[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-07 水沢9R ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第3戦 B1 ダート1900m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ザール 牡8
バクシンオージョ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
佐藤勝士 競優牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 6 12頭4番4人 466kg 菅原辰 56 1422(0.5)4.0 ダイチラ 3-3-2-3 |
12.11 水沢
1400 アリス B1 1 12頭5番4人 469kg 菅原辰 56 1295(0.0)40.2 スティル 2-2-2-2 |
11.11 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 6 11頭3番3人 467kg 菅原辰 56 1308(1.0)39.3 レイズア 11-11-9-8 |
10.30 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 2 10頭5番7人 466kg 菅原辰 57 1488(0.3)3.8 オメガジ 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 盛岡
1000 南部杯 オープン 1 8頭3番1人 470kg 菅原辰 55 599(0.1)36.1 クインズ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝6
ゴールドコイン 鹿毛
(デヒア)
大黒富美子 笹島政信
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
850 花菜好 B1 7 10頭6番5人 476kg 南郷家 54 517(1.4)35.9 スティル 7-8 |
12.11 水沢
1400 ヴァリ B1 8 12頭9番6人 467kg 南郷家 54 1317(2.0)41.6 シャスー 7-9-9-9 |
11.26 水沢
1300 クリス B1 4 10頭9番7人 469kg 南郷家 54 1219(0.2)38.7 レイズア 5-5-3-4 |
11.11 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 5 11頭8番10人 470kg 南郷家 54 1305(0.7)39.8 レイズア 7-6-4-5 |
10.28 盛岡
1000 フジノ B1 9 11頭3番9人 469kg 南郷家 54 1008(1.5)35.9 スティル 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝6
ブライティアラック 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
高橋一己 雅牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600 バート B1 三組 1 10頭1番6人 463kg 齋藤雄 54 1423(0.0)37.8 ブライテ 8-8-6-3 |
12.11 水沢
1400 ヴァリ B1 9 12頭6番7人 461kg 齋藤雄 54 1317(2.0)42.1 シャスー 5-5-5-7 |
11.26 水沢
1300 クリス B1 5 10頭1番4人 460kg 関本淳 54 1220(0.3)38.2 レイズア 6-6-8-5 |
11.12 水沢
1600 ホワイ B1 三組 8 10頭4番4人 460kg 山本政 54 1455(1.7)40.1 ジョリヴ 5-5-6-6 |
10.17 門別
1200 北海道 C1−2C2−1 7 10頭2番2人 464kg 石川倭 54 1158(1.3)3.9 キリンタ 5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牝7
スズカエンジェル 鹿毛
(HighYield)
川村初美 グランド牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 5 12頭10番7人 470kg 齋藤雄 54 1418(0.1)39.4 ダイチラ 7-7-5-5 |
12.11 水沢
1400 アリス B1 3 12頭1番2人 466kg 齋藤雄 54 1297(0.2)40.1 サチノリ 6-5-4-3 |
11.26 水沢
1300 ピーチ B1 3 10頭5番4人 464kg 齋藤雄 54 1212(0.3)38.3 ウインバ 5-6-5-5 |
11.7 川崎
1600 立冬( B2 二 7 14頭4番9人 454kg 増田充 54 1442(0.9)41.2 ヤマイチ 4-3-2-2 |
10.13 川崎
1500 川崎市 B2B3 二一 7 13頭3番7人 460kg 真島大 55 1368(1.2)40.5 マサノジ 8-8-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
アンドモアアゲイン 黒鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
小野ジュディ 松田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 5 9頭3番9人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1449(1.7)40.8 コモンブ 7-9-9-7 |
12.10 水沢
1800 スノー B1 一組 7 10頭1番9人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1595(2.1)41.1 ダンスト 6-5-4-5 |
11.27 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 8 10頭8番10人 467kg 坂口裕 56 2048(2.7)40.7 ダンスト 9-10-10-10 |
11.13 水沢
1800 サマー B1 一組 7 8頭6番5人 463kg 坂口裕 56 1599(3.0)39.8 サインズ 8-8-8-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 菊花特 A 二組 6 12頭7番10人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1392(1.2)38.6 イチフジ 7-5 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
ハナゴロモ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北村和江 高橋啓
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 4 9頭9番6人 502kg 関本淳 56 1447(1.5)40.9 コモンブ 7-8-5-5 |
12.10 水沢
1800 スノー B1 一組 5 10頭9番6人 502kg 関本淳 56 1593(1.9)40.3 ダンスト 8-8-6-6 |
11.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 4 12頭4番7人 499kg 齋藤雄 56 1420(0.6)38.1 ヤマニン 9-8-8-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 3 10頭8番1人 498kg 高松亮 56 1488(0.3)37.1 オメガジ 7-7-7-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1700 震災復 B1 1 9頭4番2人 488kg 高松亮 56 1472(0.7)35.7 オールド 5-5-4-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
クリスタルヴィオレ 鹿毛
(SkipAway)
前田敏文 荻伏服部牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 1 12頭2番6人 476kg 鈴木祐 56 1417(0.1)38.7 ウインバ 8-9-8-7 |
12.10 水沢
1800 スノー B1 一組 2 10頭4番7人 471kg 鈴木祐 56 1575(0.1)38.7 ダンスト 7-7-5-3 |
11.27 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 6 10頭3番7人 467kg 高松亮 56 2040(1.9)39.9 ダンスト 10-9-8-7 |
11.13 水沢
1800 サマー B1 一組 4 8頭4番7人 465kg 鈴木祐 56 1578(0.9)38.4 サインズ 6-6-5-4 |
10.30 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 6 10頭1番4人 469kg 鈴木祐 56 1498(1.3)37.6 オメガジ 8-8-9-8 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
カロスキューマ 栗毛
(LouisQuatorze)
岩渕瑞生 追分ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
850 花菜好 B1 4 10頭1番8人 532kg 木村暁 56 513(1.0)35.5 スティル 7-6 |
12.11 水沢
1400 アリス B1 7 12頭3番10人 524kg 木村暁 56 1305(1.0)39.7 サチノリ 10-10-10-8 |
11.26 水沢
1300 ピーチ B1 6 10頭9番10人 524kg 木村暁 56 1219(1.0)3.8 ウインバ 9-10-9-9 |
11.11 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 9 11頭2番9人 521kg 木村暁 56 1316(1.8)40.1 レイズア 9-10-11-11 |
10.29 盛岡
1800 震災復 B1 一組 8 9頭8番7人 519kg 木村暁 56 1546(2.3)38.5 ニーマル 9-9-9-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
バトルプラン 牝4
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
850 花菜好 B1 5 10頭7番7人 413kg 高松亮 54 514(1.1)36.2 スティル 3-4 |
12.11 水沢
1400 アリス B1 9 12頭12番8人 418kg 菅原俊 54 1321(2.6)42.5 サチノリ 4-4-6-10 |
11.26 水沢
1300 ピーチ B1 5 10頭2番9人 421kg 菅原俊 54 1213(0.4)38.5 ウインバ 6-5-4-4 |
11.11 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 7 11頭10番11人 421kg 菅原俊 54 1311(1.3)40.2 レイズア 8-7-5-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 9 10頭7番6人 420kg 村上忍 54 1504(1.9)39.2 オメガジ 3-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
コパノベンザイテン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 10 12頭5番5人 498kg 高松亮 56 1445(2.8)4.2 ダイチラ 6-6-6-10 |
12.10 水沢
1800 スノー B1 一組 9 10頭6番2人 503kg 高松亮 56 2017(4.3)43.3 ダンスト 3-3-8-9 |
11.7 門別
1800 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 8 11頭6番6人 494kg 坂下秀 54 2004(3.4)44.9 スカイロ 2-2-4-5 |
10.11 門別
1800 ルシナ A2−2〜B2 11 11頭6番4人 502kg 坂下秀 54 2022(5.4)46.6 ステファ 2-2-3-7 |
9.13 門別
1800 ホクレ A3−2〜B3−1 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 坂下秀 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 11 |
アッミラーレ 牝6
マリーズスマイル 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
欠畑圭一 土田農場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600 バート B1 三組 8 10頭7番8人 476kg 阿部英 54 1431(0.8)38.7 ブライテ 10-10-8-8 |
12.9 水沢
1600 アフリ B1 三組 9 10頭9番6人 488kg 阿部英 54 1458(1.8)41.3 ピンギッ 5-5-6-7 |
11.27 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 5 10頭4番9人 478kg 阿部英 54 2034(1.3)4.0 ダンスト 6-4-5-4 |
11.12 水沢
1600 ホワイ B1 三組 6 10頭1番6人 480kg 齋藤雄 54 1451(1.3)39.4 ジョリヴ 8-8-7-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 レディ B2 1 10頭5番6人 483kg 別府衣 54 1412(0.0)38.2 ピンギッ 9-6 |
|
12 |
ウイングアロー 牡9
トランスパランス 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 8 12頭7番10人 492kg 鈴木祐 57 2106(2.2)39.8 エンパイ 10-11-11-10 |
12.9 水沢
1600 アフリ B1 三組 7 10頭6番5人 489kg 鈴木祐 56 1455(1.5)40.6 ピンギッ 8-8-8-9 |
8.21 水沢
1600 胆沢ダ B1 4 10頭2番6人 482kg 山本政 56 1440(1.2)39.3 ダンスト 8-7-6-5 |
8.6 盛岡
1600 バラエ B1 二組 7 10頭1番7人 0kg 山本政 56 1412(1.1)37.9 スパンコ 9-8 |
7.22 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 二組 3 8頭8番3人 483kg 山本政 56 1393(0.6)38.6 ヒロノエ 7-5 |