[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-30 大井9R 山茶花賞 B3 五六 ダート1200m 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンファントム 牝3
トーセンミネルバ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
高野毅 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 10 12頭9番12人 423kg 高野誠 54 1014(1.1)36.1 コンサー 12-12 |
10.9 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 18頭15番8人 428kg 吉田豊 53 1222(0.9)33.9 スカルバ 17-16 |
8.13 J新潟
1400 3歳上 6 18頭11番6人 418kg 吉田豊 52 1213(0.3)34.3 ウィンド 15-16 |
7.30 J新潟
1400 新発田城特別3歳上 4 18頭1番11人 424kg 吉田豊 52 1212(0.8)33.4 ベストア 17-17 |
5.21 J東京
1600 3歳 10 17頭17番12人 418kg 吉田豊 54 1343(0.9)33.6 ソーグリ 15-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
マルカシェンク 牡5
ワイメア 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)紅谷 ファニーヒルファーム
|
須田和 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1200 アケル B2B3 五五選抜 10 13頭11番9人 488kg 矢野貴 55 1147(1.3)38.9 リターン 11-10 |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 8 15頭6番13人 481kg クアト 56 1143(0.7)38.3 サブノプ 12-12 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭15番16人 488kg 坂井英 56 1155(2.2)38.7 コウギョ 16-16 |
6.28 大井
1200 相田翔 B3 六選抜特別 8 16頭16番9人 493kg 柏木健 56 1144(0.6)37.9 トップオ 12-11 |
5.25 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 3 14頭9番7人 493kg 柏木健 56 1148(0.3)37.8 ショウナ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
鶴谷厚子 赤石牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 16 16頭2番12人 482kg 柏木健 54 1545(5.8)45.8 ラクワキ 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 浦和
1400 春日部 B3 四 4 12頭2番3人 480kg 柏木健 54 1307(0.5)40.4 タワーオ 1-1-1-1 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭4番11人 493kg 柏木健 54 1160(2.7)39.8 コウギョ 13-13 |
5.18 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 出走取消 6頭6番0人 0kg 町田直 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.24 浦和
1400 若葉( 3歳 一 2 10頭5番4人 485kg 石崎駿 55 1298(0.9)39.1 ビエンコ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牡6
スペシャルデザート 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
江里口弘一郎 若林武雄
|
小野晋 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 11 14頭1番13人 496kg 江里裕 56 1308(3.0)41.6 アオジャ 1-1-2 |
11.3 大井
1700 じぶん B3 一選抜特別 12 16頭13番16人 498kg 江里裕 56 1519(3.2)43.2 ラクワキ 2-2-2-1 |
10.19 浦和
1400 春日部 B3 四 11 12頭11番12人 499kg 江里裕 56 1330(2.8)41.9 タワーオ 3-4-8-12 |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 六特選選抜 13 13頭11番13人 493kg 江里裕 56 1469(3.0)43.6 ラクワキ 3-3-5-8 |
9.13 大井
1600 弓張り B3 二選抜特別 15 15頭13番15人 486kg 澤田龍 56 1464(2.9)42.8 エバーチ 5-5-6-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
レザムルーズ 栗毛
(ヘネシー)
(有)日進牧場 成隆牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1200 アケル B2B3 五五選抜 2 13頭6番1人 503kg 御神訓 53 1134(0.0)37.9 リターン 5-5 |
7.26 大井
1200 アメリ C1 三選抜特別 3 13頭5番1人 508kg 西啓太 54 1142(0.3)38.3 サマーダ 8-10 |
6.29 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 15頭13番2人 509kg 西啓太 54 1133(0.3)3.8 シルバー 2-1 |
6.5 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 11頭10番1人 505kg 西啓太 54 1135(0.9)37.8 タケノス 1-1 |
4.19 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭11番1人 497kg 西啓太 54 1136(2.2)37.5 フェイト 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
ワシリーサ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
杉浦和也 沖田牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 9 12頭11番8人 462kg 瀧川寿 56 1013(1.0)36.8 コンサー 10-11 |
10.30 大井
1200 メトロ C1二 一三選抜特別 4 14頭3番4人 464kg 瀧川寿 56 1147(0.9)38.6 ネオブラ 10-10 |
10.6 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 10頭5番5人 459kg 瀧川寿 56 1139(0.0)37.9 ボナテス 5-4 |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 14頭12番7人 463kg 瀧川寿 55 1285(0.5)38.2 ヒロイッ 8-8-8 |
8.30 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 4 16頭11番5人 462kg 瀧川寿 55 1142(1.2)38.3 エイシン 3-3 |
|
7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
フライトオブスワン 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.31 大井
1200 ひぐら C1 一二 5 10頭6番2人 458kg 本田重 53 1145(0.3)40.1 アリウム 3-3 |
8.10 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 四選抜特別 4 14頭9番6人 456kg 本田重 53 1140(0.9)38.3 アムール 3-3 |
4.20 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 9 14頭3番6人 461kg 藤田凌 55 1146(1.6)39.1 サブノジ 1-1 |
3.8 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 3 10頭7番4人 467kg 笹川翼 54 1146(1.0)3.8 サブノジ 3-2 |
2.14 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 5 15頭4番6人 462kg 笹川翼 54 1153(0.6)38.8 サブノジ 5-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン セン4
ドラマティーク 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
山邉浩 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
村上頼 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1200 アケル B2B3 五五選抜 7 13頭8番13人 457kg 石川駿 55 1142(0.8)38.7 リターン 7-6 |
11.1 大井
1400 東京2 B3 五選抜特別 9 16頭4番7人 461kg 中野省 56 1286(0.6)40.3 ユヅルノ 2-2-2 |
10.2 大井
1000 茶の湯 B3 四選抜特別 7 10頭8番8人 464kg 石川駿 56 1017(1.8)36.8 サマーダ 6-6 |
9.11 大井
1200 花野賞 B3 四選抜特別 7 16頭7番10人 461kg 中野省 56 1142(0.6)38.4 コウギョ 7-7 |
8.31 大井
1200 ひぐら C1 一二 2 10頭1番4人 461kg 中野省 56 1143(0.1)39.4 アリウム 5-5 |
|
9 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
クルールヴィオラ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
森山泰子 カタオカステーブル
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200 あうる B3 二三選抜特別 5 15頭7番8人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1142(0.6)38.2 サブノプ 11-10 |
10.6 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 10頭3番3人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1141(0.2)38.2 ボナテス 3-3 |
8.30 大井
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 16頭12番3人 467kg 岡部誠 56 1138(0.8)37.7 エイシン 6-6 |
8.10 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 四選抜特別 7 14頭11番5人 471kg 岡部誠 56 1145(1.4)38.3 アムール 9-9 |
7.29 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 14頭5番5人 468kg 岡部誠 56 1146(0.0)38.4 ジャンボ 6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
プリモカラーズ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
本田恒雄 グランド牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
11.13 大井
1000 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭2番9人 500kg クアト 56 1010(0.7)36.5 コンサー 10-9 |
10.30 大井
1200 メトロ C1二 一三選抜特別 5 14頭13番9人 503kg 繁田健 56 1149(1.1)39.8 ネオブラ 3-3 |
10.6 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 10頭2番6人 497kg クアト 56 1144(0.5)38.4 ボナテス 4-4 |
9.15 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 10頭9番2人 499kg 楢崎功 56 1144(0.6)3.9 ローズベ 3-2 |
8.31 大井
1200 ひぐら C1 一二 4 10頭5番5人 501kg 楢崎功 56 1144(0.2)40.1 アリウム 1-1 |
|
11 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
フジヤマビジン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
阿部東亜子 田中春美
|
田中人 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 6 14頭2番6人 457kg 真島大 54 1287(0.9)39.5 アオジャ 2-2-1 |
11.1 大井
1400 東京2 B3 五選抜特別 13 16頭3番4人 461kg 真島大 54 1294(1.4)40.9 ユヅルノ 5-6-5 |
10.5 大井
1400 オフト B3 二選抜特別 7 13頭8番9人 460kg 真島大 54 1289(0.6)39.7 エスプリ 1-1-1 |
9.11 大井
1400 サファ B3選抜牝馬特別 8 12頭10番12人 458kg 和田譲 54 1285(0.7)39.2 パイナワ 6-7-7 |
8.30 大井
1400 新涼賞 B3 三四選抜特別 14 15頭15番11人 457kg 柏木健 54 1301(2.7)40.6 グットド 7-6-9 |