[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-27 大井10R タブコープ賞 C2選抜 ダート1000m 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
サマーラグーン 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
矢野猛宣 コスモヴューファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.11 川崎
1500 なこち C2四 三五 12 12頭5番9人 422kg 井上幹 54 1411(2.7)42.5 ドリーム 5-4-5-5 |
11.29 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 15 16頭7番11人 429kg 吉原寛 54 1181(3.1)42.2 ミスター 4-7 |
11.15 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 12頭7番9人 429kg 吉原寛 54 1161(1.0)39.7 エスプリ 6-6 |
11.1 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 12 14頭6番7人 431kg 中野省 54 1166(1.5)40.1 クバノコ 7-9 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 13 14頭3番2人 429kg 御神訓 54 1170(2.1)41.4 キウイチ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルールオブロー 牡6
バンブーズルド 黒鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
井田莊一郎 畔柳作次
|
櫻木英 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 16頭6番14人 481kg 中村尚 56 1162(1.2)39.5 ミスター 9-9 |
11.14 大井
1200 櫨紅葉 C2五 四六 10 13頭2番12人 481kg 達城龍 56 1158(0.8)38.4 グレース 12-11 |
11.1 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 10 14頭6番11人 480kg 中村尚 56 1303(2.1)39.6 シングン 12-9-8 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 14頭13番13人 468kg 達城龍 56 1164(1.5)39.3 キウイチ 13-14 |
6.28 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 競走中止 15頭2番7人 490kg 本橋孝 56 0(75.8)0.0 タカオワ |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝3
リトルチュチュ 鹿毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
清家聖仁 前田ファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
12.12 川崎
900 マッハ C2選定馬 3 11頭5番5人 451kg 矢野貴 54 563(0.5)38.7 ラビット 3-1-2 |
11.30 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 14頭10番9人 454kg 矢野貴 54 1169(1.3)40.7 クラシッ 1-2 |
11.15 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 12頭6番7人 460kg 矢野貴 54 1165(1.4)4.0 エスプリ 7-7 |
11.1 大井
1200 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 11 14頭4番3人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1165(1.4)40.1 クバノコ 5-6 |
10.4 大井
1200 多摩川 C2 九十 7 10頭1番1人 454kg 矢野貴 54 1167(1.4)40.7 ウルフマ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ヴィヴァヴォーチェ 鹿毛
(アルカセット)
玉井吉翠 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
12.14 川崎
1500 ゆがわ C2 二 9 13頭4番7人 420kg 林 幻 54 1391(2.1)42.5 ハヤブサ 4-3-4-5 |
12.4 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2選抜馬イ 3 12頭1番8人 420kg 林 幻 54 1155(1.4)38.2 ラヴタク 3-3-3 |
11.24 浦和
1400 トパー C2 二 3 12頭9番6人 422kg 林 幻 54 1334(1.4)41.4 ハヤブサ 3-4-3-3 |
10.24 船橋
1500 C2 二 C2 二 8 12頭6番8人 424kg 林 幻 54 1396(1.3)41.3 タケデン 7-6-5-5 |
10.16 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 9頭5番2人 422kg 林 幻 54 1393(1.6)4.1 ヤスノフ 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牡3
バントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デインヒル)
立山伸二 桑嶋峰雄
|
高野毅 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1200 Pro C2十 九11 9 14頭9番10人 457kg 松崎正 56 1165(1.3)40.6 リコーヴ 1-2 |
11.2 門別
1200 パンジ C2−2C3−1 5 9頭4番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1151(1.5)40.2 ディラン 1-2 |
10.25 門別
1200 カラマ C3−2 1 10頭1番4人 466kg 山本咲 56 1145(0.0)38.9 ボンヤリ 2-2 |
10.11 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−2 4 8頭4番4人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 1161(1.5)4.1 レオンマ 1-1 |
9.28 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭7番5人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 1145(0.3)38.3 ミコタマ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牝4
キタサンアマゾン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大野龍 カタオカステーブル
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 6 14頭4番5人 470kg 本田重 54 1454(1.8)39.7 カルトデ 6-6-5-5 |
11.21 浦和
1500 冬菊( C2 一 9 12頭5番5人 472kg 本田重 54 1405(2.3)39.8 フラダリ 9-10-10-8 |
10.25 船橋
1000 スカパ C2選抜馬 2 14頭9番1人 470kg 本田重 54 1018(0.2)37.7 ルックフ 4-4 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 3 9頭2番2人 476kg 本田重 54 1162(0.2)39.4 サンチュ 1-1-1 |
9.1 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 14頭14番2人 468kg 本田重 54 1024(0.1)37.6 アドマイ 6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝3
プレミールサダコ 黒鹿毛
(サニングデール)
津田浩一 清水貞信
|
高橋清 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1200 シルバ C2 一二 13 16頭11番10人 409kg 櫻井光 54 1171(2.1)41.1 エスプリ 6-8 |
11.16 大井
1000 彩光賞 C2選抜 3 12頭12番5人 414kg 櫻井光 54 1019(0.2)38.5 ホウオウ 2-2 |
10.30 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 16頭4番8人 415kg 櫻井光 54 1155(0.6)39.1 ホッコー 1-1 |
10.20 浦和
1500 秋晴( C2 三 11 11頭7番7人 410kg 櫻井光 54 1416(2.8)42.6 ゴールド 6-7-7-8 |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 3 12頭9番4人 408kg 櫻井光 54 1015(0.6)3.8 スイート 3-3 |
|
8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
レディマハロ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
門別敏朗 駿河牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
12.15 川崎
1500 201 C2選定馬 7 14頭5番12人 444kg 田中涼 54 1388(1.5)41.1 ヒロソー 7-7-10-6 |
12.5 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 13 14頭10番12人 448kg 横川尚 54 1470(3.4)39.9 カルトデ 10-11-13-13 |
10.23 船橋
1200 貴・皓 C2選抜馬ア 9 11頭6番8人 457kg 岡村健 54 1177(2.2)40.5 レオネル 5-8-9 |
9.29 船橋
1200 コスモ 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭10番8人 455kg 本橋孝 54 1167(0.4)39.5 エヌティ 9-8-8 |
9.15 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 5 11頭1番6人 451kg 本橋孝 54 1153(1.2)36.7 コンサー 10-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ベーカバド 牝3
ウインプレセア 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
宮崎時子 川上牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1200 シルバ C2 一二 3 16頭10番2人 478kg 矢野貴 54 1154(0.4)39.9 エスプリ 1-1 |
7.30 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 8 16頭2番1人 473kg 矢野貴 54 1157(1.1)40.8 ネオブラ 1-2 |
6.30 大井
1200 3歳320万円以下 3歳320万円以下 2 14頭5番3人 466kg 赤岡修 54 1145(0.6)39.2 エイシン 1-1 |
5.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 12 12頭4番5人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1165(3.0)40.7 サブノジ 4-6 |
4.19 大井
1200 3歳180万円以下 3歳180万円以下 1 14頭5番1人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1142(1.8)38.3 ドルドル 1-1 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
マイルストーン 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
尾田信夫 橋本牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1000 彩光賞 C2選抜 2 12頭4番6人 478kg 本田重 54 1018(0.1)38.2 ホウオウ 3-3 |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 5 12頭7番8人 481kg 本田重 54 1016(0.7)38.2 スイート 2-2 |
8.29 大井
1200 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 4 16頭9番14人 480kg 本田重 53 1148(0.5)39.3 グレース 2-2 |
8.15 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 11頭3番8人 482kg 中野省 54 1170(2.2)41.4 ルナディ 3-5 |
7.30 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 13 16頭5番12人 481kg 西啓太 54 1163(1.5)40.6 キングハ 2-2 |