[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-01 大井7R Promise 〜シナガワにきっと〜賞 C2十 九11 ダート1200m 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ケージースイート 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 2 14頭13番3人 453kg 達城龍 56 1153(0.1)39.3 グリード 4-4 |
10.6 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 2 15頭3番6人 453kg 達城龍 56 1160(0.1)39.8 ウェルカ 1-1 |
9.12 大井
1200 3歳145万円以下 3歳145万円以下 4 13頭13番2人 452kg 達城龍 56 1172(1.4)40.3 ヴェンデ 8-8 |
8.28 大井
1200 3歳85万円以下 3歳85万円以下 2 16頭13番2人 455kg 本田重 56 1157(0.8)38.7 エスプリ 3-2 |
7.26 大井
1400 3歳90万円以下 3歳90万円以下 3 12頭5番1人 455kg 達城龍 56 1321(1.4)41.6 キタサン 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
バトルプラン 牡5
アイリッシュクレア 栗毛
(トニービン)
谷謙介 橋本牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 1 14頭2番4人 480kg 繁田健 56 1154(0.0)38.4 アイヴァ 6-6 |
11.1 大井
1200 住めば C3 一二選抜特別 4 16頭4番3人 481kg 繁田健 56 1158(0.4)3.9 トーキョ 8-7 |
10.4 大井
1200 伊勢崎 C3 一二 6 14頭14番4人 479kg 繁田健 56 1162(1.2)39.2 ワイルド 9-9 |
9.14 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 11頭11番5人 484kg 繁田健 56 1154(0.5)38.6 ホウオウ 6-6 |
5.12 大井
1200 C214 1315 C214 1315 4 11頭1番6人 484kg 繁田健 56 1159(1.2)39.1 ラブフュ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
ダンシングスタイル 黒鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
了徳寺健二 丸幸小林牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
9.2 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 12 18頭2番17人 462kg 野中悠 56 566(0.8)33.2 マッタナ |
7.29 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭18番10人 456kg 大野拓 56 1105(1.3)34.8 ブラディ 6-8 |
6.17 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭7番7人 460kg 大野拓 56 1280(1.9)38.1 カガヤク 8-8 |
4.22 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 9 15頭2番7人 464kg 吉田隼 56 1503(2.6)40.1 アイアム 10-10-10-8 |
4.1 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭16番6人 468kg 吉田隼 56 1127(0.7)37.6 ノットオ 8-8 |
|
4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
タフネスデジタル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)東勝シティ 田中裕之
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 14頭1番5人 504kg 坂井瑠 56 1158(0.3)39.5 ラヴイン 1-1 |
10.31 大井
1200 せたが C3 三四選抜特別 11 16頭9番2人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1172(1.7)4.0 メサヴェ 7-7 |
10.3 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 14頭7番1人 505kg 矢野貴 56 1167(1.0)39.6 オニパン 8-7 |
9.11 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 9頭4番2人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1159(0.3)39.1 オニパン 3-3 |
5.10 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 11頭6番1人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1167(2.3)40.5 スパーク 2-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
ピンクバーディー 鹿毛
(オース)
(有)ノマ 赤石久夫
|
高野毅 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 5 11頭10番4人 476kg 和田譲 56 1164(1.2)39.4 アイピー 6-7 |
11.2 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 4 14頭7番1人 473kg 矢野貴 56 1161(0.9)39.8 グリード 5-5 |
9.19 門別
1200 日高町 C1−3C2−1 2 10頭4番4人 474kg 桑村真 56 1138(0.5)39.1 アースヴ 2-2 |
9.5 門別
1200 第3回 C1−3C2−1 5 8頭4番2人 478kg 阿部龍 56 1166(0.6)39.8 ワカクイ 6-6 |
8.23 門別
1200 静内ラ C2−2C3−1 2 10頭2番3人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1148(1.4)3.9 アースヴ 5-5 |
|
6 |
ナイキアディライト 牡7
シングアップロック 青毛
(Singspiel)
井上修一 前谷武志
|
藤村和 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 14頭8番8人 474kg 高野誠 56 1154(0.0)38.4 マイネル 6-7 |
11.1 大井
1200 住めば C3 一二選抜特別 5 16頭10番6人 471kg 的場文 56 1159(0.5)39.1 トーキョ 7-5 |
10.4 大井
1200 伊勢崎 C3 一二 4 14頭1番3人 476kg 的場文 56 1160(1.0)39.3 ワイルド 5-5 |
9.14 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 11頭4番4人 471kg 的場文 56 1151(0.2)38.5 ホウオウ 4-5 |
8.29 大井
1200 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 10 16頭11番7人 471kg 的場文 55 1153(1.0)38.3 グレース 11-12 |
||
5 | 7 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
ヌレエフクイン 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
武仲勝 中前牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 12頭10番12人 458kg 赤嶺亮 54 1162(1.1)40.7 エスプリ 3-3 |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 14 14頭11番10人 462kg 赤嶺亮 54 1186(4.2)42.1 ウェルカ 2-5 |
10.5 大井
1200 後楽園 3歳125万円以下 1 14頭14番3人 470kg 赤嶺亮 54 1165(0.6)39.7 ニシノム 1-1 |
9.12 大井
1200 3歳145万円以下 3歳145万円以下 3 13頭6番6人 466kg 赤嶺亮 54 1169(1.1)40.6 ヴェンデ 3-3 |
8.28 大井
1200 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 8 16頭10番10人 459kg 赤嶺亮 54 1164(1.4)40.3 キャンテ 1-1 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
モンタナ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
北所直人 高村伸一
|
福田真 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200 みなと 3歳150万円以下選抜特別 2 16頭2番4人 453kg 笹川翼 54 1158(0.0)38.4 ゴールド 9-9 |
9.9 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭8番11人 434kg 伴啓太 54 1137(1.7)38.1 レアリテ 13-11 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭12番8人 440kg 伴啓太 54 1149(1.3)3.8 ロードコ 12-12 |
7.1 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 4 16頭6番13人 428kg 伴啓太 54 1102(0.9)36.3 アンチャ 13-13 |
3.1 川崎
1500 アクア 3歳未格付JRA選定牝馬 8 14頭12番4人 408kg 矢野貴 54 1389(1.8)39.7 シュンプ 14-14-11-11 |
||
6 | 9 |
リーチザクラウン 牡3
バントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デインヒル)
立山伸二 桑嶋峰雄
|
高野毅 (大井) |
11.2 門別
1200 パンジ C2−2C3−1 5 9頭4番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1151(1.5)40.2 ディラン 1-2 |
10.25 門別
1200 カラマ C3−2 1 10頭1番4人 466kg 山本咲 56 1145(0.0)38.9 ボンヤリ 2-2 |
10.11 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−2 4 8頭4番4人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 1161(1.5)4.1 レオンマ 1-1 |
9.28 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭7番5人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 1145(0.3)38.3 ミコタマ 1-1 |
9.14 門別
1200 江差追 C4−2 9 10頭5番7人 460kg 岩橋勇 56 1161(1.6)40.3 ソルサリ 1-2 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
トノノオナリー 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
坂本建士 碧雲牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 7 14頭11番6人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1165(1.6)38.5 ヒロノラ 12-12 |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 14頭9番11人 472kg クアト 56 1164(2.0)39.7 ウェルカ 5-4 |
10.4 大井
1200 多摩川 C2 九十 9 10頭10番6人 474kg 瀧川寿 56 1168(1.5)38.9 ウルフマ 9-8 |
6.27 大井
1200 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 1 9頭8番4人 476kg 瀧川寿 56 1163(0.1)38.5 ブルーセ 8-7 |
6.6 大井
1200 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 12 12頭5番4人 470kg 笹川翼 56 1191(2.9)41.1 スリーフ 11-11 |
||
7 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
シャイニングビュー 栗毛
(ライブリーワン)
八巻弘一 習志野牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1000 彩光賞 C2選抜 12 12頭11番4人 512kg 和田譲 56 1038(2.1)39.9 ホウオウ 5-8 |
11.3 大井
1200 TOK C2 1112 3 14頭9番4人 514kg 和田譲 56 1160(0.5)39.3 サンニュ 2-2 |
9.5 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 13頭13番7人 501kg 山崎誠 56 1477(4.2)44.7 セイント 1-1-2-4 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭14番5人 504kg 宮崎北 56 1146(1.0)39.1 ロードコ 2-2 |
7.1 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 16 16頭7番3人 500kg 宮崎北 56 1129(3.6)41.3 アンチャ 2-3 |
|
12 |
アンライバルド 牝3
ジーントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デザートキング)
遠藤正子 片岡博
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 2 11頭3番5人 415kg 中野省 54 1158(0.6)38.1 アイピー 10-8 |
11.2 大井
1200 江戸川 3歳200万円未満選抜特別 3 14頭6番6人 418kg 中野省 54 1160(0.8)3.8 グリード 14-13 |
10.6 大井
1200 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 7 15頭4番5人 424kg 中野省 54 1169(1.0)39.5 ウェルカ 13-13 |
9.12 大井
1200 3歳145万円以下 3歳145万円以下 2 13頭1番4人 413kg 中野省 54 1166(0.8)38.2 ヴェンデ 13-12 |
8.28 大井
1200 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 5 16頭2番13人 408kg 中野省 54 1159(0.9)37.2 キャンテ 16-16 |
||
8 | 13 |
バトルプラン 牝3
チュウワビーナス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
富樫賢二 株式会社RUMIファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 5 14頭4番1人 424kg 矢野貴 54 1161(1.2)3.9 ヒロノラ 7-6 |
9.26 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 12頭2番6人 415kg 勝浦正 54 1587(2.4)42.9 パーフェ 10-11-10-10 |
8.29 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 3 12頭6番3人 416kg 中野省 54 1135(0.2)36.2 トーテム 11-11 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭7番6人 412kg 木幡巧 54 1146(1.0)38.8 ロードコ 4-4 |
5.27 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 4 16頭16番7人 412kg 野中悠 54 1185(0.2)37.2 カラーラ 4-5 |
|
14 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡8
イズミビシン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
神谷裕継 イーストファーム
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 8 14頭8番7人 437kg 藤田凌 56 1165(1.6)39.4 ヒロノラ 6-5 |
11.3 大井
1200 TOK C2 1112 5 14頭4番9人 438kg 藤田凌 56 1162(0.7)39.4 サンニュ 3-4 |
10.5 大井
1200 オープ C2 1112 5 14頭4番6人 434kg 藤田凌 56 1171(1.0)38.9 ホッコー 7-6 |
9.15 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 11頭7番9人 437kg 藤本現 56 1163(1.2)39.9 ミエノサ 2-2 |
8.29 大井
1200 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 11 16頭1番8人 434kg 藤本現 57 1155(1.2)39.9 グレース 4-5 |