[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-08 笠松9R 流葉賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牝8
ケージーオテンバ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
古川孝雄 松本牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭3番7人 437kg 森島貴 54 1310(2.1)39.8 クールレ 4-4-5-5 |
11.10 笠松
1600 養老賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 8頭6番6人 437kg 大原浩 54 1459(1.3)40.1 ミツアキ 3-3-3-4 |
10.20 笠松
1400 小菊賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭5番8人 428kg 大原浩 54 1312(1.9)38.5 キョウワ 5-5-5-5 |
9.29 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 8 9頭7番6人 428kg 森島貴 54 1338(2.5)39.3 ヒロンス 7-7-7-8 |
9.15 笠松
1600 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭3番8人 429kg 藤原幹 54 1468(3.9)39.4 メモリー 10-10-10-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牝3
エーシンメインダム 青鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
三浦勝仁 信田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 好きで C 17 1 10頭10番1人 465kg 佐藤友 54 1299(0.1)3.8 マックス 4-4-3-2 |
11.8 笠松
1400 C16 C・ 1619 3 8頭6番3人 469kg 佐藤友 54 1308(1.1)39.5 サンマル 2-2-1-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400 笠松競 3歳 1特選 10 10頭1番9人 470kg 佐藤友 54 1301(2.4)4.0 ハッピー 3-3-4-5 |
9.27 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 4 8頭5番4人 465kg 佐藤友 54 1295(1.8)3.9 ハッピー 3-4-3-3 |
9.13 笠松
1400 仲秋特 3歳 1特別 3 7頭6番5人 465kg 佐藤友 54 1295(0.5)3.9 キチロク 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン7
アラマサダンサー 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)ホースケア アラキフアーム
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
12.1 名古屋
1400 畠中清 C 2 9 10頭1番10人 455kg 加藤利 56 1330(3.1)4.1 ヒロイッ 8-7-7-7 |
11.24 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭5番10人 456kg 加藤利 56 1318(2.9)39.8 クールレ 8-8-8-9 |
11.16 名古屋
1400 ニュー C 34歳以上 3 11頭6番10人 457kg 加藤利 56 1336(0.5)40.6 アルディ 9-9-8-2 |
11.10 笠松
1600 養老賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭3番8人 455kg 丸山真 56 1463(1.7)39.8 ミツアキ 6-6-7-7 |
11.2 名古屋
1400 岩屋堂 C 1 10 11頭11番10人 451kg 加藤利 56 1334(2.2)40.8 エアリー 6-6-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牝3
クイーンブルー 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(有)ホースケア 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.1 名古屋
1400 王滝渓 C 1 8 10頭8番10人 498kg 大原浩 54 1339(4.1)40.5 ヒデノエ 8-8-8-8 |
11.24 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 7 10頭2番8人 500kg 大原浩 54 1318(2.9)39.6 クールレ 9-9-8-8 |
11.7 金沢
1500 林広昭 B2 2 7 11頭10番11人 484kg 田知弘 54 1419(3.0)40.4 パワーオ 10-10-10-10 |
10.24 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 11 11頭8番11人 489kg 田知弘 54 1416(4.8)42.4 サイレン 6-8-9-11 |
10.15 金沢
1500 光夫さ B1 4 10 11頭3番5人 489kg 田知弘 54 1421(3.1)41.5 サンマル 3-3-3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
オネストリーダーリン 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
酒井孝敏 追分ファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭6番9人 483kg 渡邊竜 56 1320(3.1)38.9 クールレ 10-10-10-10 |
11.10 笠松
1600 養老賞 C 2特選(イ) 8 8頭4番7人 473kg 渡邊竜 56 1474(2.8)4.0 ミツアキ 8-8-8-8 |
10.27 名古屋
1600 佐久島 C 1 10 10頭10番7人 485kg 森島貴 56 1503(4.3)40.7 ハルカナ 9-8-10-10 |
10.20 笠松
1400 小菊賞 C 2特選(イ) 8 9頭4番7人 486kg 島崎和 56 1316(2.3)37.9 キョウワ 8-9-8-8 |
10.13 笠松
1600 中菊特 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭3番7人 481kg 宮下瞳 56 1463(2.4)39.1 バークレ 10-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
オオシマセリーヌ 栗毛
(トワイニング)
谷謙介 大島牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭4番6人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1306(1.7)39.2 クールレ 5-5-4-4 |
11.10 笠松
1600 養老賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 8頭1番4人 439kg 藤原幹 54 1454(0.8)39.8 ミツアキ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 笠松
1400 小菊賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭2番5人 439kg 渡邊竜 54 1311(1.8)38.4 キョウワ 4-4-7-7 |
10.13 笠松
1400 第12 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭7番4人 440kg 藤原幹 54 1314(1.4)39.8 サクラエ 5-8-8-8 |
9.21 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭12番9人 429kg 藤江渉 54 1333(1.0)40.1 グッドオ 10-11-10-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
MalibuMoon 牡5
パーティミニスター 栗毛
(DeputyMinister)
小橋亮太 佐藤信広
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭1番2人 514kg 岡部誠 56 1327(3.8)41.2 クールレ 7-7-7-7 |
11.10 笠松
1600 養老賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 8頭8番1人 514kg 森島貴 56 1457(1.1)39.7 ミツアキ 5-5-4-2 |
10.20 笠松
1400 小菊賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭9番1人 510kg 森島貴 56 1295(0.2)37.2 キョウワ 3-3-2-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400 第12 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭5番3人 511kg 森島貴 56 1300(0.0)38.9 サクラエ 7-7-4-2 |
9.29 笠松
1400 B10 BC 103 4 9頭4番2人 505kg 森島貴 56 1307(1.0)39.5 ダンシン 4-3-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
パイロ 牝4
サマークイーン 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
阿部東亜子 山田昇史
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 1 9頭1番1人 455kg 向山牧 54 1308(0.4)3.8 ヒルノコ 4-3-3-2 |
9.18 J阪神
1400 3歳上 13 16頭3番16人 444kg 藤懸貴 55 1272(2.7)38.5 マルカソ 15-16 |
7.2 J中京
1200 3歳上 18 18頭11番18人 434kg 義英真 55 1111(2.0)35.2 ナーウル 18-18 |
6.10 J阪神
1400 3歳上 15 16頭8番16人 428kg 義英真 55 1280(3.1)39.8 スズカプ 16-16 |
2.20 笠松
1400 マーガ C 22 1 9頭6番2人 436kg 向山牧 54 1291(0.2)37.7 ベルボー 2-2-2-2 |