[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-18 船橋10R 酒々井特別 B3 二 ダート1600m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤドン 牡9
ハニーハント 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.19 浦和
1400 万両( B3 二 8 12頭4番6人 479kg 本田重 56 1313(1.2)39.2 エミノマ 7-7-7-7 |
12.6 船橋
1600 SPA B3 二 競走除外 14頭6番0人 0kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 船橋
1600 千葉県 B3 一 6 9頭4番4人 485kg 本田重 56 1444(1.9)4.0 サトノメ 5-5-5-5 |
9.13 大井
1400 カシオ B3 三選抜特別 6 14頭2番1人 485kg 御神訓 56 1288(0.9)39.4 ユメノヒ 5-5-6 |
8.14 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 2 12頭12番6人 483kg 本田重 56 1283(0.0)38.6 パッショ 5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
ハニーローズ 黒鹿毛
(Lode)
里見治 下河辺牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1600 ケンタ B2 二以下 3 13頭3番1人 542kg 今野忠 57 1427(0.2)40.4 ダイリュ 2-2-2-2 |
10.26 船橋
1600 千葉県 B3 一 1 9頭8番2人 541kg 御神訓 56 1425(0.5)38.3 ゴッドフ 3-3-2-2 |
5.20 J新潟
1800 4歳上 7 15頭10番1人 520kg 小崎綾 57 1560(0.9)39.5 モンスト 10-9-3-3 |
5.6 J新潟
1800 4歳上 5 15頭6番1人 522kg 小崎綾 57 1547(2.0)38.7 コパノア 3-2-3-3 |
3.20 J中京
1900 4歳上 3 15頭9番4人 516kg 福永祐 57 2006(0.0)37.5 エンパイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
デザートレジーナ 栗毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭5番3人 476kg 服部茂 56 1575(0.4)39.2 カズノテ 8-8-11-11 |
12.4 船橋
1600 一陽賞 B3 四 2 14頭2番3人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1426(1.4)39.6 ミスエリ 6-5-5-5 |
10.27 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 2 10頭1番2人 471kg 御神訓 56 1421(0.8)38.9 ニャチャ 6-5-4-3 |
9.29 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 2 11頭9番3人 481kg 御神訓 55 1446(0.2)39.4 グレート 6-6-6-6 |
8.23 川崎
1500 サザン C1 二 4 14頭3番1人 475kg 岡部誠 55 1366(0.4)40.5 タネホカ 6-6-7-3 |
|
4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
ゴシップクイーン 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
生田敏成 村本牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.20 浦和
1500 ポイン B2B3 四一 2 12頭10番3人 526kg 瀧川寿 57 1369(0.3)39.3 ダージー 5-5-3-4 |
11.20 浦和
1500 樅の木 B3 三 1 12頭3番4人 523kg 瀧川寿 56 1375(0.4)39.1 サトノフ 5-5-4-5 |
6.13 川崎
1500 横浜L B3 二 5 10頭1番4人 523kg 今野忠 56 1379(1.0)40.3 アイルオ 8-6-7-5 |
5.18 川崎
2000 白河賞 B3C1選定馬 5 12頭2番3人 530kg 今野忠 57 2154(1.9)41.5 アドミラ 6-7-6-7-6-4 |
4.24 浦和
1500 芝桜( B3 三 1 12頭3番8人 516kg 今野忠 56 1359(0.1)37.5 リオヴァ 7-5-4-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
ベルクラシック 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
前田敏文 片山牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.3 川崎
1600 今年も B3 三 7 12頭8番7人 493kg 吉原寛 56 1457(0.9)39.2 ジーケー 9-8-9-7 |
12.7 船橋
1700 香取特 B2B3選抜馬 11 14頭7番10人 499kg 柏木健 55 1504(1.5)40.9 ロワノワ 8-9-11-10 |
11.10 川崎
1600 第32 B2B3 三一 6 14頭12番11人 493kg 柏木健 55 1447(0.4)39.6 ニシノマ 8-9-10-8 |
10.18 浦和
1500 秋風( B3 二 5 12頭1番8人 492kg 庄司大 56 1389(0.8)39.1 ケンブリ 4-5-4-5 |
9.28 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 10 13頭4番3人 491kg 庄司大 56 1470(3.0)39.9 ウォース 12-13-13-13 |
|
6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
タチアナ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
11.20 浦和
1500 樅の木 B3 三 4 12頭4番6人 476kg 張田昂 56 1380(0.5)39.1 セルリア 10-6-8-8 |
9.7 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 8 14頭12番8人 475kg 張田昂 56 2218(4.4)42.4 カンムル 13-13-13-13-8-9 |
8.3 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 5 10頭7番1人 473kg 張田昂 56 2159(1.4)4.1 キャプテ 7-7-4-4-5-5 |
7.3 川崎
2000 湘南ひ C1選定馬 1 11頭1番2人 474kg 張田昂 55 2117(0.2)39.5 ドリーム 4-4-4-4-3-2 |
6.9 大井
1800 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 5 16頭5番10人 472kg 張田昂 56 1577(1.2)3.9 オリジナ 10-8-8-9 |
||
5 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ウィンドハック 栗毛
(Platini)
安川幸彦 社台ファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
12.31 大井
1800 カウン B3 二選抜特別 9 16頭15番7人 505kg 矢野貴 56 1580(0.9)40.9 カズノテ 3-3-3-3 |
12.6 船橋
1600 SPA B3 二 6 14頭10番8人 509kg 矢野貴 56 1439(0.9)39.7 ロジスト 6-7-6-7 |
11.16 大井
1600 錦秋賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 15頭15番12人 508kg 澤田龍 56 1444(0.5)41.2 サプール 8-8-7-8 |
9.26 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 競走除外 12頭12番0人 0kg 矢野貴 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.4 船橋
1600 小金牧 B3 二 4 8頭3番4人 495kg 澤田龍 56 1449(0.7)39.1 サンタレ 6-6-5-5 |
|
8 |
クロフネ 牡5
ヒミノダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
島川隆哉 前川正美
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.31 大井
1600 水彩都 B2 三選抜特別 6 16頭2番11人 448kg 繁田健 56 1425(0.6)38.9 ドリーム 16-16-16-15 |
9.5 船橋
1600 鉄道で B2 二以下 5 11頭10番6人 443kg 内田利 57 1446(1.6)40.6 プラトン 11-11-10-8 |
5.18 川崎
1600 夏柳( B2 一 3 12頭4番8人 455kg 内田利 56 1444(1.8)40.1 ベイビー 7-7-6-6 |
4.28 浦和
1400 山吹( B2 二 4 12頭2番6人 455kg 内田利 56 1304(1.2)3.9 センペン 11-11-9-9 |
4.13 船橋
1600 サンケ B2 二以下 2 14頭10番12人 449kg 内田利 55 1443(0.2)40.4 カールト 14-14-14-8 |
||
6 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡6
ブルージュ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.20 浦和
1500 ポイン B2B3 四一 7 12頭5番10人 487kg 柏木健 57 1381(1.5)39.2 ダージー 10-10-9-8 |
12.6 船橋
1600 ケンタ B2 二以下 7 13頭6番10人 490kg 柏木健 57 1434(0.9)39.4 ダイリュ 12-11-10-8 |
11.23 浦和
1400 勤労感 B2B3 三一 9 12頭11番10人 490kg 臼井健 57 1317(1.6)40.8 サンガッ 11-11-10-9 |
11.13 大井
1600 プロキ B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 10頭1番8人 492kg 臼井健 55 1443(1.1)38.9 ビリーバ 8-7-8-8 |
10.27 船橋
1600 大福山 B2 二 9 14頭13番11人 485kg 石崎駿 56 1446(2.2)41.3 ライブリ 14-14-13-11 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
アモーレペガサス 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
(株)バスター 坂牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 二 14 14頭4番13人 516kg 石崎駿 56 1386(2.4)40.6 ピットブ 14-14-14-14 |
12.11 川崎
1500 大和( B2 二 12 14頭1番13人 522kg 石崎駿 56 1402(3.7)41.8 フラワー 11-11-13-13 |
1.9 船橋
1000 初鷹ス B2B3選抜馬 13 14頭8番14人 516kg 酒井忍 57 1030(2.0)38.4 キョウエ 14-14 |
12.8 船橋
1700 ケンタ B2以下 13 14頭8番14人 512kg 繁田健 57 1544(3.7)42.6 カールト 12-6-5-10 |
11.25 浦和
1400 ひいら B2B3 10 12頭6番8人 512kg 繁田健 57 1312(1.7)40.2 ビッグジ 9-7-8-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
ワークフォース 牡5
カクテルラウンジ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
西川光一 社台ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1700 香取特 B2B3選抜馬 3 14頭1番7人 494kg 的場文 57 1496(0.7)40.3 ロワノワ 10-10-10-8 |
11.16 大井
1600 錦秋賞 B3 二選抜特別 2 15頭9番5人 489kg 的場文 56 1441(0.2)40.5 サプール 10-10-10-9 |
10.26 船橋
1600 千葉県 B3 一 5 9頭6番5人 496kg 的場文 56 1440(1.5)39.5 サトノメ 9-8-8-8 |
9.28 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 3 13頭7番6人 491kg 的場文 56 1451(1.1)39.4 ウォース 8-8-9-8 |
9.4 船橋
1600 小金牧 B3 二 5 8頭7番6人 493kg 本田重 56 1450(0.8)39.5 サンタレ 3-3-3-2 |
|
12 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
メイショウセイカ 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
梁川正普 ヤナガワ牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.15 川崎
1600 日高( C1 一 1 13頭13番3人 444kg 真島大 54 1446(0.3)40.5 ブレイブ 9-8-8-2 |
10.27 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 4 10頭2番1人 452kg 本田重 54 1431(1.8)39.6 ニャチャ 7-7-7-5 |
9.27 船橋
1600 激闘の C1 二 4 14頭9番1人 465kg 本田重 53 1444(0.3)39.1 カノンブ 11-11-10-9 |
8.22 川崎
1600 向日葵 C1 三 2 11頭10番1人 449kg 本田重 53 1451(0.3)38.5 ポイント 5-5-5-2 |
8.7 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 11頭1番1人 453kg 本田重 53 1447(0.4)3.9 ジョウシ 7-7-8-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
リリークラウン 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大久保和夫 千代田牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
1600 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 14頭10番1人 533kg 御神訓 53 1452(1.8)41.3 ディアク 3-4-3-5 |
10.11 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 三 1 11頭1番1人 534kg 御神訓 54 1432(0.7)40.4 レジェン 1-1-1-1 |
9.9 川崎
1400 「かわ C1C2選定牝馬 1 12頭1番3人 528kg 矢野貴 55 1304(0.2)39.5 ムーンラ 8-7-3-3 |
8.23 川崎
1500 すいれ C1選定牝馬 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 矢野貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1300 スプリ オープン 2 8頭3番3人 540kg 村上忍 55 1229(0.7)38.7 エーシン 5-5-6-4 |
|
14 |
ProudCitize 牡5
ElFasto 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
前田敏文 BreretonC.Jones
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.20 浦和
1500 ポイン B2B3 四一 4 12頭8番1人 502kg 森泰斗 55 1371(0.5)39.1 ダージー 6-6-6-6 |
12.6 船橋
1600 SPA B3 二 2 14頭9番3人 508kg 森泰斗 56 1430(0.0)3.9 ロジスト 5-4-4-5 |
11.20 浦和
1500 樅の木 B3 三 5 12頭1番1人 503kg 森泰斗 56 1380(0.5)39.6 セルリア 4-4-5-4 |
10.25 船橋
1600 養老渓 B3 二 4 14頭6番8人 510kg 庄司大 56 1439(0.8)39.3 タネホカ 8-8-8-9 |
8.31 園田
1700 チャオ A23歳以上特別 8 10頭5番6人 500kg 川原正 56 1545(3.0)41.9 レイズオ 4-4-3-3-7-8 |