[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-24 水沢2R C2十五組 C2 十五 ダート1300m 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡4
ワーキングウーマン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)ホースケア (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 7 8頭2番8人 516kg 木村暁 56 1261(2.5)39.9 ゴールド 7-7-7-7 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 9 9頭7番7人 517kg 木村直 56 1276(3.7)41.7 ゴールデ 9-9-9-9 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 8頭7番5人 534kg 木村直 56 1272(3.0)41.2 ピネロー 7-7-7-7 |
11.26 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 6 8頭4番6人 528kg 木村直 56 1252(1.0)40.1 ウバトー 8-7-8-7 |
11.1 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−4 7 8頭4番8人 516kg 服部茂 56 1535(2.2)41.2 ソーザサ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
チーフベアハート 牡6
サクラテンシ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 谷岡スタット
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 8 8頭3番7人 488kg 南郷家 56 1262(2.6)4.0 ゴールド 8-8-8-8 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 8 9頭6番9人 485kg 南郷家 56 1268(2.9)41.1 ゴールデ 7-7-7-8 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 8 8頭3番8人 487kg 南郷家 56 1274(3.2)41.1 ピネロー 7-8-8-8 |
11.26 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 7 8頭5番7人 486kg 南郷家 56 1252(1.0)40.1 ウバトー 7-8-7-8 |
11.19 水沢
1300 JA岩 C2 八組 9 9頭1番8人 482kg 南郷家 56 1272(3.7)40.3 メロディ 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牝3
アラマサマンボウ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
門脇竜一 アラキフアーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭4番4人 456kg 山本政 54 1239(0.2)39.9 ドナル 3-2-3-2 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 9頭4番5人 461kg 山本政 54 1251(0.1)39.8 ティーリ 1-1-1-1 |
12.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭8番7人 463kg 山本政 54 1253(1.7)40.7 ブリッジ 3-3-2-3 |
11.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭6番4人 474kg 山本政 54 1250(1.1)39.3 サーワシ 4-4-2-3 |
11.2 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 10頭6番8人 460kg 坂下秀 54 1160(1.8)38.9 クオリテ 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡3
フレンチカクタス 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー 服部牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 3 9頭9番3人 450kg 山本聡 56 1241(0.2)39.8 ゴールデ 3-3-3-2 |
11.26 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭5番1人 450kg 山本聡 56 1228(0.1)38.5 ポルタヴ 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 7頭5番2人 450kg 山本聡 56 1238(0.1)38.7 ウノピア 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 10頭4番1人 453kg 山本聡 56 1137(0.3)36.7 フェアリ 1-1 |
10.28 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭4番3人 462kg 山本聡 56 1137(0.2)38.2 ヘイポー 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牝3
タイキマリーナ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
大黒富美子 ニシケンフアーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 6 8頭7番8人 442kg 木村暁 54 1249(2.1)39.4 タイセイ 6-6-7-6 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 9 9頭1番7人 444kg 木村暁 54 1279(2.2)43.4 エールビ 1-1-4-6 |
12.3 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭5番4人 443kg 阿部英 54 1358(4.8)45.1 キリフダ 2-2-6-8 |
11.26 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭1番5人 445kg 坂口裕 54 1247(0.5)39.9 ウバトー 5-5-5-5 |
10.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−4 10 10頭2番6人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1058(3.2)40.4 アンヌ 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
コスモフローラ 栗毛
(ロージズインメイ)
山中元夫 コスモヴューファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.29 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭3番7人 436kg 菅原俊 56 1274(2.1)37.4 シャワー 5-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭4番5人 436kg 菅原俊 56 1133(1.3)36.8 アヤシ 6-6 |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 3 6頭6番4人 434kg 菅原辰 56 1155(1.4)38.8 ティアッ 3-2 |
10.7 盛岡
1200 湯川温 C2 十一 4 7頭3番6人 436kg 菅原辰 56 1146(0.7)37.7 ワタガシ 5-5 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 7 10頭3番9人 431kg 菅原辰 56 1146(2.6)37.3 エルミニ 9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡3
スロットル 芦毛
(A.P.Indy)
佐藤範夫 下河辺牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭1番1人 512kg 村上忍 56 1237(0.0)3.9 ドナル 5-5-4-5 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭3番1人 517kg 村上忍 56 1240(0.5)39.2 ヴィクト 4-4-5-3 |
11.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭6番2人 513kg 村上忍 56 1239(0.1)39.7 ミナミカ 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭3番2人 512kg 村上忍 56 1141(0.4)36.7 カクタス 4-3 |
10.21 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 2 9頭2番2人 512kg 村上忍 56 1137(0.4)36.9 シャプレ 4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
スイートベイジル 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 8頭6番2人 521kg 木村直 56 1246(1.0)39.2 ゴールド 3-4-4-4 |
12.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 7 9頭1番4人 523kg 木村直 56 1261(1.1)4.0 ティーリ 5-5-7-7 |
12.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 8頭4番3人 520kg 木村直 56 1256(0.2)40.1 クラプト 4-4-4-3 |
11.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 5 7頭4番4人 523kg 木村直 56 1243(2.0)39.3 フライフ 2-2-5-5 |
10.31 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−4 8 9頭2番7人 526kg 松井伸 56 1492(3.6)43.3 プリンシ 7-7-8-8 |