[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-04 名古屋12R 千両(せんりょう)特別(牝馬) C 1a牝馬 ダート1600m 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
バアゼルローズ 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
永山和夫 笹地牧場
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
12.15 名古屋
1600 蔵王山 C 1a牝馬 4 10頭4番4人 458kg 柿原翔 54 1464(1.0)40.7 セレッソ 1-1-1-2 |
12.1 名古屋
1400 JAあ C 3 1 9頭5番3人 454kg 柿原翔 54 1333(0.3)39.6 ホウライ 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 名古屋
1400 C2組 C 23歳 4 8頭2番6人 460kg 柿原翔 54 1321(2.7)41.7 ヒデノエ 3-4-4-3 |
10.30 名古屋
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 3 8頭5番7人 461kg 柿原翔 54 1310(1.3)40.5 アリスカ 3-3-3-2 |
10.24 名古屋
1400 つぐみ 3歳 2 8 9頭7番9人 459kg 柿原翔 54 1333(2.4)41.2 カレドヴ 6-7-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
バイオマスター 牝5
ライトハートリー 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(同)JPN技研 田中春美
|
竹之昭 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
1400 C3組 C 3 5 10頭1番5人 501kg 藤原良 54 1323(0.3)39.4 スズカウ 3-3-4-4 |
12.15 名古屋
1600 蔵王山 C 1a牝馬 8 10頭8番9人 506kg 藤原良 54 1489(3.5)4.1 セレッソ 6-5-6-6 |
11.16 名古屋
1400 ニュー C 34歳以上 1 11頭1番1人 502kg 藤原良 54 1331(0.4)40.9 テイケイ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 名古屋
1400 岩屋堂 C 1 7 11頭10番5人 498kg 藤原良 54 1326(1.4)40.5 エアリー 3-3-5-5 |
10.25 名古屋
1400 C6組 C 6 1 10頭4番4人 506kg 加藤聡 54 1327(0.0)40.8 ヴェアリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝10
ジニアエレガンス 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
錦見日出雄 ナカノファーム
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
1600 ワタリ B 10 5 9頭9番7人 447kg 大畑雅 54 1458(2.6)39.7 ゴールド 6-6-6-6 |
12.15 名古屋
1600 B10 B 10 6 11頭10番8人 444kg 友森翔 54 1470(2.7)40.8 サンライ 10-10-9-8 |
12.7 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 9 10頭7番9人 442kg 木之葵 54 1308(2.0)38.3 アイノシ 7-7-7-8 |
12.1 名古屋
1400 B10 B 10 8 10頭10番9人 441kg 加藤誓 54 1331(2.2)39.4 ヴィエン 8-8-9-9 |
11.17 名古屋
1400 B7組 B 7 7 10頭3番8人 440kg 友森翔 54 1329(2.2)39.6 カレドヴ 10-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
シスターエレキング 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(株)ファーストビジ ヒダカフアーム
|
植松則 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 8 9頭8番9人 447kg 山田祥 54 1340(2.5)40.3 シチテン 7-7-8-8 |
12.15 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 10 11頭8番11人 447kg 山田祥 54 1347(3.6)40.3 ヒロイッ 8-9-9-10 |
12.1 名古屋
1600 砂王疾 B 11 8 9頭1番8人 447kg 山田祥 54 1487(3.6)42.3 ミラドー 4-5-7-9 |
11.17 名古屋
1600 B8組 B 8 9 10頭8番10人 447kg 山田祥 54 1492(2.8)42.3 モズリン 5-6-7-9 |
11.2 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 8 9頭6番7人 448kg 山田祥 54 1327(2.6)39.8 ブルース 5-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
ビスクドール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
後藤貞夫 ノーザンファーム
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
1400 あすか C 7 1 8頭2番1人 448kg 今井貴 54 1327(0.3)38.2 ケンブリ 5-5-5-2 |
12.15 名古屋
1400 C6組 C 6 2 8頭3番2人 453kg 今井貴 54 1315(1.3)39.2 エバーゴ 5-4-5-2 |
12.1 名古屋
1400 C5組 C 5 2 9頭6番3人 451kg 今井貴 54 1304(0.3)38.6 マントン 5-3-3-3 |
11.17 名古屋
1400 C3組 C 33歳 5 8頭2番7人 447kg 今井貴 54 1314(1.2)38.5 セレッソ 7-7-7-6 |
10.30 名古屋
1400 竹本進 3歳 4 3 8頭3番4人 444kg 今井貴 54 1327(1.5)39.2 スズカウ 5-5-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ミキノファンシー 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
(株)ファーストビジ 浦河育成牧場
|
成田明 (愛知) |
12.19 金沢
1500 B2 4 B2 4 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 葛山晃 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 10 10頭10番7人 477kg 中島龍 54 1419(3.4)43.8 フクノベ 3-2-3-10 |
11.21 金沢
1700 小林正 B2 3 8 8頭1番4人 496kg 藤田弘 54 1556(3.0)39.9 ミサワゲ 7-7-7-7 |
10.21 J新潟
1800 3歳上 15 15頭15番15人 472kg 横山武 53 2013(8.5)43.6 ティープ 4-6-15-15 |
10.7 J京都
1400 3歳上 16 16頭4番13人 484kg 義英真 53 1270(4.0)4.0 ミッキー 11-14 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝4
タイセイハニー 芦毛
(エンドスウィープ)
藤居正樹 前川正美
|
原口次 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
1400 C3組 C 3 4 10頭10番1人 429kg 宮下瞳 54 1323(0.3)39.5 スズカウ 4-4-3-3 |
12.15 名古屋
1600 蔵王山 C 1a牝馬 2 10頭1番2人 430kg 宮下瞳 54 1460(0.6)4.0 セレッソ 4-3-3-3 |
11.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 15 15頭7番14人 424kg 西田雄 53 1491(2.3)39.3 シトロプ 11-12-13-14 |
9.30 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 16頭10番14人 422kg 野中悠 53 1135(3.1)38.5 ブランオ 14-14 |
9.9 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 16頭16番11人 422kg 木幡育 53 1097(1.7)34.7 ネバーリ 11-11 |
|
8 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝7
ピアチェモルト 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 絵笛牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 7 9頭7番6人 483kg 藤原良 54 1340(2.5)40.9 シチテン 3-3-3-7 |
12.15 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 9 11頭5番7人 482kg 藤原良 54 1342(3.1)41.3 ヒロイッ 6-5-4-6 |
12.1 名古屋
1600 砂王疾 B 11 4 9頭8番5人 478kg 藤原良 54 1475(2.4)41.7 ミラドー 2-2-2-5 |
11.17 名古屋
1600 B8組 B 8 7 10頭5番9人 475kg 藤原良 54 1481(1.7)41.4 モズリン 6-5-6-6 |
11.2 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 5 9頭5番8人 473kg 藤原良 54 1321(2.0)4.0 ブルース 2-2-2-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
アジュディケーティング 牝5
カフェドフレール 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)馬事学院 株式会社RUMIファーム
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
11.29 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 10頭4番8人 423kg 千田洋 54 1479(3.5)43.3 クリノユ 7-7-8-9 |
11.14 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 14頭9番14人 419kg 千田洋 54 1468(2.0)43.5 ローレル 5-5-9-9 |
11.1 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 12 14頭3番13人 425kg 千田洋 54 1460(1.1)41.9 ダイワフ 5-4-5-6 |
10.17 浦和
1400 宮代巨 C2 六七 5 10頭4番9人 421kg 千田洋 54 1325(2.0)40.6 フラダリ 6-7-7-6 |
10.3 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 13頭10番8人 432kg 千田洋 54 1458(0.8)41.3 シャイガ 6-7-7-7 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
エイシンリンデン 黒鹿毛
(Alydeed)
錦見日出雄 多田善弘
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
12.31 笠松
1400 隆志・ BC 103 3 8頭6番5人 537kg 大畑雅 55 1321(1.6)40.1 サイレン 4-4-3-3 |
12.22 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 6 9頭4番8人 528kg 加藤誓 54 1334(1.9)39.8 シチテン 8-8-7-6 |
12.15 名古屋
1400 B11 B 11 5 11頭11番4人 535kg 大畑雅 54 1334(2.3)40.1 ヒロイッ 5-6-6-4 |
12.1 名古屋
1600 砂王疾 B 11 6 9頭4番7人 531kg 木之葵 54 1482(3.1)4.2 ミラドー 7-6-5-4 |
11.17 名古屋
1600 B8組 B 8 6 10頭1番7人 533kg 木之葵 54 1478(1.4)40.5 モズリン 7-9-9-8 |