[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-27 笠松6R サラ系B5組 B 5 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
カワカミキラリン 青鹿毛
(Vindication)
吉田銘一 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭8番3人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1301(0.4)38.6 ナオアン 2-2-2-1 |
11.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 10頭10番8人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1301(0.9)38.7 ヒデノク 4-6-4-5 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭1番8人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1313(1.7)39.4 トウカイ 7-5-8-5 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 9頭1番4人 437kg 松本剛 54 1294(1.7)39.3 ワイルド 4-4-4-4 |
10.12 笠松
1600 肥後菊 B 5 2 10頭5番5人 439kg 松本剛 54 1444(0.2)39.8 イナズマ 5-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
トワイニング 牝5
ローザロッサ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
木村良明 ファニーヒルファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番2人 434kg 山下雅 54 1301(0.4)38.5 ナオアン 3-3-3-1 |
11.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 10頭9番6人 440kg 山下雅 54 1303(1.1)38.8 ヒデノク 8-7-5-6 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番4人 438kg 山下雅 54 1308(1.2)39.2 トウカイ 5-6-5-4 |
10.26 名古屋
1600 くるみ B 6 4 11頭1番6人 432kg 山下雅 54 1462(1.4)40.8 ワイズセ 8-8-8-7 |
10.12 笠松
1600 肥後菊 B 5 4 10頭7番1人 440kg 山下雅 54 1453(1.1)40.8 イナズマ 4-5-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
バイリンガル 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
酒井孝敏 平山牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.14 名古屋
1600 いろは B 6 11 11頭10番10人 549kg 渡邊竜 56 1479(2.9)42.1 アイファ 11-11-11-11 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭5番8人 550kg 島崎和 56 1325(2.8)39.5 ナオアン 8-8-7-7 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 9 10頭6番5人 555kg 宮下瞳 56 1326(3.2)39.8 ハードル 9-9-9-9 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭7番5人 560kg 島崎和 56 1323(2.7)40.5 トウカイ 8-8-6-8 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 3 9頭6番6人 550kg 島崎和 56 1286(0.9)38.8 ワイルド 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ セン5
シャレーポピー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山住れい子 チャンピオンズファーム
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
12.14 名古屋
1400 B7組 B 7 7 11頭8番8人 463kg 宇都英 56 1327(2.8)40.8 サンデン 3-3-5-6 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭6番6人 463kg 宇都英 56 1322(2.5)40.7 ナオアン 1-1-1-4 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 5 10頭7番8人 461kg 宇都英 56 1306(1.2)38.9 ハードル 3-3-3-6 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 6 9頭8番8人 469kg 宇都英 56 1313(1.1)4.0 ペガサス 3-3-3-3 |
11.1 名古屋
1400 B6組 B 6 9 9頭7番4人 466kg 宇都英 56 1343(5.0)42.9 オーゴン 3-3-4-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
キャッチフレーズ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア アイオイファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.15 名古屋
1400 B9組 B 9 9 11頭4番5人 410kg 島崎和 56 1333(3.5)39.9 ヒデノエ 11-10-10-9 |
12.7 笠松
1600 マック B 7 1 9頭5番2人 416kg 大原浩 56 1435(0.3)37.3 ロージズ 3-4-2-2 |
12.1 名古屋
1600 冬日和 B 9 5 10頭1番4人 415kg 大原浩 56 1464(1.6)39.8 アイファ 7-6-6-5 |
11.23 笠松
1400 第25 B 8 6 10頭1番1人 421kg 大原浩 56 1307(0.4)38.7 ヒロンス 5-3-7-5 |
11.9 笠松
1400 いちょ B 8 2 10頭5番5人 424kg 大原浩 56 1302(0.1)38.8 ゴールド 2-3-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アルデバラン2 牝4
コウヨウオラリア 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
酒井孝敏 本巣一敏
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 9 9頭7番5人 434kg 渡邊竜 54 1338(4.1)41.1 ナオアン 4-4-9-9 |
11.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 9 10頭2番5人 434kg 渡邊竜 54 1324(3.2)40.6 ヒデノク 5-4-8-8 |
10.11 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 3 9頭5番4人 455kg 宮下瞳 54 1294(0.5)38.2 ヒトミヲ 3-3-3-3 |
9.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番5人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1298(0.6)38.9 デピュー 1-1-2-3 |
9.13 笠松
1400 ちいち B 5 4 9頭9番5人 453kg 渡邊竜 54 1292(1.0)39.9 ベルボー 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
ササファイヤー 青鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
(有)ホースケア ノーザンファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.6 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 9 9頭2番6人 558kg 佐藤友 56 1501(6.9)42.4 フォーク 8-8-9-9 |
11.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 高木健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.12 金沢
2600 北國王 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 12 12頭7番11人 546kg 大原浩 56 3079(11.6)46.2 グルーム 12-12-12-12 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 7 9頭9番2人 555kg 佐藤友 56 1310(2.8)40.5 サンダル 6-6-7-8 |
10.3 金沢
2100 白山大 3歳オー 以上プン(中央・地方全国交流) 10 10頭1番9人 557kg 佐藤友 54 2330(19.4)47.9 インカン 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 |
サムライハート 牝5
ソフトタッチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(同)JPN技研 田中静一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.6 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭9番4人 419kg 島崎和 54 1299(0.6)38.4 ゴールド 3-3-3-3 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 6 10頭8番6人 412kg 島崎和 54 1311(1.7)39.2 ハードル 5-5-6-7 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭7番7人 412kg 島崎和 54 1309(0.7)39.2 ペガサス 5-6-6-4 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 10頭8番7人 415kg 島崎和 54 1295(1.1)39.8 エーデル 3-3-3-3 |
10.12 笠松
1600 肥後菊 B 5 7 10頭2番4人 412kg 島崎和 54 1460(1.8)41.5 イナズマ 3-3-3-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡6
フゼムカレッジ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.21 名古屋
1400 B6組 B 6 10 10頭8番10人 475kg 大原浩 56 1348(2.8)41.3 サンマル 10-10-9-10 |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭2番9人 477kg 大原浩 56 1325(2.8)39.7 ナオアン 7-7-8-8 |
11.30 名古屋
1600 中川運 B 7 11 11頭10番11人 478kg 大原浩 56 1491(4.7)43.2 キリキリ 8-8-11-11 |
11.22 笠松
1400 第18 B 6 10 10頭1番10人 485kg 大原浩 56 1331(3.7)41.1 ハードル 7-6-7-8 |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭8番6人 490kg 高木健 56 1324(2.8)41.4 トウカイ 3-4-3-7 |
|
10 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
エアレモネード 栗毛
(AfleetAlex)
伊藤壽孝 猿倉牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.6 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 9頭3番4人 468kg 藤原幹 54 1298(0.1)37.2 ナオアン 6-6-5-5 |
11.22 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 10頭5番2人 463kg 藤原幹 54 1305(1.3)38.3 ヒデノク 9-9-7-6 |
11.9 園田
1700 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 11 12頭7番10人 459kg 松本剛 54 1551(3.6)42.3 タガノト 7-7-9-10-10-11 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 4 9頭7番3人 452kg 藤原幹 54 1288(1.1)38.1 ワイルド 7-7-7-6 |
10.13 笠松
1400 笠松競 3歳 1特選 8 10頭4番6人 456kg 松本剛 54 1298(2.1)39.1 ハッピー 7-8-8-10 |