[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-04 川崎11R 大師(だいし)オープン 【地方交流】 A1 下オープン ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
カネショウベガ 栗毛
(ナグルスキー)
長浜和也 長浜忠
|
深野塁 (川崎) |
11.15 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 12 16頭15番15人 524kg 張田昂 57 1429(2.2)4.0 セイスコ 10-10-10-12 |
10.27 名古屋
1400 ゴール オープン 7 12頭6番9人 506kg 町田直 57 1287(1.6)38.3 カツゲキ 10-10-8-8 |
10.3 大井
1600 ’17 3上オープン準重賞 11 15頭1番12人 519kg 山崎誠 57 1435(2.4)40.8 トロヴァ 10-10-11-12 |
8.23 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 7 14頭2番10人 522kg 張田昂 56 1429(1.6)38.9 ケイアイ 10-10-10-8 |
7.5 川崎
1400 デイリ A2 下 2 12頭5番2人 519kg 張田昂 57 1312(0.1)4.1 ジョーオ 10-11-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー セン8
スイートアマポーラ 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
高樽さゆり 元道牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
8.22 川崎
1500 週刊ギ A2 下 3 6頭2番5人 511kg 山崎誠 57 1346(0.7)38.7 ニチドウ 4-3-3-3 |
8.2 川崎
1600 ’17 A2 下 11 11頭6番6人 520kg 岡部誠 57 1481(4.0)42.7 オーラゼ 10-10-9-10 |
7.5 川崎
1400 デイリ A2 下 6 12頭4番9人 507kg 真島大 57 1321(1.0)42.1 ジョーオ 6-6-5-7 |
6.13 川崎
1600 ’17 A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 13 14頭11番9人 516kg 真島大 57 1496(6.3)46.5 グランフ 5-3-8-12 |
5.16 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 7 13頭1番4人 512kg 赤岡修 56 1445(1.5)40.7 ノーキデ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡8
キタサンジュエリー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)大野商事 広中稔
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.20 浦和
1400 ゴール 3上オープン 3 12頭4番2人 542kg 繁田健 58 1278(0.0)37.7 ソルテ 4-4-4-2 |
11.3 大井
1200 JBC 3上選定馬重賞 5 16頭3番4人 532kg 繁田健 57 1115(0.1)36.2 ニシケン 13-9 |
10.4 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 1 16頭9番7人 532kg 繁田健 56 1121(0.1)36.3 ブルドッ 10-10 |
8.30 大井
1200 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 1 15頭4番8人 522kg 繁田健 57 1116(0.2)36.2 ゴーディ 8-8 |
6.17 J阪神
1400 天保山S3歳上オープン 12 14頭10番9人 522kg 武士友 57 1247(2.3)38.8 サウスス 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
ナムラミステリー 青鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
組)HimRockR 平野牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.19 浦和
1900 武州( A2 下選抜馬 1 11頭2番1人 507kg 繁田健 57 2048(0.1)39.1 クインザ 2-2-2-1 |
10.19 浦和
1400 けやき A2 下選抜馬 6 12頭12番1人 499kg 繁田健 57 1300(1.0)40.6 モリデン 4-4-4-4 |
9.21 浦和
1500 長月( B1B2 二一 1 12頭12番1人 499kg 繁田健 57 1362(0.2)39.5 ジョーウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.18 川崎
1600 新緑( B1 1 14頭4番1人 494kg 繁田健 56 1423(0.4)39.2 ゼンノウ 3-3-3-2 |
4.27 浦和
1500 卯月( B1B2 二一 1 12頭2番1人 494kg 繁田健 57 1344(0.8)38.2 ガリャル 3-2-2-1 |
|
5 |
パイロ 牡5
ノーザンスター 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
山口裕介 土田農場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1200 里神楽 A2B1選抜馬 11 12頭11番11人 482kg 左海誠 57 1154(3.1)39.2 シークロ 8-6-9 |
5.30 浦和
1500 エメラ A2B1 8 12頭2番8人 471kg 保園翔 57 1364(1.9)38.6 レアヴェ 11-11-10-10 |
5.3 船橋
1200 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 6 12頭8番9人 468kg 山口達 57 1147(1.5)37.4 スアデラ 11-10-9 |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 9 14頭14番12人 465kg 山口達 57 1443(1.0)4.0 ナガラキ 5-5-4-5 |
3.16 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2 7 9頭2番5人 467kg 山口達 56 1524(1.8)40.1 センティ 7-7-7-6 |
||
5 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牡9
フミノアンタレス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
上田けい子 斉藤英牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 11 13頭11番9人 492kg 森泰斗 57 1440(3.9)41.2 ブルドッ 3-3-3-3 |
10.21 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 4 11頭2番7人 486kg 左海誠 57 584(0.6)34.8 コウセン 6-5 |
8.30 大井
1200 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 8 15頭2番12人 473kg 笹川翼 57 1132(1.6)37.2 キタサン 11-11 |
7.26 大井
1600 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 13 15頭7番10人 475kg 笹川翼 57 1441(3.1)42.9 ゴーディ 6-4-5-5 |
7.5 川崎
1400 デイリ A2 下 1 12頭9番8人 469kg 笹川翼 57 1311(0.1)41.1 インフォ 5-5-5-2 |
|
7 |
アジュディケーティング 牡5
ゲイリーエンジェル 鹿毛
(DancingBrave)
前田諭志 株式会社U・M・A
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400 ゴール 3上オープン 7 12頭2番7人 483kg 岡部誠 58 1287(0.9)37.7 ソルテ 10-10-9-8 |
12.5 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 7 14頭8番8人 479kg 笹川翼 57 1428(2.1)41.4 クラージ 5-4-4-3 |
11.3 大井
1200 JBC 3上選定馬重賞 11 16頭13番13人 486kg 真島大 57 1133(1.9)37.8 ニシケン 14-14 |
10.24 船橋
1000 カムイ 3上オープン選抜馬 3 9頭9番3人 484kg 真島大 57 1002(0.5)36.4 アピア 4-4 |
10.3 大井
1600 ’17 3上オープン準重賞 13 15頭9番7人 483kg 真島大 57 1438(2.7)42.5 トロヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
リバティーベル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
12.12 川崎
2000 東京ス A2 下 6 11頭11番6人 514kg 真島大 57 2130(1.1)40.3 エスケイ 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
9.13 大井
2400 東京記 3上選定馬重賞 10 16頭11番9人 503kg 赤岡修 56 2396(3.2)41.9 サブノク 1-2-2-2-2-4 |
8.2 川崎
1600 ’17 A2 下 4 11頭3番1人 502kg 真島大 57 1451(1.0)40.8 オーラゼ 2-2-3-5 |
6.21 船橋
1600 京成盃 3上オープン 9 14頭12番5人 502kg 本橋孝 56 1426(1.6)40.5 リアライ 3-3-3-4 |
5.17 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 9 14頭12番2人 503kg 真島大 57 1443(2.2)42.8 リアライ 6-8-5-5 |
|
9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ブリズデロートンヌ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
k’sInterna 田中裕之
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
11.22 浦和
1400 ’17 3上A2下選抜馬 6 12頭6番5人 513kg 笹川翼 57 1296(1.2)39.5 サニーデ 3-3-4-6 |
11.9 川崎
1600 川崎ナ A2 下 10 12頭4番3人 512kg 山崎誠 57 1462(4.2)44.2 エスケイ 3-3-4-6 |
10.12 川崎
2000 富士見 A1 下オープン 4 10頭4番4人 511kg 山崎誠 55 2109(1.0)40.1 タマモネ 4-4-2-2-2-1 |
9.26 船橋
1600 千葉ダ 3上オープン 3 9頭3番2人 508kg 山崎誠 55 1424(1.1)40.4 グランデ 5-4-4-4 |
6.13 川崎
1600 ’17 A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭6番1人 501kg 山崎誠 57 1442(0.9)41.3 グランフ 7-6-5-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
Tapit 牡6
MoreThanPr 栗毛
(MoreThanReady)
吉田和美 ArrowfieldGroupPty
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
10.10 川崎
1500 湘南二 A2B1 4 13頭13番1人 484kg 御神訓 55 1352(1.2)40.9 エスケイ 5-5-3-3 |
8.22 川崎
1500 週刊ギ A2 下 2 6頭3番1人 488kg 岡部誠 55 1341(0.2)38.6 ニチドウ 2-2-2-2 |
6.14 川崎
1600 水無月 B1B2 1 12頭7番1人 491kg 藤井勘 57 1430(0.9)40.1 ハニーム 5-5-4-2 |
5.18 川崎
1600 夏柳( B2 一 1 12頭9番1人 487kg 藤井勘 56 1426(1.3)38.9 コスモパ 4-3-3-3 |
4.14 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 3 13頭4番3人 493kg 藤井勘 57 1556(0.6)4.0 アーミー 5-4-3-2 |
|
11 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡8
ヴァルホーリング 鹿毛
(Halling)
伊藤捷一 オリオンファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.19 浦和
1900 武州( A2 下選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 472kg 秋元耕 57 2066(1.8)4.0 ワイルド 8-8-10-10 |
11.22 浦和
1400 ’17 3上A2下選抜馬 8 12頭10番9人 465kg 秋元耕 57 1298(1.4)38.1 サニーデ 7-9-10-10 |
11.9 川崎
1600 川崎ナ A2 下 5 12頭1番10人 465kg 秋元耕 57 1441(2.1)4.1 エスケイ 8-9-9-8 |
9.11 水沢
1900 南部杯 A 一組 2 10頭6番2人 466kg 山本政 56 2073(0.2)38.8 エイヴィ 5-5-4-3 |
8.26 水沢
1600 新涼特 A 二組 4 10頭9番3人 467kg 高松亮 56 1446(1.4)40.9 チェリー 1-2-3-3 |
||
8 | 12 |
バンブーエール 牡4
キャッスルスピカ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
城市公 城市公
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
12.12 川崎
2000 東京ス A2 下 5 11頭6番3人 465kg 本田重 55 2121(0.2)38.3 エスケイ 7-7-8-8-7-4 |
11.21 浦和
1900 霜月( B1 下選抜馬 4 11頭4番1人 464kg 御神訓 57 2047(0.7)39.3 クインザ 11-11-10-8 |
10.12 川崎
2000 富士見 A1 下オープン 2 10頭10番6人 455kg 本田重 53 2107(0.8)39.2 タマモネ 8-9-10-10-7-6 |
9.27 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 5 11頭1番5人 464kg 中野省 53 1565(3.6)39.1 アポロケ 7-7-6-6 |
9.7 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 3 14頭1番9人 453kg 中野省 56 2207(3.3)42.1 カンムル 10-9-9-9-6-6 |
|
13 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
フゼマレッド 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
飛彈共榮 高山牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.10 金沢
2000 中日杯 3歳オー 以上プン 4 12頭3番3人 504kg 丸野勝 54 2124(1.1)37.6 メイジン 4-4-4-2 |
11.19 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 8 12頭12番8人 493kg 吉原寛 56 2107(2.5)41.4 スーパー 7-8-8-8 |
10.22 佐賀
2000 西日本 所属場デビュー馬限定 2 10頭9番3人 491kg 吉原寛 56 2126(0.4)38.3 フリビオ 3-3-3-4-4-1 |
9.24 金沢
1700 サンケ 3歳金沢デビュー馬 1 8頭4番2人 488kg 栗原大 57 1516(0.4)3.9 ヤマミダ 3-3-3-3 |
9.10 金沢
2000 サラブ 3歳 12 12頭11番3人 490kg 栗原大 56 2191(7.4)45.5 ヤマミダ 2-2-4-8 |