[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-06 水沢3R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1300m 11:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
ワインレッド 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
佐々木寛明 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭9番1人 440kg 村上忍 54 1297(0.7)39.5 ピネロー 3-3-1-3 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭1番1人 445kg 村上忍 54 1296(0.3)39.2 ヴァベー 3-3-4-3 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭8番3人 442kg 坂口裕 54 1235(0.0)38.8 タイセイ 3-3-2-2 |
11.19 水沢
1300 JA岩 C2 九組 2 9頭7番2人 443kg 村上忍 54 1241(0.4)4.0 サトノジ 4-4-4-4 |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭7番3人 434kg 村上忍 54 1127(0.4)36.8 ツララ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牡9
タイキラビリンス 青鹿毛
(CleverTrick)
太田雅貴 ノーザンファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭5番6人 548kg 鈴木祐 56 1319(2.9)41.1 ピネロー 8-8-6-8 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 競走除外 9頭5番0人 541kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭6番5人 545kg 陶文峰 56 1257(0.2)40.1 スノーブ 9-9-8-5 |
12.3 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭7番5人 540kg 陶文峰 56 1322(1.2)41.4 キリフダ 5-6-3-4 |
11.26 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭5番7人 538kg 陶文峰 56 1306(1.9)3.9 ナンヨー 9-9-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラオリオン 牝5
サクラワイズ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
内山一郎 山田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭1番9人 456kg 小林凌 54 1319(2.9)4.0 ピネロー 9-9-9-9 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭7番8人 459kg 木村直 54 1315(2.2)40.2 ヴァベー 7-7-7-7 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭3番6人 455kg 鈴木祐 54 1327(1.1)41.2 スエヒロ 5-5-5-5 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭4番8人 457kg 小林凌 54 1336(1.7)41.1 レオフェ 4-5-7-7 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭3番4人 461kg 木村直 54 1310(1.5)39.9 メロディ 7-7-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 6 9頭4番7人 419kg 菅原辰 54 1309(1.9)40.4 ピネロー 4-4-5-6 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭4番2人 419kg 菅原辰 54 1315(1.9)40.5 アエノロ 4-4-3-5 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭1番4人 418kg 菅原辰 54 1324(0.8)41.4 スエヒロ 3-3-4-4 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭7番7人 419kg 菅原辰 54 1331(1.2)4.1 レオフェ 3-3-3-4 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭4番5人 417kg 菅原辰 54 1302(0.9)3.9 ピースワ 3-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートギルド 牝7
シマノパライバ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 中橋正
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭7番8人 488kg 木村直 54 1313(2.3)40.4 ピネロー 7-7-8-7 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭6番4人 488kg 木村直 54 1313(1.7)40.1 アエノロ 6-6-5-4 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭4番10人 486kg 木村直 54 1325(0.9)40.1 スエヒロ 9-8-8-7 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭10番10人 496kg 木村直 54 1340(2.1)41.1 レオフェ 7-8-9-8 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭7番8人 490kg 木村直 54 1310(1.7)3.9 ピースワ 8-8-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
リンカーン 牝7
マスコットダイヤ 鹿毛
(ルション)
高橋樹 福岡敏宏
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 10 10頭10番6人 462kg 菅原俊 54 1331(2.6)40.7 ヤマニン 8-9-8-9 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 菅原俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭2番10人 458kg 菅原俊 54 1335(1.6)41.1 ナンセイ 5-7-7-6 |
12.4 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭5番9人 465kg 菅原俊 54 1338(1.9)40.6 レオフェ 10-10-10-10 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭2番9人 473kg 菅原俊 54 1307(1.4)38.9 ピースワ 7-7-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡4
ミスランタナ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
(株)パニオロ 大北牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭2番3人 479kg 木村暁 56 1293(0.3)39.3 ピネロー 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭6番1人 479kg 木村暁 56 1310(0.2)40.5 ウインパ 3-3-2-1 |
11.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭1番1人 481kg 木村暁 56 1249(0.3)40.6 パラダイ 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭1番1人 476kg 木村暁 56 1147(0.2)37.9 ピースワ 1-1 |
10.21 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 2 8頭6番3人 477kg 木村暁 56 1137(0.0)3.7 サトノジ 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ハローオンザヒル 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
前田敏文 千葉飯田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1400 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭3番1人 458kg 山本聡 54 1298(0.0)39.7 ラヴブロ 2-2-2-1 |
12.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭1番2人 463kg 高松亮 54 1228(0.1)38.1 ショーシ 3-3-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 8頭7番2人 466kg 高松亮 54 1235(0.0)38.9 ヴィクト 2-2-1-1 |
11.7 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭2番3人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1464(0.8)44.1 サクラセ 1-1-1-1 |
10.24 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−2 6 11頭6番2人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1448(1.3)41.8 ライツア 5-3-3-3 |