[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-11 笠松8R サラ系B7組 B 7 ダート1600m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝5
アイアイダイアナ 黒鹿毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
鈴木和彦 ノースガーデン
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.26 笠松
1800 ひいら B 1特別 6 7頭5番5人 423kg 渡邊竜 54 2032(1.9)39.9 ゴールド 1-1-1-1-1-4 |
12.7 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 1 10頭5番7人 422kg 渡邊竜 54 1288(0.3)3.8 ブラック 2-2-2-1 |
11.23 笠松
1400 第25 B 8 10 10頭2番10人 422kg 藤原幹 54 1323(2.0)4.1 ヒロンス 1-1-2-5 |
11.9 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 9頭3番6人 420kg 渡邊竜 54 1328(1.8)40.9 バトルフ 1-1-2-4 |
10.20 笠松
1400 笠松競 B 7 5 9頭4番5人 416kg 渡邊竜 54 1307(1.2)38.8 マルヨナ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牝6
ソフトタッチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(同)JPN技研 田中静一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 10頭8番4人 418kg 島崎和 54 1302(0.8)39.6 ワイマナ 4-5-5-6 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭9番4人 419kg 島崎和 54 1299(0.6)38.4 ゴールド 3-3-3-3 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 6 10頭8番6人 412kg 島崎和 54 1311(1.7)39.2 ハードル 5-5-6-7 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭7番7人 412kg 島崎和 54 1309(0.7)39.2 ペガサス 5-6-6-4 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 10頭8番7人 415kg 島崎和 54 1295(1.1)39.8 エーデル 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
タンポポプリンセス 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
千田裕美 原フアーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
12.18 水沢
1600 クラビ C1 一組 3 10頭4番5人 428kg 菅原俊 54 1426(0.6)39.8 モーリー 6-5-6-4 |
11.27 水沢
1600 メロー B2 五組 3 12頭7番8人 427kg 南郷家 54 1420(0.1)39.6 ベストプ 2-2-2-2 |
11.13 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 2 10頭4番9人 428kg 南郷家 54 1452(0.4)40.5 カキツバ 2-2-2-2 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 マドノ B2 七組 7 9頭9番9人 434kg 南郷家 54 1420(1.7)40.6 トーホク 2-8 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 9頭2番9人 431kg 南郷家 54 1412(1.3)40.2 ランフォ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
バイリンガル 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
酒井孝敏 平山牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 10頭3番9人 550kg 大原浩 56 1316(2.2)39.5 ワイマナ 10-10-9-9 |
12.14 名古屋
1600 いろは B 6 11 11頭10番10人 549kg 渡邊竜 56 1479(2.9)42.1 アイファ 11-11-11-11 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭5番8人 550kg 島崎和 56 1325(2.8)39.5 ナオアン 8-8-7-7 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 9 10頭6番5人 555kg 宮下瞳 56 1326(3.2)39.8 ハードル 9-9-9-9 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭7番5人 560kg 島崎和 56 1323(2.7)40.5 トウカイ 8-8-6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.20 笠松
1600 磨墨特 B 1特別 2 9頭4番2人 448kg 向山牧 54 1432(0.9)38.3 ハッピー 2-2-1-1 |
10.20 笠松
1400 大菊特 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭7番1人 447kg 向山牧 54 1293(1.1)38.9 マクスウ 1-1-1-1 |
9.29 笠松
1600 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭3番1人 450kg 向山牧 54 1429(0.3)37.8 チュウワ 1-1-1-1 |
9.15 笠松
1600 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭2番1人 446kg 向山牧 54 1429(1.5)37.5 シゲルエ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 笠松
1400 郡上賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭2番1人 448kg 向山牧 54 1280(0.6)39.1 グルーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝4
シーロンパー 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
(有)ホースケア 野村正
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.22 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 8 10頭8番4人 410kg 吉原寛 54 1389(2.8)40.1 プレシャ 8-8-8-8 |
11.28 金沢
1500 B2 6 B2 6 1 9頭9番2人 399kg 吉原寛 54 1382(1.1)40.5 カタスミ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 金沢
1500 B2 7 B2 7 4 11頭4番2人 398kg 吉原寛 54 1406(2.7)3.9 クイニー 9-9-9-8 |
10.31 金沢
1400 白山白 C1 1 2 9頭9番4人 394kg 中島龍 54 1324(1.7)39.1 コンノー 5-5-3-3 |
10.17 金沢
1500 C2 二走1 C2 二走1 1 10頭9番1人 393kg 中島龍 54 1407(0.7)39.5 フミタツ 3-3-3-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝10
マルマツキセキ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
伊藤壽孝 村下牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 8 9頭1番6人 447kg 山下雅 54 1478(4.0)41.5 マルヨア 8-8-9-9 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 5 9頭8番6人 445kg 山下雅 54 1314(2.1)38.9 ゴールド 8-9-8-8 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 7 10頭2番9人 448kg 山下雅 54 1317(2.3)38.4 ハードル 10-10-10-10 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 9頭5番9人 446kg 山下雅 54 1318(1.6)38.9 ペガサス 9-9-9-9 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 9頭5番7人 451kg 山下雅 54 1302(2.5)3.8 ワイルド 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
フゼムカレッジ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 10頭9番10人 477kg 大塚研 56 1308(1.4)39.4 ワイマナ 9-9-7-7 |
12.21 名古屋
1400 B6組 B 6 10 10頭8番10人 475kg 大原浩 56 1348(2.8)41.3 サンマル 10-10-9-10 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭2番9人 477kg 大原浩 56 1325(2.8)39.7 ナオアン 7-7-8-8 |
11.30 名古屋
1600 中川運 B 7 11 11頭10番11人 478kg 大原浩 56 1491(4.7)43.2 キリキリ 8-8-11-11 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 10 10頭1番10人 485kg 大原浩 56 1331(3.7)41.1 ハードル 7-6-7-8 |