[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-12 浦和4R C3 二三 ダート1500m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カリズマティック 牝5
ミココロ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 十11 C2 十11 8 16頭5番12人 443kg 保園翔 54 1465(1.1)41.8 シャイン 15-15-14-13 |
12.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C2 八九 10 12頭8番7人 443kg 酒井忍 54 1334(2.1)39.7 リンドグ 11-11-11-10 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 八 C2 八 6 12頭9番8人 443kg 酒井忍 54 1326(1.7)39.7 キョウモ 11-10-11-9 |
11.10 川崎
1500 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 12頭2番5人 442kg 保園翔 54 1391(2.8)40.3 カジノシ 9-10-11-11 |
10.20 浦和
1600 さくら C3 一 2 10頭7番3人 449kg 酒井忍 54 1466(0.1)40.6 ハイパー 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウサムソン 牡6
アドマイヤベリー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田村義徳 三嶋牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 12頭9番12人 515kg 西村栄 56 1408(2.1)41.9 ナデシコ 10-11-10-10 |
12.18 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 12頭7番12人 521kg 西村栄 56 1339(2.9)40.1 タマモア 11-11-11-12 |
12.6 船橋
1000 よみう C2選抜馬 9 14頭13番14人 519kg 西村栄 56 1030(1.5)38.5 フォーチ 12-13 |
10.26 船橋
1600 ヤング C2選抜馬 11 12頭3番12人 519kg 井上敏 56 1476(3.2)40.6 オーキッ 11-10-9-9 |
10.16 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 9頭6番9人 515kg 西村栄 56 1335(2.8)39.8 アミフジ 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝5
スイートトーク 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
門脇竜一 成隆牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1200 C2 1213 C2 1213 14 16頭10番13人 430kg 山崎誠 54 1176(1.4)40.1 モアナス 5-5 |
12.1 大井
1400 しなが C2十 九11 14 16頭6番11人 429kg 山崎誠 54 1324(2.4)41.6 ジェット 2-1-2 |
11.17 大井
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 11 11頭3番10人 435kg 山崎誠 54 1478(3.5)43.9 スリーペ 2-2-3-4 |
11.3 大井
1200 TOK C2 1112 9 14頭8番10人 434kg 山崎誠 54 1169(1.4)39.9 サンニュ 5-6 |
10.5 大井
1600 南関東 C2 1112 12 12頭1番10人 432kg 山崎誠 54 1477(2.2)43.1 カワカミ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ベリーフ 青毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ファーストビジ コスモヴューファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
12.31 大井
1600 C2 1213 C2 1213 8 16頭11番16人 463kg 吉留孝 56 1460(2.1)41.5 チタノプ 4-5-5-5 |
12.21 浦和
1500 C2 十 C2 十 9 12頭1番12人 467kg 見越彬 56 1405(1.2)41.4 エングロ 4-3-3-3 |
11.24 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 12頭2番12人 467kg 見越彬 56 1422(2.2)42.4 タマモア 6-6-7-7 |
10.19 浦和
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 8 10頭9番8人 489kg 加藤和 56 1336(2.8)41.3 ヨドノロ 6-7-8-7 |
9.28 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 五六 8 9頭3番7人 475kg 加藤和 56 1421(2.1)42.2 トーアコ 4-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
サテンローズ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(株)バスター 秋田牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭5番4人 496kg 石崎駿 56 1350(1.1)43.1 クラデジ 7-4-4-3 |
10.19 浦和
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 10頭5番4人 498kg 石崎駿 56 1432(2.7)4.1 ブリス 8-8-9-9 |
9.22 浦和
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 12頭10番3人 493kg 石崎駿 56 1418(2.5)41.6 ジュンナ 10-10-10-10 |
7.7 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 12頭3番5人 486kg 石崎駿 56 1403(1.9)40.2 ベニノラ 11-11-11-11 |
5.31 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 12頭10番1人 488kg 石崎駿 56 1319(0.8)39.9 ナイスポ 4-4-3-2 |
|
6 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
タイノーブルレディ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1500 C2 十 C2 十 4 12頭3番8人 465kg 高橋哲 56 1396(0.3)4.0 エングロ 7-6-6-6 |
9.22 浦和
1400 C2 六 C2 六 6 11頭6番10人 464kg 吉留孝 56 1330(1.1)39.7 ヒロソー 6-6-7-7 |
9.6 川崎
1500 やまな C2 三四 7 12頭5番12人 462kg 櫻井光 56 1410(2.0)42.2 ノースケ 8-8-8-10 |
8.17 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 12頭5番6人 469kg 岡部誠 56 1335(1.3)40.5 マイネル 9-9-9-7 |
8.1 川崎
1500 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 6 7頭4番4人 463kg 岡部誠 56 1409(2.4)42.5 トキノデ 7-7-7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
マルタカキララ 青鹿毛
(バゴ)
稲原雄二 若林牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1500 冬至( C2 三 7 12頭3番5人 477kg 矢野貴 54 1399(0.9)41.7 シンボリ 4-4-6-2 |
11.23 浦和
1500 彩の国 C2 三四 7 12頭6番11人 484kg 秋元耕 54 1405(1.5)41.8 ワンダー 3-3-3-4 |
7.17 浦和
1500 大宮夏 C2 三四 7 11頭8番7人 472kg 秋元耕 54 1383(2.1)3.9 ノブロー 7-7-7-8 |
6.21 船橋
1600 富里特 C2 一 4 13頭9番8人 471kg 秋元耕 54 1465(0.6)41.8 オダツ 3-3-3-4 |
5.29 浦和
1400 緑風( C1C2 11一 7 11頭2番5人 474kg 秋元耕 53 1313(1.5)40.2 ジョーマ 5-5-6-6 |
|
8 |
トワイニング 牡7
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
山田康文 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
12.18 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 10頭10番7人 437kg 赤津和 56 1408(2.0)39.7 ボージャ 10-10-10-10 |
11.23 浦和
1400 おいし C2 三四 11 12頭9番6人 430kg 笹川翼 56 1346(3.4)40.1 ブルベア 12-12-11-12 |
10.31 大井
1400 荒川区 C2二 一三選抜特別 13 16頭2番13人 426kg 石崎隆 56 1308(1.8)39.1 クインズ 14-14-14 |
10.16 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 9頭3番7人 431kg 笹川翼 56 1398(2.1)39.3 ヤスノフ 9-9-9-7 |
10.10 川崎
1400 祝増田 C2五 四六 8 9頭9番6人 428kg 笹川翼 56 1332(1.4)40.4 サグラダ 4-4-6-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
トワイニング 牝6
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
田上雅春 小田誠一
|
川村守 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 11頭2番5人 457kg 繁田健 54 504(3.4)36.6 ビッグデ 10-11 |
12.4 船橋
1200 駒込中 C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭8番10人 448kg 繁田健 54 1153(0.3)38.1 ルパルク 8-7-7 |
11.23 浦和
1400 おいし C2 三四 10 12頭1番10人 457kg 繁田健 54 1342(3.0)40.2 ブルベア 9-10-10-10 |
10.30 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 16頭1番11人 449kg 繁田健 54 1174(2.5)4.0 ホッコー 7-12 |
10.16 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 9頭1番5人 457kg 的場文 54 1332(2.5)41.3 アミフジ 6-6-6-7 |
|
10 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝5
ブイレインボー 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
(株)ファーストビジ 北俣牧夫
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1500 特選 C2C3 12一 2 12頭6番4人 460kg 見越彬 53 1414(0.6)41.8 メロディ 2-2-1-1 |
12.12 川崎
1400 C3 一 C3 一 4 12頭7番2人 459kg 藤田凌 54 1339(0.6)41.5 エミネン 2-3-3-3 |
11.22 浦和
1400 ヤング C3選抜馬 2 12頭3番4人 459kg 藤田凌 54 1328(0.7)39.1 アスキー 3-3-3-3 |
11.8 川崎
900 シャー C3選定馬 3 11頭11番7人 459kg 藤田弘 54 566(0.2)38.4 バジガク 6-6-6 |
10.18 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 11頭8番6人 471kg 山崎真 54 1411(0.2)42.4 ドリーム 2-3-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
セレサス 芦毛
(カーネギー)
大黒富美子 タニグチ牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C2 八九 5 12頭7番11人 460kg 高橋哲 54 1326(1.3)39.9 リンドグ 4-3-3-4 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 12頭1番10人 457kg 赤津和 54 1169(1.4)39.4 キミノタ 6-6-7 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 八 C2 八 4 12頭10番11人 459kg 保園翔 54 1324(1.5)40.7 キョウモ 5-5-6-3 |
10.20 浦和
1600 さくら C3 一 4 10頭10番9人 462kg 保園翔 54 1482(1.7)41.8 ハイパー 7-7-5-4 |
9.29 船橋
1600 駿彩売 C3特選一 8 14頭12番9人 457kg 秋元耕 54 1482(2.3)4.0 ラクルー 8-8-8-8 |
|
12 |
ハイアーゲーム セン5
シュシュファレル 青鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
柴田洋一 船越伸也
|
村上頼 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 理由あ C2 十11 12 16頭1番10人 504kg 達城龍 56 1169(1.6)39.8 エイコウ 7-7 |
12.13 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 10 12頭11番8人 516kg 達城龍 56 1341(2.9)41.3 レソルテ 6-7-8-10 |
12.1 大井
1400 しなが C2十 九11 9 16頭16番12人 509kg 本田重 56 1315(1.5)39.2 ジェット 12-12-13 |
11.17 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 6 14頭3番9人 517kg 達城龍 56 1164(1.5)38.9 ヒロノラ 10-9 |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 14頭10番14人 524kg 達城龍 56 1161(1.7)38.7 ウェルカ 12-13 |