[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-11 笠松12R 千両特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ライスフラワー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田銘一 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 6 10頭7番3人 469kg 池田敏 54 1439(1.8)3.8 ドリーム 6-5-5-6 |
11.22 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 10 10頭7番8人 468kg 池田敏 54 1286(3.4)39.9 ラブバレ 4-5-8-9 |
11.2 名古屋
1600 トパー A 1 4 7頭7番3人 472kg 池田敏 535 1430(1.9)39.8 コスモナ 1-1-1-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 1 10頭8番3人 469kg 池田敏 53 1269(0.4)3.8 ハドウホ 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 名古屋
1600 秋の鞍 3歳オープン 6 12頭7番6人 471kg 池田敏 54 1448(1.1)39.6 ポルタデ 8-8-12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド セン6
ハングインゼア 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山上和良 田渕牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 3 9頭4番2人 447kg 高木健 56 1428(0.1)38.5 ルーヴル 6-6-6-7 |
12.8 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 2 10頭5番7人 449kg 高木健 56 1424(0.3)36.7 ドリーム 4-3-4-2 |
11.22 笠松
1600 晩秋特 A 2特別 7 8頭5番5人 449kg 佐藤友 56 1447(1.5)38.7 クロノス 3-3-5-7 |
11.10 笠松
1400 紅葉短 A 2特別 2 8頭5番5人 447kg 佐藤友 56 1283(0.8)39.2 ダイヤモ 4-3-3-3 |
10.20 笠松
1600 江戸菊 A 2特別 4 9頭4番4人 446kg 佐藤友 56 1435(1.8)39.3 ナスノア 2-2-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡8
ヨーカンドパリ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉橋計 登別上水牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1600 雪吊り A 4特選 1 9頭1番1人 549kg 吉井友 56 1426(0.2)38.2 チュウワ 2-1-3-2 |
12.6 笠松
1600 初氷賞 AB 43特選 2 10頭8番2人 545kg 吉井友 57 1427(0.0)38.7 クロコダ 4-4-3-2 |
4.30 J東京
2400 陣馬特別4歳上 12 12頭9番10人 524kg 江田照 52 2279(2.0)35.5 ウインヴ 12-12-12-12 |
4.9 J中山
2400 4歳上 11 15頭11番13人 530kg 江田照 57 2361(3.7)39.6 マイネル 11-12-15-15 |
3.20 J中山
1800 4歳上 10 16頭13番14人 534kg 吉原寛 57 1549(1.1)37.7 エネスク 16-16-16-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
ケアレスウィスパー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 1 5頭4番5人 480kg 山下雅 56 1585(0.4)38.1 ハドウホ 5-4-2-2-2-2 |
12.8 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 9 10頭7番9人 481kg 向山牧 55 1586(2.5)38.2 ハタノリ 10-10-10-10-7-8 |
11.10 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 4 8頭1番5人 475kg 向山牧 55 1591(0.9)3.8 キクノセ 6-6-6-6-5-3 |
10.20 笠松
1600 江戸菊 A 2特別 3 9頭7番3人 476kg 向山牧 56 1428(1.1)37.5 ナスノア 7-7-5-5 |
9.29 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 2 10頭9番8人 476kg 山下雅 56 1578(0.1)37.7 マッシヴ 8-8-8-8-8-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
ガンアンドローズ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
柴田浩二 レイクヴィラファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 1 10頭7番1人 476kg 筒井勇 55 1282(0.3)3.8 オロフィ 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 6 10頭3番2人 479kg 岡部誠 53 1580(1.9)38.4 ハタノリ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
11.20 笠松
1600 磨墨特 B 1特別 1 9頭7番3人 478kg 筒井勇 54 1423(0.9)37.3 メモリー 3-4-2-1 |
11.8 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 1 9頭1番1人 482kg 筒井勇 54 1437(0.8)39.8 イナズマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 笠松
1400 笠松競 3歳 1特選 1 10頭8番2人 477kg 筒井勇 54 1277(0.9)37.9 フォーク 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
ノーアフェアー 栗毛
(Swain)
柴田浩二 タバタファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 1 9頭9番6人 448kg 池田敏 54 1427(0.1)39.1 ナムラカ 3-3-3-3 |
12.8 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 4 10頭8番8人 449kg 大塚研 54 1437(1.6)38.2 ドリーム 3-4-3-3 |
11.22 笠松
1400 古太尽 A 3特別 8 8頭1番5人 448kg 池田敏 54 1302(2.3)40.3 サントノ 1-1-2-4 |
11.10 笠松
1400 紅葉短 A 2特別 8 8頭8番3人 442kg 池田敏 54 1305(3.0)40.8 ダイヤモ 3-4-4-4 |
10.13 笠松
1600 秋月特 A 2特別 3 10頭1番2人 445kg 池田敏 54 1434(0.6)39.5 フッカツ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
コンドルショット 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 3 5頭2番4人 441kg 向山牧 54 1595(1.0)38.8 カラジャ 3-4-4-4-3-3 |
12.8 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 3 10頭2番4人 442kg 向山牧 54 1436(1.5)37.5 ドリーム 7-7-8-5 |
11.22 笠松
1600 晩秋特 A 2特別 2 8頭7番6人 442kg 山下雅 54 1437(0.5)37.9 クロノス 4-4-2-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 10頭5番4人 437kg 向山牧 53 1285(1.6)3.8 ライスエ 9-8-8-8 |
9.29 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 3 10頭3番7人 443kg 向山牧 54 1579(0.2)38.7 マッシヴ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |