[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-25 大井10R トナカイ賞 C1選抜 ダート1000m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
シークレットアート 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
高田勇三 中川浩典
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭4番7人 456kg 櫻井光 54 1160(1.5)39.8 ケアロハ 3-1 |
11.16 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 10 12頭1番7人 452kg 櫻井光 54 1157(1.2)39.9 ウォース 1-1 |
11.3 大井
1200 マルチ C1 八九 3 10頭10番7人 457kg 櫻井光 54 1153(1.0)39.6 スイート 2-2 |
10.20 浦和
800 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 9 11頭1番3人 458kg 櫻井光 55 504(1.9)36.7 トウカイ 11-10 |
10.3 大井
1200 月光賞 C1八 七九 8 14頭4番8人 455kg 櫻井光 54 1156(1.0)39.6 コンサー 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牝3
オーマイクリス 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
林叔瑞 鵜木唯義
|
的場直 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1200 しなが C1 九十 13 14頭3番13人 490kg 井上幹 54 1182(3.4)42.7 ポリカ 2-2 |
11.17 大井
1200 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 12 14頭2番10人 491kg 横川怜 54 1166(2.2)39.9 スータ 4-4 |
11.3 大井
1200 SPA C1 十11 16 16頭15番8人 488kg 矢野貴 54 1171(2.8)41.1 ロイヤル 4-5 |
7.10 大井
1200 TCK C1 十11 11 14頭2番4人 483kg 中野省 53 1151(1.3)38.8 アムール 12-11 |
6.28 大井
1400 姫百合 3歳選抜特別 11 11頭1番9人 485kg 藤井勘 54 1328(3.9)43.6 ヴィゴロ 2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
クーリンガー 牡4
エトワールフルーヴ 鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
本田廣一 若林武雄
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 10 16頭11番14人 467kg 高野誠 56 1157(1.4)37.6 ラッキー 13-12 |
11.13 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 14頭4番10人 464kg 高野誠 56 1160(1.7)40.3 サクライ 2-2 |
10.31 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 14頭13番9人 469kg 高野誠 56 1154(1.3)40.1 ペタルー 1-1 |
10.4 大井
1400 オフト C1五 四六 12 13頭5番10人 459kg 高野誠 56 1321(2.5)43.3 サブノプ 2-2-2 |
5.12 大井
1200 GWフ C1 三選抜特別 9 12頭11番3人 456kg 的場文 56 1157(1.3)40.1 クラウン 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノフウジン 牝6
ブルーブルチャンネ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
冨田藤男 西村和夫
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.19 浦和
1400 東松山 C1 八 11 12頭9番11人 439kg 秋元耕 54 1327(1.8)40.6 シュネル 5-9-11-11 |
12.5 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 五六 8 12頭7番10人 428kg 秋元耕 54 1162(1.5)39.5 マッサン 5-8-9 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 5 12頭9番12人 430kg 秋元耕 54 1320(1.0)39.7 シゲルド 7-9-9-7 |
11.9 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 12頭6番11人 421kg 秋元耕 54 1329(2.4)40.3 トキノシ 9-10-11-12 |
11.3 大井
1200 マルチ C1 八九 8 10頭3番10人 423kg 秋元耕 54 1161(1.8)37.9 スイート 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングズベスト 牡3
プレイガール 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
佐藤良二 飛野牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 12頭1番9人 460kg 有年淳 56 1199(5.4)43.7 ケアロハ 1-4 |
11.13 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 14 14頭13番9人 462kg 早田功 56 1176(3.3)40.9 サクライ 7-8 |
8.29 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 9 12頭1番4人 464kg 瀧川寿 56 1152(1.9)39.1 トーテム 6-5 |
8.12 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭13番13人 462kg 荻野琢 56 1483(2.6)40.5 リンガス 4-4-2-4 |
7.22 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭1番7人 464kg 藤岡康 56 1000(1.5)3.7 メイショ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
ウインヴァネッサ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小笹芳央 村上欽哉
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1000 彩光賞 C2選抜 1 12頭1番3人 436kg 上田健 56 1017(0.1)38.5 エイミー 1-1 |
10.18 浦和
800 ねぎは C2選抜馬 2 11頭9番4人 434kg 上田健 56 486(0.3)37.2 トリプル 1-1 |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 4 12頭8番6人 436kg 上田健 56 1016(0.7)37.3 スイート 10-9 |
9.15 大井
1000 閃光賞 C3選抜 2 12頭8番2人 436kg 上田健 56 1017(0.3)38.1 リコーセ 1-1 |
8.15 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 9 11頭2番7人 434kg 上田健 56 1166(1.8)41.5 ルナディ 1-1 |
|
7 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡5
ネバーエンディング 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
田畑憲士 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1200 しなが C1 九十 14 14頭6番12人 410kg 和田譲 56 1183(3.5)41.6 ポリカ 6-7 |
11.17 大井
1400 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 10 11頭10番8人 413kg 森泰斗 56 1322(3.1)42.4 ジャルー 1-1-1 |
10.2 大井
1400 ミッド C111 十12 9 14頭13番8人 403kg 森泰斗 56 1308(2.9)40.7 アイヴァ 7-7-5 |
9.11 大井
1200 C111 十12 C111 十12 8 11頭10番8人 399kg 笹川翼 56 1155(1.4)39.1 フレンチ 9-9 |
8.14 笠松
1600 ささゆ B 1特別 6 7頭5番7人 399kg 松本剛 56 1454(2.7)39.7 ドリーム 6-6-6-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1200 しなが C1 九十 2 14頭13番9人 402kg 町田直 54 1150(0.2)38.5 ポリカ 5-5 |
11.17 大井
1200 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 5 14頭10番9人 402kg 町田直 54 1154(1.0)38.2 スータ 9-9 |
11.3 大井
1200 SPA C1 十11 9 16頭10番7人 404kg 町田直 54 1153(1.0)38.5 ロイヤル 9-8 |
10.2 大井
1200 時そば C2 一二 4 12頭7番7人 402kg 町田直 54 1152(0.3)38.9 キャンテ 5-4 |
9.15 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 8 11頭11番5人 403kg 町田直 54 1161(2.0)37.8 コンサー 7-7 |
|
9 |
ザール 牝5
パチョリ 黒鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
坂本勉 社台牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.8 門別
1200 門別軽 A3−2〜B3−1 10 12頭5番11人 476kg 伊藤千 52 1140(2.0)38.4 キタアル 9-9 |
10.25 門別
1200 ホワイ A2−2〜B2−1 10 11頭3番10人 482kg 伊藤千 52 1153(1.9)39.5 ヒミノコ 6-7 |
10.10 門別
1200 リンド A2−2〜B2 7 12頭3番10人 478kg 黒澤愛 52 1163(1.7)39.9 バリスコ 6-6 |
9.26 門別
1200 日高報 A2−2〜B3−1 11 12頭10番9人 484kg 山本咲 53 1174(3.4)40.2 マックス 10-10 |
9.13 門別
1200 北海道 A3−2〜B3−1 10 12頭9番10人 480kg 阪野学 53 1146(2.2)38.3 リシュリ 8-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
マイウィル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田哲 泊寿幸
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
12.19 浦和
1600 ディセ C1 四 10 11頭8番10人 449kg 拜原靖 54 1475(2.0)38.4 フラダリ 11-11-11-11 |
12.14 川崎
1500 ポイン C1選定牝馬 13 14頭3番13人 452kg 拜原靖 54 1394(2.4)42.6 ヴィラン 9-9-7-9 |
11.8 川崎
1500 「かわ C1 二 11 14頭5番11人 449kg クアト 54 1389(2.1)43.6 コスモス 5-4-5-4 |
10.30 大井
1400 杉並区 C1二 一三選抜特別 12 14頭14番12人 454kg 拜原靖 54 1321(3.6)41.6 ケンスペ 9-12-12 |
10.9 川崎
900 棲星怪 C1選定馬 11 12頭9番8人 456kg 拜原靖 54 567(2.1)38.1 ノーブル 7-10-9 |
|
11 |
ワークフォース 牝4
パラダイスイズヒア 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
石山嘉七 追分ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
12.12 川崎
900 マッハ C2選定馬 1 11頭10番7人 524kg 坂井英 54 558(0.3)37.9 スウェプ 8-7-4 |
11.27 大井
1200 シルバ C2 一二 8 16頭12番16人 524kg 坂井英 54 1164(1.4)39.7 エスプリ 9-9 |
11.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 6 13頭1番12人 520kg 坂井英 54 1162(0.9)3.9 ハクユウ 5-4 |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 7 16頭10番14人 524kg 坂井英 54 1155(0.7)38.7 ランジャ 9-9 |
10.2 大井
1200 時そば C2 一二 9 12頭10番9人 521kg クアト 54 1161(1.2)39.8 キャンテ 4-6 |