[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-31 水沢9R 桐花賞(M1)(ルーラーシップ賞) オープン ダート2000m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
トゥースペシャル 栗毛
(TwoPunch)
大久保俊 社台ファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 1 11頭3番3人 548kg 村上忍 57 2474(0.7)40.1 コミュニ 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 盛岡
1800 霜月特 A 2 12頭3番2人 541kg 山本聡 56 1539(0.7)37.7 ベンテン 1-1-1-1 |
10.23 盛岡
1800 紅葉特 A 一組 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 神無月 A 5 12頭3番1人 540kg 村上忍 56 1395(0.5)39.7 ハイパー 2-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 A 一組 2 6頭6番2人 542kg 村上忍 56 1381(0.1)36.7 プリンス 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡8
ボランス 栗毛
(Montjeu)
古川忠一 ノーザンファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1800 冬至特 A 一組 4 10頭6番6人 501kg 村上忍 56 1574(1.2)40.5 ヒドゥン 7-9-8-8 |
11.9 門別
1800 ビヤパ A1〜A3−1 6 10頭2番7人 500kg 水野翔 54 1563(2.3)40.8 タービラ 7-7-6-6 |
10.26 門別
1800 ディー A1A2−1 6 8頭6番8人 500kg 松井伸 54 1576(2.4)40.8 サクライ 8-7-7-7 |
10.12 門別
1800 旬の味 A1A2−1 6 8頭4番8人 494kg 阿部龍 54 1554(1.7)40.7 メジャー 7-7-6-7 |
9.28 門別
2000 ドゥラ A1A2−1 7 8頭2番8人 506kg 井上俊 54 2085(2.4)40.1 ワットロ 4-4-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
キッズスター 栗毛
(SaintBallado)
瀬谷隆雄 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 4 11頭9番8人 502kg 高松亮 55 2490(1.6)40.6 ダイワエ 9-8-8-8 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 10 14頭7番8人 498kg 高松亮 55 1388(2.1)37.8 タイセイ 12-12 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 13 16頭1番9人 493kg 高松亮 55 1386(3.7)36.6 コパノリ 14-15 |
9.25 盛岡
1800 東京カ A 3 12頭5番2人 496kg 高松亮 54 1530(0.7)38.5 エルズミ 2-2-2-1 |
8.27 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 4 10頭1番2人 499kg 高松亮 55 2054(0.7)39.9 ジュエル 6-7-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
スタートウショウ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
大久保和夫 土田和男
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
11.19 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 5 12頭5番2人 500kg 村上忍 56 2098(1.6)41.3 スーパー 2-2-1-2 |
11.6 盛岡
1800 霜月特 A 1 12頭7番1人 500kg 村上忍 56 1532(0.7)36.8 ダイワエ 2-2-2-2 |
7.27 門別
1800 王冠賞 3歳オープン 3 10頭3番1人 492kg 村上忍 56 1587(2.0)4.2 スーパー 5-5-4-4 |
6.1 門別
2000 北海優 3歳オープン 1 14頭7番1人 492kg 村上忍 56 2070(0.4)4.0 スカイロ 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 1 13頭10番1人 492kg 村上忍 56 1441(0.4)42.9 ストーン 3-3-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ステージトリック 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
佐藤信廣 佐藤牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.23 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 6 11頭6番7人 530kg 村上忍 56 2119(3.7)40.9 マイネル 10-9-8-6 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 6 14頭4番2人 537kg 村上忍 57 1379(1.2)37.9 タイセイ 5-8 |
6.18 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 1 9頭7番1人 545kg 村上忍 57 2141(0.4)39.6 アントニ 2-2-1-1 |
5.20 盛岡
1800 あすな オープン 1 9頭6番1人 533kg 村上忍 57 1553(0.1)37.4 アントニ 2-2-2-2 |
2.8 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 1 12頭11番2人 528kg 村上忍 54 1558(0.0)39.9 ムサシキ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ムービングアウト 黒鹿毛
(Langfuhr)
岩渕瑞生 グランド牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.18 水沢
1600 小雪特 A 二組 1 10頭3番1人 555kg 高松亮 56 1423(0.4)40.3 アークマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 3 14頭8番3人 549kg 吉原寛 57 1372(0.5)3.7 タイセイ 6-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 1 11頭6番1人 550kg 高松亮 56 1373(0.6)37.5 ディアク 3-1 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 一組 1 12頭8番1人 543kg 高松亮 56 1379(0.5)36.8 トキノシ 2-2 |
9.3 水沢
1600 あきた B1 二組 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 | 7 |
ウイングアロー 牡8
トランスパランス 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1600 アフリ B1 三組 7 10頭6番5人 489kg 鈴木祐 56 1455(1.5)40.6 ピンギッ 8-8-8-9 |
8.21 水沢
1600 胆沢ダ B1 4 10頭2番6人 482kg 山本政 56 1440(1.2)39.3 ダンスト 8-7-6-5 |
8.6 盛岡
1600 バラエ B1 二組 7 10頭1番7人 0kg 山本政 56 1412(1.1)37.9 スパンコ 9-8 |
7.22 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 二組 3 8頭8番3人 483kg 山本政 56 1393(0.6)38.6 ヒロノエ 7-5 |
6.26 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 5 12頭5番10人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1458(2.4)40.6 ヴィグラ 12-12-11-10 |
|
8 |
イーグルカフェ 牡9
ユウジンカザン 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
石川秀守 山本和彦
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 1 8頭2番6人 533kg 大坪慎 57 1408(0.0)38.3 ワットロ 6-6-6-4 |
12.4 水沢
1600 師走特 A 1 12頭5番5人 535kg 大坪慎 57 1421(0.3)38.4 チェリー 3-3-3-1 |
11.19 水沢
1400 楽天競 オープン 3 11頭10番6人 535kg 大坪慎 57 1275(0.6)38.4 オールザ 8-7-5-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 14 14頭2番11人 551kg 関本淳 57 1395(2.8)38.6 タイセイ 13-13 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 14 16頭12番12人 540kg 大坪慎 57 1387(3.8)3.7 コパノリ 12-13 |
||
7 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡7
ミチノクレット 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 2 11頭8番5人 496kg 山本政 57 2481(0.7)40.3 ダイワエ 11-9-2-2 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 神無月 A 4 12頭5番7人 507kg 山本政 56 1391(0.1)38.1 ハイパー 8-8 |
8.28 水沢
1800 初秋特 A 一組 4 7頭1番3人 505kg 山本政 56 1578(1.0)3.9 プリンス 6-6-5-4 |
8.14 盛岡
1800 納涼特 A 一組 7 10頭7番3人 507kg 山本政 56 1557(3.2)40.2 ユッコ 6-6-8-8 |
6.18 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 5 9頭3番5人 503kg 山本政 57 2151(1.0)39.9 エンパイ 6-6-6-6 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
シルバージョイ 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
山口久仁子 田端牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 6 11頭4番4人 502kg 大坪慎 57 2497(2.3)4.2 ダイワエ 3-4-3-6 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 4 14頭6番9人 492kg 大坪慎 57 1376(0.9)37.3 タイセイ 7-7 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 9 16頭16番10人 487kg 菅原俊 57 1378(2.9)36.1 コパノリ 11-11 |
9.10 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 3 10頭9番3人 493kg 村上忍 57 1440(0.4)38.3 チェリー 2-2-2-2 |
8.14 盛岡
1800 納涼特 A 一組 2 10頭4番2人 478kg 大坪慎 56 1527(0.2)37.6 ユッコ 4-4-4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
タニノギムレット 牡8
サンデーエイコーン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山下勇 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 7 8頭7番8人 518kg 齋藤雄 57 1429(2.1)40.4 イーグル 7-8-7-7 |
11.20 水沢
1900 初冬特 A 一組 3 7頭4番3人 509kg 阿部英 56 2044(1.0)40.5 ハイパー 1-2-2-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 12 14頭5番14人 505kg 鈴木祐 57 1389(2.2)38.3 タイセイ 9-10 |
10.23 盛岡
1800 紅葉特 A 一組 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 神無月 A 9 12頭8番3人 502kg 阿部英 56 1406(1.6)40.6 ハイパー 3-4 |
|
12 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
マックスイマージュ 鹿毛
(Tiznow)
鈴木雅俊 千代田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 もみの A 二組 1 10頭7番2人 497kg 山本聡 54 1414(0.3)37.3 ノミネー 8-8-5-2 |
12.4 水沢
1600 師走特 A 3 12頭9番7人 496kg 菅原辰 54 1427(0.6)38.3 イーグル 9-10-9-6 |
11.3 大井
1800 JBC 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 13 15頭10番10人 476kg 山本聡 55 1566(2.4)39.7 ララベル 15-15-14-14 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 菊花特 A 二組 2 12頭8番2人 488kg 山本聡 54 1382(0.2)37.8 イチフジ 6-2 |
10.5 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 10 16頭8番12人 484kg 山本聡 55 1560(2.9)39.2 クイーン 16-16-15-14 |