[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-29 大井5R 冬銀河賞 C2 六七 ダート1600m 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロッコウオロシ 牡5
プリンセスレール 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
(株)ファーストビジ 萩澤俊雄
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
12.19 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 12頭8番10人 487kg 吉留孝 56 1389(0.1)39.2 グリーン 6-6-5-4 |
11.20 浦和
1500 彩の国 C2 六七 9 12頭10番10人 484kg 見越彬 56 1404(1.7)40.1 シチテン 9-10-6-8 |
10.18 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 11頭5番7人 489kg 山崎真 56 1345(1.0)39.8 リド 6-5-5-5 |
9.21 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 12頭2番7人 485kg 山崎真 56 1401(1.5)40.1 ワル 7-7-9-10 |
9.4 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 三四 8 12頭10番4人 477kg 山崎真 56 1394(1.3)40.6 ウィンイ 7-8-7-8 |
|
2 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
ラーチャプルック 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
荒井元明 サンシャイン牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1400 しなが C2十 九11 2 16頭7番1人 487kg 矢野貴 56 1300(0.0)39.2 ジェット 1-1-1 |
6.9 大井
1500 C2 十11 C2 十11 1 12頭5番1人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1372(0.1)40.1 マイネル 8-8-4-3 |
5.3 大井
1400 C3 1112 C3 1112 1 11頭2番1人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1293(0.8)3.9 ドラゴン 3-3-3 |
7.30 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 7 16頭9番6人 482kg 太宰啓 56 1486(2.1)40.2 アリノマ 6-5-7-6 |
6.25 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭9番9人 486kg 荻野極 56 1246(0.7)37.9 エイシン 6-5 |
||
2 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
ブライトキャップ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
武市弘 久米和夫
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
12.18 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 12頭5番9人 461kg 臼井健 56 1331(2.1)3.9 タマモア 12-12-12-10 |
12.6 船橋
1500 八幡平 C2 五六 8 12頭11番10人 461kg 臼井健 56 1384(1.2)39.6 ロードミ 11-11-11-10 |
10.31 大井
1600 中央区 C3 三四選抜特別 3 16頭3番5人 457kg 臼井健 58 1464(0.8)40.6 アロンザ 12-12-13-10 |
10.26 船橋
1600 ヤング C3選抜馬 1 12頭12番8人 456kg 臼井健 56 1461(0.4)40.7 スモール 9-9-8-8 |
10.12 川崎
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭2番9人 450kg 藤江渉 56 1324(0.6)4.0 ハーモニ 8-7-6-4 |
|
4 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ウインフルール 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
酒井孝敏 ムーンシェル・インベストメンツ
|
香取和 (大井) |
12.11 川崎
1500 なこち C2四 三五 10 12頭2番6人 420kg 山崎良 54 1404(2.0)41.6 ドリーム 4-5-6-11 |
11.29 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 10頭8番6人 417kg 山崎良 54 1459(1.5)41.3 クリノユ 9-9-8-8 |
11.17 大井
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 2 11頭11番7人 418kg 山崎良 54 1455(1.2)41.3 スリーペ 5-5-4-3 |
11.2 大井
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 14頭1番9人 419kg 山崎良 54 1462(1.6)42.3 ブリティ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 8 11頭8番3人 422kg 瀧川寿 54 1346(1.1)39.4 リド 8-7-7-7 |
||
3 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
トレッビアーノ 鹿毛
(Teofilo)
(株)イージス ノーザンファーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
8.26 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 15頭15番6人 458kg 岩田康 54 1575(2.2)40.8 サクラレ 5-5-5-5 |
7.29 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭14番9人 468kg 佐藤友 54 1565(1.9)40.4 ディアラ 9-9-10-10 |
7.22 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭8番5人 468kg 戸崎圭 54 1108(0.8)38.4 ロマンス 10-9 |
7.1 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 5 16頭15番4人 456kg 菱田裕 54 1105(1.2)38.3 アンチャ 6-7 |
5.7 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 7 15頭8番2人 452kg 菱田裕 54 1149(1.4)3.9 エイドロ 9-9 |
|
6 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
ダンスザクラシックス 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
福田真 (大井) |
12.10 高知
1600 大雪特 C2−1選抜馬 1 11頭7番1人 507kg 倉兼育 56 1482(0.1)41.2 キシュウ 9-9-7-2 |
11.26 高知
1600 土佐秋 3歳3歳 1 11頭11番1人 503kg 倉兼育 56 1446(0.0)37.9 パッパカ 7-6-6-2 |
11.12 高知
1400 もみじ C3−1選抜馬 2 12頭8番2人 501kg 大澤誠 56 1326(0.3)38.7 マイネル 10-11-11-11 |
11.5 高知
1300 おりけ C3−9 1 9頭5番1人 497kg 大澤誠 56 1259(1.1)38.7 バトルキ 3-3-3-1 |
10.15 高知
1900 黒潮菊 3歳3歳 2 12頭5番2人 493kg 永森大 56 2062(0.8)41.2 モズオト 6-5-4-2 |
||
4 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
リンボルソ 青鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
森田徹 山田昇史
|
平山真 (浦和) |
12.19 浦和
1400 畜産女 C2 六七 8 12頭9番9人 476kg 櫻井光 54 1318(1.5)40.7 グランテ 5-5-4-4 |
11.20 浦和
1500 彩の国 C2 六七 7 12頭1番2人 474kg 伊藤裕 54 1401(1.4)4.0 シチテン 4-4-4-4 |
11.8 川崎
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 12頭9番7人 472kg 伊藤裕 54 1377(0.2)39.9 プラチナ 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 浦和
1500 久喜と C211 十12 4 10頭7番2人 482kg 山崎誠 54 1400(0.8)41.5 プロクレ 2-2-2-3 |
9.27 船橋
1500 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 5 12頭5番5人 466kg 山崎誠 55 1403(1.8)41.2 タヤバー 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット セン3
キャサリンアイドル 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松本俊廣 タニグチ牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 13頭1番3人 476kg 笹川翼 56 1464(1.4)42.5 シャイガ 1-1-1-2 |
9.14 大井
1500 3歳295万円以下 3歳295万円以下 8 13頭3番3人 483kg 笹川翼 56 1386(1.2)42.1 アクラー 2-2-2-2 |
8.12 大井
1400 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 1 11頭5番5人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1299(1.0)40.4 クニマル 3-3-2 |
7.27 大井
1400 3歳205万円以下 3歳205万円以下 9 14頭7番2人 464kg 的場文 56 1318(1.3)4.2 プーカロ 2-2-2 |
7.11 大井
1500 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 5 11頭2番1人 469kg 的場文 56 1387(1.4)41.7 ロードエ 11-8-6-6 |
||
5 | 9 |
イーグルカフェ 牝7
エビスサンデー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
冨田藤男 白井吉美
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1400 C2 11 C2 11 4 12頭10番9人 460kg 吉本隆 54 1324(1.1)40.1 クールモ 8-8-8-6 |
12.15 川崎
1500 世界ラ C2 九十 7 12頭12番10人 455kg 吉本隆 54 1398(1.3)40.9 ナムラメ 3-4-3-5 |
11.24 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 9 12頭9番7人 456kg 吉留孝 54 1422(2.2)41.6 タマモア 11-11-11-11 |
10.20 浦和
1600 さくら C3 一 1 10頭5番5人 454kg 加藤和 54 1465(0.1)40.8 ビトク 3-3-2-2 |
10.12 川崎
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 2 12頭4番6人 451kg 加藤和 54 1320(0.2)39.9 ハーモニ 4-4-4-3 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡3
ハミングトップ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
(有)スピードファー スピードフアーム
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 10頭2番3人 459kg 中野省 56 1444(0.0)40.3 クリノユ 4-5-5-3 |
11.15 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 14頭6番1人 461kg 中野省 56 1293(0.4)37.9 ベルウッ 7-7-8 |
11.2 大井
1600 中野区 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 2 14頭8番5人 465kg 中野省 56 1447(0.2)41.3 ローレル 4-4-2-1 |
5.13 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番12人 450kg 丸山元 56 1306(5.2)39.8 エニグマ 13-14 |
4.9 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 12 15頭2番5人 458kg 加藤祥 56 1524(4.1)43.5 ロッキー 5-4-5-5 |
||
6 | 11 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
インディボールド 栗毛
(A.P.Indy)
高田勇三 賀張中川牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 10頭7番5人 492kg 瀧川寿 56 1460(1.6)41.7 クリノユ 6-6-7-7 |
11.14 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 14頭5番4人 499kg 瀧川寿 56 1453(0.5)41.8 ローレル 9-9-10-8 |
11.1 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 6 14頭10番7人 497kg 瀧川寿 56 1454(0.5)41.6 ダイワフ 2-2-3-3 |
10.19 浦和
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 3 10頭2番4人 495kg 瀧川寿 56 1321(1.3)40.9 ヨドノロ 4-3-3-3 |
10.4 大井
1600 新潟銘 C2 九十 4 12頭10番5人 502kg 瀧川寿 56 1463(0.3)40.7 フェステ 6-6-5-4 |
|
12 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
サクラオンハート 黒鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
酒井孝敏 片岡博
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
12.11 川崎
1400 男竹田 C2四 三五 8 12頭5番12人 389kg 中村尚 54 1331(0.9)40.3 ポッドキ 11-11-12-12 |
11.29 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 13 16頭8番16人 389kg 松崎正 54 1168(1.8)39.3 ミスター 15-15 |
11.15 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 9 12頭8番11人 391kg 松崎正 54 1167(1.6)39.6 エスプリ 11-12 |
11.1 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 12 14頭12番12人 389kg 松崎正 54 1311(2.9)40.3 シングン 9-9-12 |
10.4 大井
1200 多摩川 C2 九十 5 10頭8番9人 384kg 松崎正 54 1162(0.9)39.1 ウルフマ 6-7 |
||
7 | 13 |
スマートファルコン セン3
タムロマンサーナ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
(株)レックス 諏訪牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1500 八幡平 C2 五六 5 12頭6番7人 505kg 張田昂 56 1376(0.4)40.3 ロードミ 1-2-3-4 |
1.10 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 7 10頭1番2人 517kg 張田昂 56 1401(2.0)41.9 フォーク 6-6-7-7 |
12.9 船橋
1000 カトレ 2歳新馬ア 1 8頭2番2人 517kg 張田昂 55 1029(0.2)37.5 ハニーフ 3-3 |
|||
14 |
ローエングリン 牡4
ジョウネツノハナ 鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
前川義則 大矢牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
12.11 川崎
1500 なこち C2四 三五 8 12頭6番10人 464kg 本田重 56 1399(1.5)41.3 ドリーム 7-7-3-6 |
11.29 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 10頭10番7人 462kg 楢崎功 56 1463(1.9)42.5 クリノユ 3-3-4-6 |
11.14 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 9 14頭12番11人 458kg 中野省 56 1460(1.2)4.3 ローレル 4-3-5-6 |
11.1 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 10 14頭1番14人 462kg 本田重 56 1459(1.0)41.5 ダイワフ 9-8-9-9 |
10.16 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 9頭4番9人 459kg 本田重 56 1413(3.6)41.6 ヤスノフ 7-7-8-8 |
||
8 | 15 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
レディピアレス 栗毛
(PointGiven)
中村祐子 ケイアイファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1500 八幡平 C2 五六 9 12頭5番2人 477kg 服部茂 54 1385(1.3)40.7 ロードミ 6-6-8-8 |
11.1 門別
1700 桂特別 C2−2C3−1 2 10頭5番3人 470kg 服部茂 54 1489(0.1)3.8 ベストダ 7-8-7-5 |
10.24 門別
1700 三石産 C3−2 2 12頭6番8人 468kg 石川倭 54 1485(0.5)39.9 ケットシ 9-9-6-6 |
9.26 門別
1700 サロマ C3−2C4−1 10 12頭6番5人 458kg 服部茂 54 1540(4.2)42.1 サクラペ 11-12-12-12 |
8.30 大井
1600 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 7 12頭6番4人 479kg 矢野貴 54 1461(1.0)4.3 ヴァルム 11-11-11-11 |
|
16 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
ガルフパール 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
石川貴久 岡田スタツド
|
小野晋 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 16頭5番15人 425kg 西啓太 54 1165(1.5)40.1 ミスター 8-6 |
11.16 大井
1000 彩光賞 C2選抜 8 12頭8番11人 424kg 西啓太 54 1026(0.9)38.3 ホウオウ 9-9 |
11.1 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 13 14頭13番12人 428kg 西啓太 54 1168(1.7)40.4 クバノコ 6-5 |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 8 12頭1番12人 428kg 西啓太 54 1019(1.0)3.7 スイート 12-11 |
9.14 大井
1200 3歳295万円以下 3歳295万円以下 11 14頭14番11人 424kg 西啓太 54 1164(1.7)40.2 キャンテ 7-5 |