[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-07 船橋5R 3歳五 四六 ダート1200m 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝3
リーフ 黒鹿毛
(デリケートワン)
(同)JPN技研 松浦牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.17 金沢
1700 菊花フ C1 特選 3 9頭3番1人 445kg 吉原寛 54 1559(1.2)39.7 バショウ 5-6-4-3 |
10.3 金沢
1400 C2 二走1 C2 二走1 1 11頭9番2人 442kg 吉原寛 54 1323(0.2)39.8 レイズア 2-2-1-1 |
9.26 金沢
1400 C2 4 C2 4 2 10頭10番3人 443kg 栗原大 54 1333(0.2)4.0 エイシン 2-2-2-1 |
9.19 金沢
1400 3歳二走 B2 3歳二走 B2 3 7頭1番3人 447kg 栗原大 54 1329(1.2)40.9 コンノー 6-5-5-3 |
9.12 金沢
1500 ルカチ 3歳 B4 4 9頭4番1人 444kg 田知弘 54 1394(1.0)39.2 クロノス 5-6-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
シーガルサリー 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
前田敏文 下河辺牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.30 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭13番9人 470kg 柴田善 54 1133(1.9)38.2 ライバー 12-13 |
8.20 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭8番6人 470kg 丸田恭 54 1142(1.4)3.7 ニシノレ 15-13 |
7.1 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭7番7人 460kg 丸田恭 54 1489(2.0)37.2 クラーク 4-3-5-4 |
5.13 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭2番4人 470kg 田邊裕 54 1378(1.3)36.9 アオイシ 5-5 |
4.22 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 5 17頭10番10人 466kg 丸田恭 54 1484(0.3)34.9 サッチン 8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
メイショウユスラ 栗毛
(デザートキング)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
8.19 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 13 14頭8番9人 462kg 菱田裕 56 1499(4.0)42.7 フュージ 2-2-4-6 |
7.30 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 7 10頭3番4人 476kg 坂井瑠 56 1494(2.2)41.2 マスラオ 2-2-2-2 |
4.22 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭12番7人 470kg 坂井瑠 56 1266(1.2)38.8 パンサー 6-6 |
3.25 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭15番3人 474kg 坂井瑠 56 1147(0.5)37.7 アスター 13-13 |
||
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
マイネコンテッサ 黒鹿毛
(ペンタイア)
(株)ノルマンディー ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
11.8 川崎
1400 3歳 7ロ 3歳 7ロ 10 12頭10番3人 464kg 今野忠 56 1335(2.9)42.9 バンリノ 3-4-2-3 |
8.26 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 17 18頭15番8人 460kg 藤田菜 56 1111(1.7)37.6 ハイヤー 2-4 |
4.22 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭4番4人 456kg 田邊裕 56 1108(0.4)35.6 ダークプ 3-3 |
3.4 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 6 18頭16番9人 454kg 原田和 56 1100(0.7)36.1 アーケロ 4-5 |
2.19 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 10 16頭7番8人 454kg 原田和 56 1506(2.5)40.1 アドラメ 5-4-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
ベルグラーノ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤原正一 社台ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.8 J東京
1600 3歳上 10 16頭1番15人 526kg 伴啓太 55 1384(2.6)3.9 アルーア 1-1 |
8.27 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 14頭1番8人 520kg 武士友 56 1157(3.8)37.7 エターナ 14-13 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 15頭13番10人 518kg 武士友 56 1139(0.3)37.5 ロードコ 8-8 |
6.25 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭11番12人 516kg 武士友 56 1272(1.6)3.8 ブロード 8-7 |
||
6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝3
プラネットビーナス 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷川正純 競優牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
900 こだま 3歳未格付選定馬 7 10頭8番6人 479kg 瀧川寿 54 567(1.3)38.7 サンシア 6-6-7 |
10.13 川崎
1400 3歳 7 3歳 7 4 9頭5番4人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1358(0.6)40.9 ブリージ 2-2-2-3 |
9.28 船橋
1500 3歳 八九 3歳 八九 10 10頭1番6人 470kg 今野忠 54 1432(5.2)42.6 アドバン 9-9-10-10 |
9.8 川崎
1400 3歳 7 3歳 7 6 11頭6番2人 478kg 今野忠 54 1368(1.8)44.6 ケイサン 2-2-2-3 |
8.18 浦和
1300 3歳 七 3歳 七 2 10頭6番2人 482kg 矢野貴 54 1264(2.3)41.4 ランニン 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングズベスト 牡3
ケイアイスパイダー 黒鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
中西健 石郷岡雅樹
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.23 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭5番15人 444kg 武藤雅 56 1113(0.4)36.8 デザート 13-10 |
6.25 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番9人 446kg 柴田善 56 1386(2.8)35.9 ラヴィソ 15-16 |
||||
8 |
ローエングリン 牡3
ホリデイインミラノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 松浦牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.29 金沢
1500 安司・ C1 5 4 11頭5番2人 463kg 栗原大 56 1396(1.5)40.8 フクノベ 2-2-2-4 |
10.15 金沢
1400 C1 5 C1 5 3 10頭7番2人 456kg 中島龍 56 1325(0.3)40.7 ホワイト 3-3-2-1 |
9.26 金沢
1400 飯田風 C2 1 2 10頭5番2人 454kg 栗原大 56 1336(1.8)40.2 スカイリ 3-3-3-3 |
9.12 金沢
1500 ルカチ 3歳 B4 1 9頭5番5人 450kg 栗原大 56 1384(0.1)38.9 ウワサノ 2-2-1-1 |
9.5 金沢
1400 3歳二走 B2 3歳二走 B2 6 9頭5番5人 454kg 栗原大 56 1338(1.9)39.6 ヘヴンオ 8-8-7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡3
ジェノア 青鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(株)ウェルネット 千代田牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1400 3歳 四選抜馬ア 3歳 四選抜馬ア 11 12頭12番11人 453kg 吉留孝 56 1360(4.3)44.2 ハッピー 11-9-7-8 |
9.3 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭7番12人 468kg 森裕太 56 1011(1.7)37.5 リガス 6-5 |
7.15 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭12番12人 472kg 荻野極 56 1177(6.0)41.9 アサケパ 9-10 |
1.14 J京都
1400 3歳新馬 5 16頭1番6人 474kg 福永祐 56 1295(2.1)39.9 クインズ 6-4 |
||
10 |
クロフネ 牝3
ユキノハボタン 芦毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
田中博之 川端正博
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
10.22 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十二 3 10頭3番2人 485kg 山本聡 54 1270(0.9)38.1 ナチュラ 7-6 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 吹き抜 C2 二組 2 9頭1番1人 478kg 村上忍 54 1275(0.1)37.4 シンキン 2-2 |
9.24 盛岡
1400 新里ま C2 六組 1 8頭1番1人 473kg 山本聡 54 1276(0.3)38.1 エメラル 3-3 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭1番1人 475kg 山本聡 54 1244(1.0)39.4 トラファ 2-2-2-2 |
8.26 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 8頭3番1人 471kg 山本聡 54 1247(0.6)40.1 スフェリ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
エメラルドインディ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大野裕 大樹ファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1400 3歳 四選抜馬ア 3歳 四選抜馬ア 7 12頭11番8人 428kg 酒井忍 54 1344(2.7)42.3 ハッピー 8-8-11-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭6番1人 423kg 高松亮 54 1278(0.1)38.3 スフェリ 2-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭2番3人 420kg 山本聡 54 1265(1.2)36.9 ペイシャ 3-3 |
9.24 盛岡
1400 新里ま C2 六組 2 8頭7番2人 425kg 高松亮 54 1279(0.3)38.5 レオエタ 2-2 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭3番1人 426kg 高松亮 54 1249(0.1)40.6 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
プリンセスビジュー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
奥平眞治 中館牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.9 盛岡
1400 オッズ C2 一組 1 9頭3番2人 461kg 高松亮 56 1276(0.3)38.9 ナムラキ 2-2 |
9.25 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭5番1人 458kg 高松亮 56 1283(0.7)38.7 レクエル 1-1 |
9.10 水沢
1400 羽黒山 C2 九組 1 9頭7番1人 451kg 高松亮 56 1322(0.8)40.6 サワノコ 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭7番3人 450kg 高松亮 56 1248(0.1)39.9 ダイヤモ 1-1-1-2 |
8.13 盛岡
1400 レモン 3歳C1 3 11頭1番1人 459kg 齋藤雄 56 1282(0.3)40.3 パラボラ 1-1 |