミヒメ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
石井太郎 村田牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.3 川崎
1500 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 9 10頭9番8人 494kg 濱田達 56 1412(2.1)41.6 ヒミノク 7-7-6-8 |
12.11 川崎
1500 なこち C2四 三五 9 12頭11番11人 490kg 濱田達 56 1402(1.8)41.4 ドリーム 10-9-8-9 |
12.5 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 9 12頭1番12人 496kg 濱田達 56 1390(2.5)40.5 ウインア 11-11-11-12 |
11.14 大井
1400 コスモ C2五 四六 12 14頭14番14人 495kg 濱田達 56 1311(1.8)39.9 ケンブリ 8-9-9 |
10.23 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 三 7 8頭8番8人 491kg 濱田達 56 1410(1.9)42.9 リックバ 6-6-6-7 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
ブーティー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(同)JPN技研 上水牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 12頭7番6人 478kg 中野省 56 1331(0.3)40.5 サウスカ 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 5 12頭7番7人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1405(1.7)42.7 サダムド 8-7-8-8 |
10.9 川崎
1500 隕石怪 3歳 3ロ 5 12頭6番8人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1402(1.5)43.1 マックス 2-2-1-1 |
8.29 金沢
1500 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 8 12頭9番5人 466kg 吉原寛 56 1406(1.6)4.3 ビップア 4-5-4-5 |
8.22 金沢
1400 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 4 6頭3番3人 472kg 田知弘 56 1335(3.0)39.1 コウエイ 4-4-4-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
サマーバード 牡4
エレガンスローズ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
石瀬丈太郎 樋渡志尚
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1500 毘沙門 C3二 一三 12 12頭1番10人 478kg 服部茂 56 1405(2.2)41.1 ミスダイ 9-9-12-12 |
12.18 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 4 11頭7番4人 479kg 服部茂 56 1325(0.9)40.8 カズノス 6-6-7-6 |
12.4 船橋
1600 師走特 3歳 一 12 14頭3番6人 479kg 服部茂 56 1461(2.6)41.5 カネミツ 5-5-7-11 |
2.22 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 4 12頭3番3人 470kg 吉原寛 56 1315(0.7)39.2 サーベイ 8-7-7-4 |
2.10 船橋
1500 雨水賞 3歳四組以下選抜馬 3 10頭7番1人 470kg 石崎駿 56 1414(0.2)42.4 ハイパワ 4-4-3-4 |
|
10 |
ファスリエフ 牡6
キタサンキャンドル 鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
横山秀利 山野牧場
|
村田六 (川崎) |
1.5 川崎
1500 毘沙門 C3二 一三 5 12頭9番12人 456kg 町田直 56 1391(0.8)40.6 ミスダイ 4-4-5-3 |
12.14 川崎
1500 ゆがわ C2 二 12 13頭5番11人 460kg 町田直 56 1399(2.9)42.9 ハヤブサ 8-8-8-9 |
11.9 川崎
1500 厚木飯 C2 二 11 11頭8番8人 465kg 町田直 56 1418(6.3)45.1 マックス 4-5-6-11 |
10.12 川崎
1500 流鏑馬 C2 二 11 14頭11番5人 460kg 繁田健 56 1385(2.3)42.1 カワナ 10-9-9-12 |
9.27 船橋
1600 佐原特 C2 一 9 13頭1番7人 457kg 町田直 56 1468(1.4)41.2 オルデト 7-8-8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
アサクサキングス 牝5
トップチョイス 鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
薄井隆博 社台ファーム
|
山田質 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1400 水仙( C3選定牝馬 3 12頭9番9人 469kg 増田充 54 1335(0.5)40.7 ストラギ 5-5-5-6 |
12.15 川崎
1500 201 C2選定馬 6 14頭1番14人 470kg 増田充 54 1387(1.4)40.7 ヒロソー 9-9-9-10 |
11.8 川崎
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭8番11人 460kg 赤岡修 54 1393(1.8)40.1 プラチナ 11-11-11-11 |
10.25 船橋
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 12頭8番12人 464kg 臼井健 54 1395(2.2)41.2 ラクルー 10-7-5-7 |
10.12 川崎
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 9頭7番9人 467kg 藤江渉 54 1385(0.9)40.8 マイネル 8-6-7-7 |
|
12 |
トワイニング 牝6
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
田上雅春 小田誠一
|
川村守 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 7 12頭9番7人 455kg 繁田健 54 1419(2.1)42.6 イースト 6-6-5-7 |
12.20 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 11頭2番5人 457kg 繁田健 54 504(3.4)36.6 ビッグデ 10-11 |
12.4 船橋
1200 駒込中 C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭8番10人 448kg 繁田健 54 1153(0.3)38.1 ルパルク 8-7-7 |
11.23 浦和
1400 おいし C2 三四 10 12頭1番10人 457kg 繁田健 54 1342(3.0)40.2 ブルベア 9-10-10-10 |
10.30 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 16頭1番11人 449kg 繁田健 54 1174(2.5)4.0 ホッコー 7-12 |