[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-20 浦和7R いちごの里よしみ賞 C2 八九 ダート1400m 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
ジョリーン 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
田頭喜秀 シンユウフアーム
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 12頭4番8人 466kg 楢崎功 54 1338(1.0)41.5 キモンズ 9-9-7-5 |
11.10 川崎
1400 真仁田 C2八 七九 9 12頭4番12人 460kg 楢崎功 54 1333(2.2)41.5 トップラ 8-7-9-10 |
10.16 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 9頭1番3人 464kg 楢崎功 54 1329(2.5)40.8 ドラゴン 4-4-4-3 |
10.13 川崎
1600 御成( 3歳 1 4 9頭2番7人 462kg 楢崎功 54 1472(0.5)40.6 ルーセン 2-2-3-4 |
9.27 船橋
1500 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 8 12頭4番9人 458kg 吉本隆 54 1407(2.2)39.4 タヤバー 10-11-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
Pioneerofth 牡3
StatusPendi 鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
森田徹 KatieRichFarms
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 八 C2 八 10 12頭1番4人 449kg 櫻井光 56 1342(3.3)41.8 キョウモ 8-8-8-10 |
8.16 門別
1200 ヱビス C3−2C4−1 7 10頭1番3人 460kg 岩橋勇 56 1162(1.1)40.4 パドミニ 5-6 |
8.2 門別
1200 新冠町 C3−3C4−1 8 10頭6番1人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1172(1.4)41.7 カゲカツ 1-1 |
5.7 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番7人 468kg 太宰啓 56 1154(1.7)39.4 モズキン 2-3 |
3.26 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番3人 466kg 松若風 56 1139(1.2)37.5 ロングベ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
カジノドライヴ セン4
スフィーダ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
(有)NO.9ホース 鮫川啓一
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
12.7 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭8番8人 485kg 庄司大 56 1174(2.0)39.6 スマート 10-10-10 |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 八 C2 八 12 12頭8番9人 504kg 庄司大 56 1347(3.8)41.2 キョウモ 10-11-12-12 |
10.18 浦和
1400 C2 八九 C2 八九 7 11頭4番5人 488kg 庄司大 56 1346(1.1)39.6 リド 5-6-6-6 |
9.28 船橋
1500 C3三 二ア C3三 二ア 1 8頭6番6人 484kg 庄司大 56 1398(0.3)40.8 ディフィ 3-3-2-3 |
9.22 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 12頭9番9人 485kg 庄司大 56 1352(3.0)40.4 ファイタ 12-12-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードアルティマ 牡3
エメラルドコースト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
萩澤俊雄 藤春修二
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 2 12頭6番2人 516kg 坂井英 56 1405(0.5)41.3 タマモア 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 門別
1200 JA門 C1−2C2−1 4 12頭3番2人 504kg 井上俊 56 1152(0.6)38.5 サクセス 5-3 |
9.19 門別
1200 しんと C1−3C2−1 3 11頭9番1人 500kg 井上俊 56 1147(0.5)38.4 ステライ 3-2 |
8.24 門別
1200 鳳仙花 C2−2C3−1 2 8頭7番1人 494kg 井上俊 56 1132(0.2)3.7 ブリリア 3-3 |
8.2 門別
1200 新冠町 C3−3C4−1 1 10頭2番3人 492kg 井上俊 56 1158(0.7)4.0 ハナジロ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
バゴ 牝3
ツルハチクィーン 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
冨田藤男 協和牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 12頭11番5人 443kg 國分祐 54 1410(1.0)41.2 タマモア 10-8-5-6 |
11.6 川崎
900 アレグ C2選定馬 6 12頭10番7人 442kg 國分祐 54 560(1.1)3.7 フェアリ 10-12-11 |
10.16 浦和
1400 3歳 一 3歳 一 3 9頭5番2人 455kg 國分祐 54 1322(1.1)38.9 トップフ 3-3-5-5 |
8.20 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 8 16頭7番8人 434kg 鮫島良 54 1493(1.5)38.6 メイショ 6-8-10-9 |
7.30 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 3 16頭6番10人 434kg 鮫島良 54 1473(0.5)39.3 チークト 5-5-5-4 |
|
6 |
ストリートセンス 牡3
アドバンスクラーレ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
高橋貴士 中村雅明
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭1番3人 468kg 笹川翼 56 1413(1.3)41.6 タマモア 3-3-4-3 |
10.27 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 八九 5 12頭2番1人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1386(0.6)41.4 ユミハリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 川崎
1400 海原メ C2十 九11 9 10頭9番2人 466kg 笹川翼 56 1337(2.3)41.5 ノースウ 7-7-7-9 |
9.28 船橋
1500 3歳 八九 3歳 八九 1 10頭10番5人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1380(0.2)4.0 ドラゴン 2-2-2-2 |
8.17 笠松
1400 ハマナ 3歳 2特選 4 7頭4番3人 438kg 向山牧 56 1290(0.9)39.2 ソニック 2-2-6-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
マーメイドゴールド 栗毛
(DeputyMinister)
遠藤裕之 高昭牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
12.8 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 九十 4 12頭4番5人 518kg 服部茂 56 1386(1.2)3.9 アリスト 7-8-8-8 |
11.1 門別
1700 桂特別 C2−2C3−1 10 10頭4番10人 504kg 松井伸 56 1521(3.3)41.5 ベストダ 4-5-5-8 |
10.18 門別
1700 ヤマモ C2−2C3−1 11 12頭10番8人 506kg 服部茂 56 1573(5.0)46.1 ハッピー 4-4-6-11 |
5.15 川崎
1500 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 3 9頭6番2人 522kg 中野省 56 1398(0.6)41.7 ワンダフ 4-4-3-3 |
5.5 船橋
1500 キャロ 3歳四組下選抜馬 5 10頭8番5人 524kg 中野省 56 1396(1.1)41.1 フィーユ 4-4-5-4 |
|
8 |
ワークフォース 牝3
ブルーモーメント 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 12頭6番2人 437kg 森泰斗 54 1166(1.2)3.9 スマート 8-9-9 |
10.26 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 12頭11番1人 431kg 森泰斗 54 1392(0.8)40.1 エレガン 4-4-4-4 |
9.18 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 5 18頭2番14人 432kg 岩崎翼 54 1481(0.5)35.1 アバルラ 5-7 |
9.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 5 18頭12番11人 436kg 岩崎翼 54 2013(0.5)35.8 フィップ 11-11-11-8 |
8.5 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番12人 424kg 岩崎翼 54 1481(0.9)36.5 シャンテ 7-7-9-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
コウユーユメダンス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大塚進 飯岡牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.7 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 12頭10番6人 427kg 左海誠 54 1165(1.1)39.7 スマート 7-7-7 |
11.20 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭8番7人 428kg 保園翔 54 1319(2.2)3.9 サンシャ 11-11-11-9 |
10.27 船橋
1200 林SP C2 八九 3 12頭4番8人 427kg 保園翔 54 1165(0.6)39.5 リライア 5-5-6 |
10.18 浦和
800 ねぎは C2選抜馬 競走中止 11頭7番6人 435kg 赤岡修 54 0(49.7)0.0 トリプル |
9.20 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 3 12頭3番8人 431kg 加藤和 54 1318(0.0)4.0 ミキノレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
デュランダル 牝3
グレートテン 栗毛
(Caerleon)
(株)レックス 静内坂本牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1500 C2 七八 C2 七八 競走除外 12頭3番0人 0kg 本田重 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.10 川崎
1500 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 3 12頭7番2人 488kg 和田譲 54 1379(1.6)41.1 カジノシ 2-2-2-3 |
10.23 船橋
1600 谷津干 3歳 一 4 12頭10番7人 485kg 和田譲 54 1454(1.0)4.2 ウインド 3-3-2-2 |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭10番11人 466kg 野中悠 54 1585(3.6)42.4 アーバン 11-12-9-9 |
7.29 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭5番8人 470kg 野中悠 54 1566(1.6)40.1 クリノヴ 10-10-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
ラブジュリエット 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
組)HimRockR 鮫川啓一
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
1400 C2 八 C2 八 7 12頭11番5人 472kg 左海誠 54 1334(2.5)41.7 キョウモ 7-6-5-7 |
8.26 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭12番9人 442kg 内田博 54 1491(2.7)39.6 メイショ 14-14-14-14 |
8.5 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 6 14頭10番13人 434kg 木幡初 54 1470(1.3)38.6 ユラノト 8-10-11-9 |
7.2 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭8番14人 444kg 幸英明 54 1276(2.0)3.9 アストロ 14-13 |
3.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 13 14頭2番13人 448kg 丹内祐 54 1568(2.8)38.3 タイセイ 12-11-11-11 |
|
12 |
スズカマンボ 牝6
ローレルドリーム 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
金井順一 石田牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
12.13 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 12頭10番9人 483kg 酒井忍 54 1330(0.0)39.3 キャプテ 8-8-8-5 |
11.20 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 12頭11番5人 486kg 酒井忍 54 1319(2.2)39.8 サンシャ 7-6-7-7 |
11.1 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 13 14頭14番4人 485kg 酒井忍 54 1470(2.1)42.9 ダイワフ 3-4-6-5 |
10.19 浦和
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 2 7頭5番1人 492kg 酒井忍 54 1321(0.1)40.1 ネコグン 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 12頭2番2人 492kg 酒井忍 54 1319(0.6)40.4 トサノナ 5-4-4-2 |