[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-09 笠松10R サラ系C20組 C 20 ダート1400m 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
マイネエスポワール 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)ホースケア ビッグレッドファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第23 C 20 5 9頭8番8人 437kg 大原浩 54 1318(2.1)39.7 カジノフ 9-9-8-8 |
12.20 名古屋
1400 C16 C 16 5 9頭3番9人 437kg 大原浩 54 1327(2.3)40.5 パンツァ 7-7-6-5 |
12.13 名古屋
1400 C15 C 15 8 11頭7番8人 442kg 渡邊竜 54 1336(3.5)39.8 ディヴィ 8-6-10-10 |
12.6 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 5 8頭4番7人 446kg 大原浩 54 1305(1.4)38.4 コパノジ 7-8-8-6 |
11.27 名古屋
1400 C23 C 23 4 10頭9番7人 441kg 大原浩 54 1334(1.5)40.1 フリッカ 8-8-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングズベスト 牡4
ラストワルツ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)ファーストビジ タイヘイ牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第23 C 20 7 9頭2番6人 497kg 山下雅 56 1319(2.2)41.8 カジノフ 1-1-1-3 |
12.6 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 6 8頭2番3人 497kg 山下雅 56 1307(1.6)40.5 コパノジ 2-2-3-4 |
11.22 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 2 10頭8番2人 497kg 山下雅 56 1307(0.5)3.9 コルビー 2-2-2-1 |
11.7 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 5 7頭1番3人 503kg 山下雅 56 1315(1.1)4.1 マサノホ 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 11 14頭12番6人 486kg 黒岩悠 58 3383(8.1)0.0 エルゼロ 1-1-2-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
シャルムダンサー 芦毛
(GroomDancer)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.27 金沢
1500 C2 二走3 C2 二走3 9 12頭6番7人 403kg 塚本弘 54 1458(5.6)40.7 クレムフ 10-9-10-10 |
12.21 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 6 8頭8番5人 406kg 塚本弘 54 1415(4.2)40.3 フィガロ 5-5-5-6 |
12.19 金沢
1500 C2 9 C2 9 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 塚本弘 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 金沢
1400 C2 9 C2 9 3 8頭1番5人 406kg 塚本弘 54 1353(1.0)4.1 ゴールド 3-4-4-3 |
11.19 金沢
1400 C2 9 C2 9 5 9頭5番7人 409kg 塚本弘 54 1362(3.1)40.3 アテンソ 8-8-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カンパニー 牝5
ソルスティス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)ホースケア 坂東牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 9 9頭3番9人 422kg 渡邊竜 54 1352(5.4)42.7 コンフォ 9-9-9-9 |
12.20 名古屋
1400 C15 C 15 8 9頭7番7人 419kg 森島貴 54 1360(5.3)41.5 エスペレ 8-8-8-8 |
12.13 名古屋
1400 C14 C 14 11 11頭11番11人 417kg 森島貴 54 1355(5.3)40.7 ビターレ 11-11-11-11 |
12.6 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 7 8頭3番8人 415kg 島崎和 54 1329(3.2)40.7 ターシャ 8-8-8-8 |
11.29 名古屋
1400 C16 C 16 9 10頭1番10人 405kg 渡邊竜 54 1348(4.6)41.7 ブライト 10-10-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
カシマトレジャー 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
樋口雅彦 信成牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第23 C 20 3 9頭3番4人 436kg 岡部誠 54 1307(1.0)40.1 カジノフ 4-4-4-4 |
12.6 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 3 8頭2番4人 431kg 岡部誠 54 1300(0.3)38.7 ターシャ 5-4-3-1 |
11.22 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 7 10頭2番8人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(1.3)39.4 コルビー 4-4-5-5 |
11.7 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 4 8頭2番7人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1315(1.2)39.5 ベニコウ 7-6-7-7 |
10.19 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 8 9頭3番4人 438kg 向山牧 54 1357(4.8)4.5 アギシャ 3-3-5-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ノーモアクライ 黒鹿毛
(Cozzene)
吉田好雄 山岡牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.6 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 4 8頭4番3人 433kg 向山牧 54 1305(0.8)3.9 ターシャ 4-5-5-4 |
11.8 笠松
1400 C16 C・ 1619 5 8頭4番2人 435kg 向山牧 54 1317(2.0)40.5 サンマル 1-1-1-3 |
10.12 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 1 10頭1番1人 436kg 向山牧 54 1303(0.2)38.6 ミルフィ 1-1-1-1 |
9.28 笠松
1400 好きで 3歳 11 2 9頭4番1人 435kg 向山牧 54 1312(0.2)40.6 トーマス 1-1-2-1 |
8.31 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 2 8頭7番2人 428kg 向山牧 54 1303(0.2)39.5 ロマンチ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
ベルネージュ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
中西忍 若林順一
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第23 C 20 2 9頭6番1人 485kg 藤原幹 56 1306(0.9)40.4 カジノフ 2-2-2-1 |
12.7 笠松
1400 北アル C 15特別(ロ) 3 9頭9番1人 485kg 渡邊竜 56 1289(1.1)39.1 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 笠松
1400 OKB C 15特選(ロ) 1 10頭8番1人 485kg 渡邊竜 56 1289(0.6)38.7 フェロー 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 笠松
1400 神崎文 C 31 1 8頭7番3人 488kg 渡邊竜 56 1294(1.1)39.2 オーパー 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 14頭10番13人 496kg 野中悠 56 1141(2.2)39.2 エターナ 4-4 |
|
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ディプロマティスト 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
大田恭充 庄野牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第23 C 20 4 9頭7番7人 462kg 吉井友 54 1314(1.7)40.3 カジノフ 5-5-5-5 |
12.6 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 4 8頭3番5人 475kg 吉井友 54 1305(1.4)38.7 コパノジ 8-7-6-5 |
11.22 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 5 10頭6番4人 471kg 吉井友 54 1312(1.0)39.6 コルビー 1-1-1-2 |
11.2 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 4 8頭1番5人 478kg 五十冬 54 1523(1.5)42.9 コクリュ 2-2-2-3 |
10.19 門別
1700 浦河町 C4−3 7 9頭8番4人 476kg 五十冬 54 1540(1.2)41.5 プルマン 4-3-1-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
アジュディミツオー 牝5
ブラストエルサ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)アクティブ 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 6 9頭5番6人 496kg 島崎和 54 1316(1.8)40.2 コンフォ 6-6-6-7 |
6.15 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 6 9頭6番5人 492kg 阪野学 54 1172(2.3)39.8 ウィック 9-8 |
6.7 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭2番4人 498kg 石川倭 54 1160(1.4)38.7 ティーズ 8-8 |
5.23 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭10番4人 490kg 阪野学 54 1177(1.1)3.9 ヤマニン 10-10 |
5.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 阪野学 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
セブンシークィーン 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 2 8頭1番3人 436kg 筒井勇 54 1301(0.3)39.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 8頭8番4人 444kg 石川倭 54 1160(0.4)39.3 ナツコダ 4-3 |
10.18 門別
1200 日高山 C4−4 5 7頭2番3人 448kg 石川倭 54 1183(0.7)41.3 サツキチ 1-1 |
6.10 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 16頭11番12人 434kg 武藤雅 54 1405(2.0)38.6 ジュブリ 14-15 |
4.22 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭11番12人 424kg 武藤雅 54 1114(1.0)3.5 ダークプ 15-13 |