[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-19 船橋12R C3特選一 ダート1600m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー セン4
クロムハート 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 小西ファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.5 川崎
1500 毘沙門 C3二 一三 6 12頭7番4人 440kg 中野省 56 1395(1.2)40.7 ミスダイ 5-7-10-7 |
12.11 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 2 12頭2番4人 446kg 中野省 56 1394(0.5)41.2 ワンパー 3-3-4-3 |
11.20 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 12頭6番5人 450kg 矢野貴 56 1325(1.8)39.4 グランテ 9-8-8-8 |
11.6 川崎
1500 祝定年 3歳 2イ 7 12頭1番3人 454kg 矢野貴 56 1397(2.6)42.9 サンシャ 2-2-3-4 |
10.9 川崎
1500 古代怪 3歳 2イ 3 12頭7番3人 449kg 矢野貴 56 1399(2.5)43.6 ウィズネ 4-4-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
ヴィスペッツァ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
石井太郎 門別敏朗
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.3 川崎
1400 水仙( C3選定牝馬 8 12頭3番7人 459kg 服部茂 54 1345(1.5)39.5 ストラギ 11-10-9-10 |
12.27 大井
1800 サザン C2 6 14頭6番9人 466kg 服部茂 54 2000(3.2)39.2 フレアリ 10-11-12-12 |
12.11 川崎
1600 シンフ C2 一 6 11頭4番10人 463kg 服部茂 54 1477(1.3)40.9 ルーセン 9-10-8-9 |
12.5 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 7 14頭3番6人 471kg 服部茂 54 1454(1.8)39.1 カルトデ 11-10-8-8 |
10.26 船橋
1600 ヤング C2選抜馬 4 12頭4番5人 467kg 藤田菜 54 1459(1.5)39.2 オーキッ 4-4-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝8
エスケイゴールド 鹿毛
(PrivateAccount)
山本いち ベルモントファーム
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 十11 C2 十11 6 16頭10番8人 448kg 櫻井光 54 1462(0.8)41.8 シャイン 11-11-12-11 |
12.7 船橋
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 12頭2番5人 443kg 櫻井光 54 1387(2.2)40.4 ウィズネ 7-7-8-8 |
11.17 大井
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 4 11頭9番4人 446kg 櫻井光 54 1458(1.5)41.3 スリーペ 8-9-9-9 |
10.27 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 八九 4 12頭8番10人 441kg 櫻井光 54 1383(0.3)39.5 ユミハリ 10-10-9-9 |
10.13 川崎
1400 山口幸 C2十 九11 6 10頭4番9人 436kg 櫻井光 54 1329(1.3)4.0 ヤマニン 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡8
ペルヴィア 栃栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
(株)バスター 飛野牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1400 布袋尊 C3二 一三 10 11頭9番7人 507kg 今野忠 56 1352(2.5)4.2 ミオヴァ 3-3-5-8 |
12.7 船橋
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 12頭4番6人 503kg 今野忠 56 1404(3.9)41.8 ウィズネ 11-11-10-10 |
7.24 船橋
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 11頭6番8人 486kg 今野忠 56 1413(2.3)41.5 ダイワウ 8-8-7-7 |
7.5 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 5 12頭4番4人 497kg 今野忠 56 1488(1.5)41.5 クロヒゲ 6-6-5-5 |
6.23 船橋
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 10頭4番1人 489kg 今野忠 56 1400(0.3)40.4 オーキッ 6-6-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
フェイストウショウ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
森中蕃 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1400 C311 十12 C311 十12 1 12頭9番2人 470kg 山崎誠 56 1328(0.1)41.4 ツェッペ 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 川崎
1400 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 4 12頭10番4人 471kg 山崎誠 56 1330(0.6)41.1 アレスス 5-6-5-4 |
11.8 川崎
1400 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 6 12頭5番4人 478kg 山崎誠 56 1328(2.2)41.9 バンリノ 6-5-3-6 |
10.9 J京都
2910 障害3歳未勝利 10 11頭3番9人 466kg 難波剛 58 3327(13.3)0.0 サムライ 10-10-10-10 |
8.20 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 7 14頭3番9人 464kg 北村友 56 1004(1.4)36.6 ホウロク 7-9 |
|
6 |
スパイキュール 牝8
リトルラブソング 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
小野瀬悦子 小野瀬晃司
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1500 特選 C3 一 6 12頭10番8人 422kg 秋元耕 54 1413(0.7)39.5 カルクオ 11-12-10-9 |
12.22 浦和
1500 特選 C2C3 12一 1 12頭2番7人 416kg 今野忠 53 1408(0.6)40.1 アオアク 7-7-6-3 |
12.8 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 2 12頭4番6人 418kg 今野忠 54 1470(0.3)4.0 インテン 10-8-9-9 |
11.23 浦和
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭11番6人 420kg 今野忠 54 1416(1.2)40.4 ラブフォ 12-12-11-12 |
10.19 浦和
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 10頭10番3人 415kg 秋元耕 54 1421(1.6)40.1 ブリス 9-9-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
ファスリエフ 牡8
サンゲツ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
上野進二 岡田スタツド
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
1.5 川崎
1400 布袋尊 C3二 一三 8 11頭2番8人 492kg 庄司大 56 1344(1.7)40.3 ミオヴァ 8-8-9-8 |
12.15 川崎
1500 世界ラ C2 九十 10 12頭11番12人 490kg 庄司大 56 1406(2.1)40.8 ナムラメ 12-11-9-8 |
11.10 川崎
1400 富永桂 C2八 七九 8 12頭4番9人 491kg 庄司大 56 1339(2.6)4.2 ウインア 9-9-9-8 |
10.13 川崎
1400 海原メ C2十 九11 6 10頭10番8人 484kg 庄司大 56 1323(0.9)40.5 ノースウ 5-5-6-4 |
9.22 浦和
1400 C2 六 C2 六 7 11頭5番5人 484kg 庄司大 56 1333(1.4)4.0 ヒロソー 10-10-5-6 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡8
ヴァルパライソ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)下河邉トレーニ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 15頭1番5人 466kg 町田直 56 1450(0.3)40.3 バンダイ 5-5-5-4 |
12.7 船橋
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 12頭7番4人 460kg 笹川翼 56 1378(1.3)39.7 ウィズネ 8-8-7-7 |
11.15 大井
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 11頭2番7人 453kg 森泰斗 56 1462(0.8)40.3 コウエイ 4-4-4-5 |
10.27 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 八九 7 12頭10番5人 446kg 森泰斗 56 1390(1.0)39.9 ユミハリ 11-11-11-10 |
10.13 川崎
1500 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 6 11頭11番10人 445kg 町田直 56 1381(0.8)40.3 ピーチメ 11-11-11-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝6
ストームイメージ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石井太郎 松浦牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1400 福禄寿 C3二 一三 8 12頭10番5人 438kg 臼井健 54 1334(1.3)4.0 ゼンノリ 11-11-11-10 |
12.27 大井
1800 サザン C2 9 14頭7番7人 435kg 臼井健 54 2002(3.4)39.8 フレアリ 9-9-10-11 |
12.11 川崎
1400 男竹田 C2四 三五 1 12頭2番10人 434kg 臼井健 54 1322(0.2)4.0 ツルガオ 7-7-7-6 |
12.6 船橋
1500 八幡平 C2 五六 11 12頭10番9人 446kg 矢野貴 54 1388(1.6)39.6 ロードミ 12-12-12-12 |
11.1 大井
1600 見に来 C3 一二選抜特別 1 14頭5番11人 438kg 臼井健 54 1451(0.1)39.7 アポロゴ 10-9-8-8 |
|
10 |
フサイチリシャール 牝4
ゲラウトマイウエイ 芦毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
鳥飼慶一 キヨタケ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1500 毘沙門 C3二 一三 2 12頭5番2人 420kg 本橋孝 54 1388(0.5)40.3 ミスダイ 5-5-8-4 |
12.4 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭3番5人 418kg 本橋孝 54 1379(0.7)38.7 ビッグデ 11-11-11-11 |
10.22 佐賀
2000 西日本 所属場デビュー馬限定 6 10頭8番8人 417kg 山下裕 54 2140(1.8)38.8 フリビオ 6-8-8-8-8-8 |
10.8 佐賀
1400 秋晴賞 C1−5組 4 11頭4番1人 413kg 山口勲 54 1308(0.4)38.8 シャンス 6-6-6-7 |
9.30 佐賀
1400 エトワ C1−4組 4 10頭10番3人 410kg 山口勲 54 1314(0.0)38.2 カガヒー 3-4-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝8
ウエスタンバスター 芦毛
(Housebuster)
皆川博文 大江牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
12.15 川崎
1400 ジオフ C2 九十 3 12頭6番8人 449kg 臼井健 54 1322(1.3)40.7 バンリノ 3-4-4-5 |
12.6 船橋
1500 八幡平 C2 五六 7 12頭12番8人 461kg 五十冬 54 1381(0.9)4.1 ロードミ 2-3-2-3 |
11.15 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 14頭3番10人 455kg 田中力 54 1306(1.7)39.4 ベルウッ 5-6-7 |
10.26 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 12頭5番7人 461kg 田中力 54 1391(0.7)40.6 エレガン 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 川崎
1400 山口幸 C2十 九11 4 10頭2番6人 459kg 本田重 54 1324(0.8)41.1 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
|
12 |
ビービーガルダン 牡4
リーガルアミューズ 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)坂東牧場 坂東牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
12.3 J中京
1800 3歳上 16 16頭16番16人 484kg 横山武 56 1561(2.6)39.9 ディスカ 13-14-12-16 |
11.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 10 15頭11番15人 486kg 松岡正 55 1484(2.1)38.9 ナンヨー 13-13-14-12 |
7.22 J福島
1700 三陸特別3歳上 15 15頭13番15人 482kg 柴田善 54 1489(3.0)39.6 ワンパー 14-14-13-12 |
6.3 J東京
1600 国分寺特別3歳上 12 12頭4番9人 480kg 勝浦正 54 1364(1.8)34.5 サンクロ 8-10 |
4.29 J東京
1600 3歳 14 16頭4番11人 482kg 柴田善 56 1405(3.3)39.2 アンティ 9-8 |