[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-18 船橋8R C1 三四 ダート1200m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
エアデデュー 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
内田玄祥 田中裕之
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 11頭7番9人 459kg 笠野雄 54 1314(0.4)3.9 タケルア 6-7-7-7 |
12.20 浦和
1400 ターコ C1 三 6 11頭7番6人 460kg 笠野雄 54 1318(0.5)39.9 エドノマ 4-5-4-4 |
12.5 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 6 12頭4番8人 462kg 笠野雄 55 1153(0.5)39.1 シャイン 5-5-6 |
11.7 川崎
900 ロケッ C1選定馬 8 12頭9番4人 466kg 笠野雄 54 558(1.1)37.8 サウスヤ 8-6-8 |
10.25 船橋
1200 七里川 C1選抜馬ア 7 12頭5番5人 470kg 笠野雄 54 1160(1.2)39.9 ハルクシ 2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
デビッドジュニア 牝6
パープルストック 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 5 12頭6番7人 459kg 保園翔 54 1316(0.4)38.6 ソラリス 11-12-11-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 5 12頭7番11人 458kg 岡田大 54 1322(1.6)39.7 ガウェイ 10-10-7-8 |
11.24 浦和
1400 彩の国 B3 六 9 12頭3番11人 455kg 岡田大 54 1326(2.1)39.3 マジック 11-11-11-11 |
11.8 川崎
1600 胡桃( B3 三 6 14頭6番14人 448kg 岡田大 54 1455(0.4)40.5 トーアチ 14-14-7-7 |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 11 15頭2番15人 451kg 保園翔 54 1149(1.3)37.3 サブノプ 14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
ミストラルグリーン 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
門別敏朗 松浦牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 11頭2番5人 436kg 臼井健 54 1321(1.1)40.1 タケルア 4-4-4-5 |
12.14 川崎
1500 ポイン C1選定牝馬 3 14頭2番7人 436kg 臼井健 54 1376(0.6)40.8 ヴィラン 7-8-6-7 |
12.7 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 4 12頭1番8人 443kg 仲野光 54 1153(0.2)38.6 リュウノ 5-7-6 |
10.26 船橋
1600 ヤング C2選抜馬 1 12頭11番4人 443kg 菊澤一 54 1444(0.6)38.2 ロゼッタ 2-2-3-1 |
10.17 浦和
1400 宮代巨 C2 六七 2 10頭2番3人 447kg 臼井健 54 1310(0.5)39.2 フラダリ 8-8-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
ジョリーン 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
冨田藤男 シンユウフアーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1500 深谷市 C1 六 10 12頭1番12人 443kg 保園翔 54 1419(1.7)42.4 マツリダ 12-12-12-11 |
12.19 浦和
1600 ディセ C1 四 9 11頭5番11人 451kg 保園翔 54 1472(1.7)39.9 フラダリ 7-7-7-6 |
12.6 船橋
1600 初雪特 C1 二 11 14頭3番13人 451kg 岡田大 54 1454(1.9)40.9 トウカイ 14-14-14-12 |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 9 12頭5番11人 451kg 岡田大 54 1331(2.2)42.2 ガウェイ 5-6-7-11 |
10.25 船橋
1600 楓特別 C1 二 10 11頭1番10人 449kg 保園翔 54 1489(4.7)44.6 ロジスト 5-5-7-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡4
プラチナアリュール 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
中田留明 藤本牧場
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
12.20 浦和
1400 HBA C1 七 2 12頭12番7人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1308(0.0)4.0 エスシー 3-3-2-2 |
12.5 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 五六 4 12頭10番6人 463kg 笹川翼 56 1154(0.7)39.3 マッサン 3-3-3 |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 12頭4番6人 465kg 森泰斗 56 1323(1.8)39.7 トキノシ 8-8-11-11 |
10.24 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 12頭7番6人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1167(0.9)38.8 アドマイ 4-6-9 |
9.29 船橋
1200 コスモ 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭6番4人 470kg 森泰斗 56 1163(0.1)39.8 ティンウ 3-3-3 |
|
6 |
Taleofthe 牝5
Savviest 青鹿毛
(ElCorredor)
吉田和子 AudleyEnd
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 4 12頭11番5人 485kg 森泰斗 55 1151(0.3)38.4 シャイン 7-7-8 |
11.6 川崎
900 俊足( C1選定馬 1 12頭1番2人 478kg 御神訓 54 554(0.3)37.1 レディー 7-8-5 |
10.12 川崎
900 第32 C1選定馬 2 12頭12番2人 484kg 御神訓 54 550(1.2)37.9 ラディヴ 6-4-8 |
9.25 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 七八 8 12頭5番5人 489kg 西村栄 54 1168(1.2)40.5 ミルグラ 7-6-7 |
9.1 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 3 14頭4番1人 490kg 笹川翼 54 1024(0.1)3.8 アドマイ 4-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ヒカルトキメキ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 11頭11番4人 470kg 服部茂 56 1319(0.9)39.1 タケルア 9-10-9-8 |
12.7 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 3 12頭5番1人 470kg 真島大 56 1153(0.2)38.4 リュウノ 9-9-8 |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 12頭11番3人 470kg 真島大 56 1313(0.8)39.2 トキノシ 7-7-7-6 |
10.23 船橋
1200 落花生 C1 六七 2 12頭1番2人 472kg 真島大 56 1162(0.3)39.2 シャカリ 8-7-6 |
9.25 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 七八 3 12頭4番8人 472kg 中野省 56 1161(0.5)39.5 ミルグラ 10-9-8 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
トランスルーセント 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
手嶋康雄 奥山博
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1選抜馬イ 5 12頭6番4人 489kg 柏木健 56 1153(0.7)39.2 イントゥ 4-4-5 |
9.29 船橋
1200 渡邉真 C1 三四 2 12頭10番2人 483kg 山崎誠 56 1162(0.0)39.2 ビレッジ 5-5-4 |
9.3 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 2 12頭7番2人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1159(0.0)38.5 カラオケ 7-7-6 |
8.7 船橋
1200 和田浦 C1 四五 2 12頭1番2人 488kg 柏木健 56 1158(0.7)38.9 テラザホ 5-6-6 |
7.23 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 12頭6番3人 493kg 柏木健 56 1159(0.2)39.2 テイケイ 5-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
クロフネ 牡6
ゾイゾイ 芦毛
(SeekingtheGold)
鈴木伸哉 新冠橋本牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
1.11 浦和
1400 深谷名 C1 五 9 12頭2番3人 497kg 繁田健 56 1324(1.2)41.5 ソラリス 2-2-2-1 |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 2 12頭6番8人 498kg 繁田健 56 1316(1.0)39.6 ガウェイ 3-3-1-1 |
12.5 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3選抜馬イ 9 12頭7番11人 490kg 和田譲 56 1157(1.5)37.8 ハウライ 8-11-11 |
11.24 浦和
1400 彩の国 B3 六 11 12頭9番8人 494kg 和田譲 56 1339(3.4)42.7 マジック 3-3-3-5 |
10.27 船橋
1000 オクト B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭4番8人 488kg 山中悠 57 1025(2.3)3.8 トップス 7-11 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
プリティカウガール 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
池谷誠一 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1200 楽天競 C1選抜馬 3 12頭1番3人 536kg 野澤憲 56 1149(0.1)38.7 エメラル 5-5-4 |
10.25 船橋
1200 七里川 C1選抜馬ア 6 12頭8番3人 532kg 野澤憲 56 1160(1.2)39.7 ハルクシ 4-4-3 |
9.27 船橋
1600 激闘の C1 二 8 14頭10番2人 534kg 野澤憲 56 1451(1.0)40.8 カノンブ 7-7-4-4 |
9.3 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 14頭1番1人 546kg 野澤憲 56 1457(0.0)40.2 アプレイ 4-4-4-4 |
8.9 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 12頭5番1人 532kg 野澤憲 56 1156(0.6)37.9 レッドボ 1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
バゴ セン6
レンデフルール 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小林竜太郎 武田牧場
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1400 皆様に C1 六七 2 9頭2番6人 459kg 本田重 56 1327(1.0)39.9 ザウォル 9-9-9-8 |
12.22 浦和
1400 鳩山町 B3 五 8 12頭5番10人 463kg 服部茂 56 1325(1.9)37.9 ガウェイ 12-12-12-12 |
12.5 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3選抜馬イ 10 12頭6番8人 466kg 瀧川寿 56 1159(1.7)40.1 ハウライ 1-1-1 |
11.8 川崎
1600 胡桃( B3 三 8 14頭9番9人 469kg 笠野雄 56 1463(1.2)41.8 トーアチ 3-3-5-4 |
10.27 船橋
1000 オクト B3C1選抜馬 9 14頭7番2人 473kg 森泰斗 57 1023(2.1)37.8 トップス 8-10 |
|
12 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
ツルノゴゼン 栗毛
(アグネスゴールド)
大久保和夫 宝寄山忠則
|
山田信 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 11頭1番2人 479kg 中野省 56 1317(0.7)40.1 タケルア 2-2-2-4 |
12.5 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 五六 1 12頭5番1人 475kg 中野省 56 1147(0.0)38.7 プリトヴ 2-2-2 |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭5番2人 469kg 御神訓 56 1316(1.1)40.7 トキノシ 3-3-3-3 |
10.16 浦和
1500 埼葛地 C1九 八十 6 12頭4番2人 473kg 御神訓 56 1395(1.2)41.9 レモンテ 3-2-2-3 |
7.21 船橋
1200 F・R C1 四五 5 12頭1番1人 475kg 矢野貴 56 1160(0.8)38.5 シャイニ 7-7-7 |