[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-08 水沢8R カツラギシボリ賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ラフィエスタ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
石川貴久 ノーザンファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 二組 1 7頭1番5人 507kg 関本淳 56 1428(0.2)38.7 サンエイ 7-7-7-3 |
11.29 大井
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 13頭1番10人 502kg 江里裕 56 1401(0.6)42.2 デルマタ 1-1-1-2 |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 11頭7番9人 507kg 江里裕 56 1478(2.2)42.9 フジブル 6-4-5-6 |
10.30 大井
1200 秋晴特 C3 五選抜特別 11 16頭16番14人 512kg 江里裕 56 1186(1.6)40.8 マインフ 8-9 |
10.6 大井
1700 寒露賞 C3選抜 12 12頭8番10人 517kg 横川怜 56 1551(3.5)42.5 モーレア 12-12-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
チャイナドール 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林敏英 ノーザンファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 一組 2 7頭5番1人 476kg 南郷家 54 1431(0.1)39.4 タイト 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600 クラビ C1 一組 1 10頭1番1人 472kg 南郷家 54 1420(0.4)4.0 アミーコ 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭4番1人 470kg 南郷家 54 1295(0.6)39.2 カリスト 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭10番1人 467kg 南郷家 54 1293(0.3)40.3 モズアム 2-2-1-2 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭2番1人 464kg 南郷家 54 1298(2.4)40.7 ミコマッ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝8
コウエイソフィア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大黒富美子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 一組 6 7頭7番4人 433kg 小林凌 54 1452(2.2)41.2 タイト 2-2-3-5 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 1 10頭2番3人 433kg 南郷家 54 1420(0.5)39.2 ティアッ 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
1600 ベラリ C1 一組 2 12頭2番9人 438kg 南郷家 54 1448(1.1)39.6 ロードス 2-2-2-2 |
11.11 水沢
1400 B2 B2 11 12頭8番6人 441kg 南郷家 54 1341(3.2)43.7 デザート 3-3-5-10 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 6 8頭4番7人 444kg 南郷家 54 1425(2.2)40.9 パラボラ 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
ラフィーク 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 荻伏服部牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
850 C1 C1 5 10頭7番3人 458kg 阿部英 54 538(0.5)38.2 ワールン 4-5 |
12.18 水沢
1600 クラビ C1 一組 8 10頭3番6人 463kg 阿部英 54 1438(1.8)41.6 モーリー 2-2-2-3 |
11.27 水沢
1600 ウィン B2 四組 8 12頭12番6人 464kg 南郷家 54 1430(1.5)40.3 ペイシャ 3-3-3-3 |
11.20 水沢
1300 イーハ C1 3 10頭2番3人 465kg 木村暁 56 1230(0.7)40.4 コンチコ 1-1-1-2 |
11.6 盛岡
1200 シチフ C1 1 12頭10番10人 460kg 木村暁 54 1141(0.2)38.4 ナチュラ 4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
シージョー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
平山靖 三嶋牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 1 11頭2番6人 510kg 鈴木祐 56 1298(0.0)3.9 プレミア 10-10-9-9 |
12.2 水沢
1400 オーシ C1 五組 1 11頭6番1人 512kg 村上忍 56 1310(0.1)39.7 マイネル 5-5-4-2 |
11.19 水沢
1600 JA岩 C1 五組 5 12頭7番4人 513kg 村上忍 56 1450(0.8)39.1 ネオヴァ 12-11-9-6 |
11.6 盛岡
1600 C1五 C1 五組 5 10頭10番2人 516kg 村上忍 56 1426(0.8)38.8 アイヅラ 5-4 |
10.23 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
リンカーン 牡7
オードリーローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)三度屋 浦河小林牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1600 エルリ C1 三組 1 11頭6番8人 468kg 高松亮 56 1465(0.5)40.5 ヴォレグ 10-10-8-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600 ストリ C1 二組 9 10頭7番4人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1443(3.0)41.8 アドマイ 9-9-6-8 |
11.27 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 3 12頭8番3人 469kg 高橋悠 56 1429(0.9)39.1 リアルク 11-11-3-4 |
11.13 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭3番4人 470kg 小林凌 56 1456(0.8)40.3 カキツバ 7-6-7-7 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 セイグ B2 2 11頭1番7人 467kg 小林凌 56 1392(0.1)3.7 ノリノリ 6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
マラチバンド 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 一組 1 7頭4番3人 491kg 鈴木祐 56 1430(0.1)3.8 モーリー 5-5-4-3 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 1 10頭8番4人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1423(0.1)37.7 コッコリ 10-10-7-3 |
12.3 水沢
1600 ベラリ C1 一組 7 12頭6番5人 490kg 大坪慎 56 1460(2.3)39.6 ロードス 8-9-10-9 |
11.20 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 2 12頭11番7人 483kg 陶文峰 56 1443(0.6)3.9 アサクサ 10-10-6-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 ジョー C1 二組 5 12頭6番7人 484kg 陶文峰 56 1417(1.5)38.9 ペイシャ 9-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
オールザチャット 黒鹿毛
(Westminster)
大黒富美子 坂東牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1600 ニホン C1 四組 1 10頭10番1人 508kg 坂口裕 56 1477(0.3)41.5 キセキノ 3-3-2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1600 フェロ C1 五組 2 10頭4番2人 510kg 坂口裕 56 1431(0.1)40.5 キープス 1-1-1-1 |
12.2 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 4 8頭5番3人 504kg 坂口裕 56 2001(0.6)40.8 プラウド 7-6-6-5 |
11.19 水沢
1400 JA岩 C1 十組 1 10頭1番1人 506kg 坂口裕 56 1306(0.0)39.4 ニューク 4-4-4-3 |
11.6 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭6番2人 505kg 坂口裕 56 1276(0.4)38.2 ティアッ 6-3 |