[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-11 川崎12R シンフォニー特別 C2 一 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
ギンマクノヨウセイ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
尾崎雄二 阿部栄乃進
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
1600 スカメ C2 一 6 12頭7番7人 529kg 酒井忍 56 1471(2.8)42.7 ウインド 10-10-8-7 |
10.9 川崎
1600 悪質宇 C2 一 7 10頭7番1人 526kg 柏木健 56 1479(1.6)40.9 プリーズ 9-8-5-5 |
9.6 川崎
1500 豊年( C2 一 3 13頭12番1人 523kg 左海誠 56 1397(0.3)42.8 エヴァン 4-4-4-3 |
8.25 川崎
1600 映画「 C2 三 2 9頭7番1人 515kg 柏木健 56 1452(0.4)40.4 ルミラー 2-2-2-2 |
7.31 川崎
1500 しなち C2四 三五 5 9頭1番2人 513kg 左海誠 56 1400(2.2)43.6 タケルア 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
マチカネキミガタメ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉岡泰恵 三輪牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
11.9 川崎
1400 シクラ C2選定牝馬 2 11頭7番1人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1317(0.0)40.1 サグラダ 5-4-4-3 |
10.13 川崎
1600 御成( 3歳 1 1 9頭3番1人 465kg 森泰斗 54 1467(0.2)4.0 クロヴァ 3-4-2-2 |
9.10 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭12番6人 470kg 柴田善 54 1567(2.1)40.4 ハルカノ 8-8-6-5 |
8.19 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭8番8人 468kg 柴田善 54 1571(1.2)40.3 ペイシャ 11-13-9-8 |
7.23 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 7 14頭10番7人 468kg 柴田善 54 1512(2.0)40.9 レコンキ 6-5-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牝3
アラマサスナイパー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
小林篤 アラキフアーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.24 浦和
1400 トパー C2 二 4 12頭11番3人 443kg 真島大 54 1334(1.4)39.6 ハヤブサ 10-10-7-7 |
8.13 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 8 14頭3番12人 448kg 黛弘人 54 1321(1.0)36.1 ソニック 7-6-5 |
7.15 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭16番8人 450kg 丹内祐 54 1099(0.8)34.2 ジャステ 14-13 |
7.2 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭3番8人 444kg 黛弘人 54 1492(1.0)35.9 キョウワ 6-6-6-7 |
6.24 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番6人 440kg 松岡正 54 1100(0.7)35.6 バタラ 7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
ヴィスペッツァ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
石井太郎 門別敏朗
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 7 14頭3番6人 471kg 服部茂 54 1454(1.8)39.1 カルトデ 11-10-8-8 |
10.26 船橋
1600 ヤング C2選抜馬 4 12頭4番5人 467kg 藤田菜 54 1459(1.5)39.2 オーキッ 4-4-6-5 |
10.12 川崎
1500 流鏑馬 C2 二 9 14頭12番11人 469kg 臼井健 54 1383(2.1)4.1 カワナ 13-13-13-13 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 6 10頭10番10人 468kg 臼井健 54 1170(0.3)3.9 ビッグサ 3-6-6 |
5.17 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 12頭1番10人 467kg 仲野光 54 1387(2.0)40.2 ロードグ 6-7-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャイアントレッカー セン3
チャレンジセイエン 栗毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
(株)加藤ステーブル 有限会社ケイズ
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
10.12 川崎
1500 流鏑馬 C2 二 5 14頭3番7人 480kg 真島大 56 1379(1.7)41.7 カワナ 9-10-9-9 |
9.20 浦和
1500 鴻巣川 3歳 一 5 12頭5番8人 469kg 山林信 56 1396(0.8)3.9 リュウノ 6-6-7-5 |
9.9 川崎
1500 全国餃 3歳 1 6 14頭12番10人 468kg 山林信 56 1388(1.6)42.1 ドナアー 8-8-10-11 |
8.21 川崎
1500 あーや 3歳 3イ 1 10頭6番6人 467kg 山林信 56 1384(0.2)4.1 スタープ 5-5-6-4 |
8.2 川崎
1500 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 9 13頭3番11人 466kg 真島大 56 1395(1.3)41.3 コスモカ 9-9-9-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン3
エルテアトロ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
9.18 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 18頭15番3人 486kg 太宰啓 56 1482(0.6)35.2 アバルラ 10-7 |
9.2 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭8番8人 492kg 太宰啓 56 1485(0.2)35.7 シャイン 10-10-11-14 |
8.5 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 8 16頭16番8人 482kg 濱中俊 56 1490(1.4)41.6 アヴァン 4-4-3-3 |
7.2 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭15番7人 490kg 岩崎翼 56 1268(1.2)38.5 アストロ 13-11 |
5.20 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番4人 484kg 太宰啓 56 1267(1.0)3.7 バトルデ 11-10 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
アドマイヤレッド 鹿毛
(Stravinsky)
杉浦和也 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2選抜馬イ 9 12頭10番5人 467kg 森泰斗 56 1165(2.4)38.5 ラヴタク 7-7-7 |
10.17 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 12頭6番3人 464kg 森泰斗 56 1393(0.1)40.7 ジオパー 7-7-7-6 |
10.10 川崎
1400 中野幹 C2五 四六 4 9頭2番5人 464kg 笹川翼 56 1325(1.3)40.1 アルファ 4-2-4-3 |
9.21 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭6番3人 465kg 笹川翼 56 1317(0.4)39.7 トサノナ 7-6-6-3 |
9.5 船橋
1200 みんな C2 五六 3 8頭8番5人 463kg 酒井忍 56 1174(0.4)4.0 ラッキー 7-5-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
スプンキーウーマン 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
廣川誠一 杵臼牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1200 シルバ C2 一二 12 16頭13番8人 444kg 的場文 54 1168(1.8)39.3 エスプリ 13-13 |
11.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 13頭11番9人 443kg 石川駿 54 1163(1.0)38.1 ハクユウ 10-11 |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 6 16頭11番15人 446kg 石川駿 54 1153(0.5)38.1 ランジャ 12-12 |
10.2 大井
1600 饅頭怖 C2 一二 8 12頭11番11人 444kg 石川駿 54 1454(1.3)41.2 サンレイ 8-8-8-9 |
9.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 8 11頭11番11人 444kg 石川駿 54 1158(0.8)38.8 スウィフ 11-11 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ウィングベガ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
西村專次 マークリ牧場
|
安池成 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
1600 スカメ C2 一 5 12頭8番4人 517kg 今野忠 56 1461(1.8)42.2 ウインド 8-7-6-3 |
7.3 川崎
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭2番3人 499kg 今野忠 56 1382(0.1)41.7 シンボリ 4-4-4-2 |
6.13 川崎
1500 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 11頭10番1人 497kg 今野忠 56 1387(0.0)4.0 カゲムシ 3-3-2-1 |
5.17 川崎
1500 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 11頭5番4人 492kg 今野忠 56 1383(0.9)41.2 ゼンノカ 6-5-2-2 |
4.27 浦和
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 11頭4番6人 495kg 今野忠 56 1323(0.7)39.3 キョウエ 9-9-9-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
トーホウグリーン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
酒井孝敏 静内フジカワ牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1800 「しな C23歳選抜馬 8 12頭11番7人 415kg 瀧川寿 54 2000(3.1)40.6 モンドバ 6-9-11-11 |
11.13 大井
1600 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 12頭4番4人 417kg 瀧川寿 54 1456(0.3)41.4 ミミ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 大井
1200 すみだ C2二 一三選抜特別 11 16頭15番4人 419kg 瀧川寿 54 1163(1.5)39.4 ランジャ 10-10 |
10.17 浦和
1500 秋麗( C2 二 3 10頭4番3人 414kg 瀧川寿 54 1394(1.4)40.6 マイネル 4-4-3-3 |
10.2 大井
1600 お菊の C2 三四 3 11頭1番3人 415kg 瀧川寿 54 1443(0.5)39.4 ノースハ 9-9-10-9 |
|
11 |
ディープブリランテ 牡3
シゲルハチマンタイ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
岡田勇 千葉飯田牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1600 夢と誇 C2二 一三選抜特別 16 16頭4番6人 463kg クアト 56 1516(7.0)48.1 キャプテ 1-1-12-16 |
8.26 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 17 18頭13番9人 456kg 江田照 56 1508(2.5)39.1 サルダー 1-1 |
7.24 盛岡
1700 エメラ 3歳 6 12頭7番1人 461kg 大野拓 56 1483(1.1)37.4 コスモリ 12-12-6-3 |
6.24 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭13番5人 456kg 大野拓 56 1417(3.7)40.4 パルナッ 11-8 |
4.29 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 6 18頭13番5人 456kg 横山典 56 1224(0.5)34.3 ベストア 17-15 |