[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-18 船橋9R C1 三四 ダート1600m 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牡7
インマイラヴ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
杉浦和也 馬道隆
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 9 12頭2番9人 523kg 柏木健 56 1326(2.0)40.6 ガウェイ 2-2-2-3 |
12.4 船橋
1600 一陽賞 B3 四 13 14頭13番10人 526kg 張田昂 56 1446(3.4)41.6 ミスエリ 5-6-5-6 |
10.14 佐賀
1800 五ケ瀬 オープン 5 9頭1番4人 519kg 竹吉徹 55 2001(2.1)39.1 デリッツ 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
10.1 佐賀
1400 国見岳 A2以下 6 11頭10番6人 522kg 竹吉徹 56 1309(0.8)3.9 ダンシン 3-3-3-3 |
8.20 佐賀
1400 志布志 オープン 4 6頭5番2人 521kg 竹吉徹 55 1326(1.9)39.7 サプール 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡5
イタリアンドレス 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
山口裕介 新冠伊藤牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1600 楓特別 C1 二 5 11頭6番5人 479kg 左海誠 56 1449(0.7)40.8 ロジスト 6-6-5-5 |
9.25 船橋
1600 ユニコ C1 七八 1 12頭11番2人 477kg 左海誠 56 1459(0.4)40.8 キセキノ 5-5-4-4 |
9.1 船橋
1600 紫苑賞 C1 五六 3 13頭3番4人 483kg 山口達 56 1454(0.4)4.0 ハニーコ 7-6-5-4 |
8.22 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 12頭10番3人 477kg 左海誠 56 1379(1.5)40.8 サンドバ 8-8-8-7 |
8.7 船橋
1500 馬に乗 C2 三 1 8頭4番1人 476kg 山口達 56 1383(0.1)39.3 サンチュ 5-5-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ミラノトウショウ 栗毛
(PleasantlyPerfect)
玉井吉翠 畠山牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
12.19 浦和
1400 東松山 C1 八 4 12頭2番2人 452kg 臼井健 54 1318(0.9)40.3 シュネル 1-2-2-2 |
12.4 船橋
1600 あなた C1 七八 2 14頭3番8人 454kg 臼井健 54 1446(0.2)40.6 マツリダ 4-4-4-4 |
11.7 川崎
1500 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 12頭9番9人 455kg 楢崎功 54 1371(0.3)40.3 ベニノラ 2-2-2-2 |
10.23 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2選抜馬イ 8 12頭6番8人 452kg 臼井健 54 1171(1.6)39.9 ハニーポ 3-6-7 |
9.26 船橋
1200 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 1 12頭7番4人 458kg 臼井健 54 1170(0.0)4.0 キーメン 2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンブライト 牡4
ファモーザ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)エスティファー 有限会社エスティファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 11頭5番7人 471kg 本田重 56 1311(0.1)3.9 タケルア 6-6-4-3 |
10.24 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 四五 6 14頭5番4人 464kg 本田重 56 1458(1.4)41.4 シンボリ 9-9-9-8 |
9.26 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 4 14頭5番8人 465kg 坂井英 55 1454(0.8)40.7 ジョウシ 11-10-9-8 |
8.22 川崎
1500 サード 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 2 12頭4番7人 458kg 本田重 56 1371(0.1)40.5 ブルーフ 10-10-8-5 |
8.7 船橋
1600 お盆の 3歳 一 3 10頭7番3人 459kg 臼井健 56 1459(1.6)40.1 チェンジ 7-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝4
アサヒステファニー 青鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
日下部勝徳 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 2 14頭8番5人 438kg 繁田健 54 1438(0.1)39.6 マジック 2-2-2-2 |
10.23 船橋
1600 霜降賞 C1 六七 3 14頭1番7人 439kg 矢野貴 54 1453(0.2)40.4 ヴィット 3-3-4-3 |
9.25 船橋
1600 薄特別 3歳 一 4 10頭4番6人 440kg 中野省 54 1474(2.4)41.9 サンシー 6-6-7-6 |
4.18 名古屋
1600 東海ク 牝馬 4 12頭7番7人 416kg 東川公 54 1477(1.0)41.1 メモリー 6-6-7-8 |
3.13 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 4 13頭12番4人 426kg 中野省 54 1460(1.0)4.1 グリンパ 5-4-5-3 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ドリームチルチル 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
安川幸彦 岡田猛
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1500 清酒盛 C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 5 14頭5番2人 504kg 吉原寛 57 1368(0.9)40.8 ラーゴブ 7-7-5-5 |
12.5 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 1 12頭7番1人 504kg 庄司大 56 1365(0.1)39.1 スターマ 6-5-3-3 |
11.10 川崎
1400 富永桂 C2八 七九 1 12頭3番1人 497kg 矢野貴 56 1313(0.4)39.8 キョウモ 5-6-5-2 |
10.24 船橋
1500 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 1 12頭8番1人 502kg 濱田達 56 1376(0.0)39.1 シンボリ 3-3-2-2 |
9.28 船橋
1500 3歳 八九 3歳 八九 4 10頭9番2人 484kg 濱田達 56 1384(0.4)4.0 アドバン 4-4-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
シアトルスペシャル 黒鹿毛
(Nureyev)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 10 12頭1番1人 473kg 御神訓 54 1328(2.2)40.3 ガウェイ 5-5-8-11 |
7.10 大井
1400 ミルキ B2B3選抜牝馬特別 9 11頭7番8人 464kg 赤岡修 53 1289(1.1)39.6 スピーテ 5-8-9 |
6.6 大井
1400 ジュー B3選抜牝馬特別 6 16頭14番7人 469kg 森泰斗 54 1299(1.3)40.1 オーネッ 3-6-6 |
5.2 船橋
1600 ドリー B3 二 6 8頭1番4人 478kg 中野省 54 1459(1.6)42.5 ヒロノカ 1-1-1-2 |
4.5 川崎
1400 ジョイ B3選定馬 2 12頭9番4人 472kg 中野省 54 1313(0.5)40.2 シゲルミ 8-9-9-7 |
|
8 |
コンデュイット 牝7
マイネサマンサ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
鈴木昌四郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
1.9 浦和
1400 初夢( C1 四 12 12頭5番12人 449kg 橋本直 54 1329(2.5)39.8 ドライト 11-11-11-11 |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭14番16人 449kg 橋本直 54 1590(1.9)4.0 カズノテ 15-15-16-16 |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 11 12頭8番12人 453kg 橋本直 54 1332(2.6)39.8 ガウェイ 11-11-11-10 |
12.4 船橋
1600 アクア B3 三 13 14頭1番13人 448kg 橋本直 54 1462(3.2)41.2 サトノク 12-12-13-13 |
11.23 浦和
1400 栃木県 B3 五 8 12頭2番11人 452kg 橋本直 54 1328(2.0)40.1 ジーケー 11-11-11-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
カンパニー 牝4
シェーナビアンカ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)加藤ステーブル 真歌田中牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 11頭3番9人 484kg 和田譲 54 1379(0.5)39.9 カナイオ 11-11-11-9 |
12.18 浦和
1400 小川農 C1十 九11 2 12頭4番2人 488kg 和田譲 54 1317(0.3)38.8 ジョーカ 7-5-6-5 |
12.8 船橋
1800 除月賞 C1C2選抜馬 8 13頭4番4人 490kg 和田譲 55 1585(1.9)40.9 ララクー 11-11-12-12 |
11.6 川崎
1600 スカメ C2 一 2 12頭10番5人 480kg 和田譲 54 1457(1.4)41.3 ウインド 11-10-8-4 |
10.24 船橋
1600 芝山町 C2 一 6 9頭9番1人 488kg 森泰斗 54 1458(1.3)39.5 シグマグ 8-8-7-7 |
|
10 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
シークレットルーム 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 1 14頭2番7人 478kg 中野省 54 1437(0.1)39.6 グローリ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 14 14頭2番6人 485kg 御神訓 54 1476(3.0)43.9 ジョウシ 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 船橋
1700 成田賞 C1C2選抜馬 4 13頭6番12人 491kg 西村栄 55 1515(1.5)41.3 ダイチ 2-2-2-2 |
8.23 川崎
1500 すいれ C1選定牝馬 6 10頭4番3人 485kg 中野省 54 1376(1.0)38.8 グローリ 8-8-8-7 |
7.21 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 13頭12番8人 489kg 保園翔 54 1465(0.5)41.7 ユウユウ 5-6-5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
グランフェッテ 黒鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
(株)丸若商事 ハシモトフアーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 5 12頭8番7人 512kg 矢野貴 56 2147(0.4)40.4 ヤマニン 9-8-8-9-8-8 |
12.13 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 12頭4番4人 518kg 矢野貴 56 1378(0.3)41.3 ハーモニ 5-6-5-4 |
9.11 大井
1600 C111 十12 C111 十12 11 12頭12番9人 498kg 的場文 55 1460(2.7)40.5 ミッドホ 10-10-10-11 |
8.28 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 11頭11番3人 503kg 的場文 55 1451(1.9)43.1 ヴォーチ 3-3-3-3 |
7.28 大井
1600 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 11 14頭9番6人 504kg 真島大 55 1455(2.0)42.3 ビーザラ 9-9-7-8 |
|
12 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
カウガールズドントクライ 栗毛
(PurePrize)
小濱忠一 社台ファーム
|
波多健 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で C1 五六 7 14頭13番2人 408kg 左海誠 54 1452(1.5)40.7 マジック 7-7-4-3 |
9.30 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭10番3人 418kg 吉田隼 54 1121(0.7)37.6 ライバー 7-8 |
9.2 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 5 18頭3番7人 414kg 吉田豊 54 1353(0.3)33.7 ルックア 5-5 |
8.26 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 3 18頭14番6人 420kg 岩田康 54 1097(0.3)35.2 ハイヤー 10-10 |
6.3 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 6 18頭10番5人 406kg 吉田豊 54 1489(0.5)35.1 イタリア 2-2-2 |