[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-03 名古屋1R 3歳4組 3歳 4 ダート800m 10:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牝3
プレイサイレンス 鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
谷謙介 佐竹学
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
12.16 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C1 7 8頭4番5人 402kg 高橋悠 54 1264(2.8)42.3 スターカ 2-2-3-6 |
12.2 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C1 2 8頭3番3人 407kg 村上忍 54 1271(1.6)41.8 トーセン 2-2-2-2 |
11.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭3番12人 396kg 亀井洋 54 1049(3.0)38.6 ライトセ 12-11 |
11.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭6番7人 398kg 亀井洋 54 1183(3.9)41.3 セユウブ 6-7 |
10.18 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 6 8頭8番6人 406kg 亀井洋 54 1051(2.0)39.4 ドラゴン 6-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ナチュラルブリッジ 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
谷謙介 目黒牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
12.16 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C1 5 8頭2番6人 405kg 高松亮 55 1249(1.3)40.4 スターカ 4-3-6-4 |
12.2 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C1 3 8頭8番2人 402kg 高松亮 55 1278(2.3)42.1 トーセン 4-3-3-3 |
11.19 水沢
1300 JA岩 2歳C2 3 8頭3番3人 411kg 高松亮 55 1282(2.4)4.2 エイシン 5-4-6-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 2歳C 2歳C2 8 9頭8番1人 405kg 高松亮 55 1180(0.5)40.8 ユキノボ 3-3 |
10.21 盛岡
1200 2歳B 2歳B2 6 11頭1番3人 404kg 高松亮 55 1166(1.3)3.9 ファンロ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ヤマノテンジン 鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
山地真吾 前川隆則
|
原口次 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
800 2歳4 2歳 4 5 8頭6番4人 446kg 加藤聡 54 530(2.0)38.6 エンドラ 5-5 |
12.15 名古屋
800 2歳3 2歳 3 6 7頭2番6人 442kg 加藤聡 54 524(1.5)38.1 キクノエ 6-6 |
11.30 名古屋
1400 2歳牝 2歳 2牝馬 7 8頭7番6人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1372(1.6)4.2 アベニン 2-2-1-1 |
11.17 名古屋
800 2歳2 2歳 2 4 7頭4番6人 437kg 加藤利 54 529(1.4)38.8 トーホウ 2-2 |
11.1 名古屋
800 2歳2 2歳 2 5 7頭6番7人 449kg 加藤利 54 530(1.4)38.6 スカイヘ 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牝3
ミスホーチミン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
||||||
5 | 5 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡3
アテナブルー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
中西桂子 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
9.21 名古屋
1400 2歳キ 2歳 7 8頭3番8人 477kg 宇都英 55 1373(4.6)43.2 ファイン 7-7-7-7 |
9.8 名古屋
800 サラ2 2歳 3 2 8頭3番3人 474kg 宇都英 55 522(0.1)37.5 サンミゲ 7-5 |
8.24 名古屋
1400 2歳特 2歳 1 9 9頭5番5人 470kg 丸野勝 55 1378(5.1)44.8 ヒートア 7-5-6-7 |
8.11 名古屋
800 2歳新 2歳 4 6頭4番3人 472kg 宇都英 55 517(2.1)37.1 サムライ 6-4 |
||
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
エースジャンヌ 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
谷謙介 門別牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
800 2歳4 2歳 4 4 8頭1番7人 382kg 宇都英 54 524(1.4)37.6 エンドラ 6-4 |
12.14 名古屋
1400 2歳牝 2歳 2牝馬 9 10頭6番10人 382kg 加藤聡 54 1386(3.5)43.6 レッドエ 10-10-10-10 |
11.30 名古屋
1400 2歳牝 2歳 2牝馬 6 8頭2番3人 382kg 加藤聡 54 1371(1.5)41.5 アベニン 3-3-5-7 |
10.31 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭9番3人 384kg 桑村真 54 1045(1.5)38.7 プロブレ 6-7 |
10.18 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 3 8頭3番2人 392kg 桑村真 54 1038(0.7)38.4 ドラゴン 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝3
ホマレエイカン 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
谷謙介 へいはた牧場
|
地辺幸 (愛知) |
12.18 水沢
850 2歳C 2歳C2 8 9頭4番7人 394kg 菅原俊 54 542(2.9)3.8 エルノヴ 8-8 |
12.4 水沢
850 2歳C 2歳C2 5 8頭6番3人 401kg 村上忍 54 549(2.7)38.3 ベストラ 7-6 |
11.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番8人 400kg 岩橋勇 54 1050(1.5)38.7 ギムケン 11-12 |
10.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭2番10人 402kg 岩橋勇 54 1042(2.9)38.5 ビービー 12-12 |
9.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番6人 398kg 岩橋勇 54 1057(3.4)39.5 スターキ 10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
マルカシェンク 牝3
ウルビエトオルビ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(同)JPN技研 ノースガーデン
|
荒巻透 (愛知) |
12.22 名古屋
800 2歳4 2歳 4 8 8頭7番8人 400kg 加藤誓 54 540(3.0)38.8 エンドラ 8-8 |
12.15 名古屋
800 2歳3 2歳 3 4 7頭5番7人 398kg 加藤誓 54 522(1.3)37.6 キクノエ 7-7 |
11.30 名古屋
800 2歳3 2歳 3 9 9頭3番9人 396kg 加藤誓 54 532(2.9)3.8 ゴールド 9-9 |
11.2 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭3番7人 404kg 馬渕繁 54 1413(2.9)41.7 エイシン 7-7-7-7 |
10.19 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭1番7人 398kg 馬渕繁 54 1416(2.8)43.3 エメラル 6-6-6-6 |
|
9 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
マロンデザイヤー 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
仲尾正人 上田昭治
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
11.30 名古屋
1400 2歳牝 2歳 2牝馬 8 8頭4番8人 456kg 山田祥 54 1374(1.8)40.9 アベニン 8-8-8-8 |
11.17 名古屋
800 2歳2 2歳 2 6 7頭6番5人 455kg 山田祥 54 539(2.4)38.6 トーホウ 6-6 |
10.6 名古屋
800 2歳2 2歳 2 3 6頭1番6人 450kg 山田祥 54 535(1.0)38.3 ドレスト 6-6 |
9.20 名古屋
1400 祝60 2歳 2 6 8頭6番8人 446kg 山田祥 54 1381(4.1)41.9 キーワン 8-8-7-7 |
9.8 名古屋
800 サラ2 2歳 3 8 8頭1番7人 446kg 山田祥 54 538(1.7)38.8 サンミゲ 8-8 |