[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-29 大井1R C3 三四 ダート1500m 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ラフィエスタ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
石川貴久 ノーザンファーム
|
小野晋 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 11頭7番9人 507kg 江里裕 56 1478(2.2)42.9 フジブル 6-4-5-6 |
10.30 大井
1200 秋晴特 C3 五選抜特別 11 16頭16番14人 512kg 江里裕 56 1186(1.6)40.8 マインフ 8-9 |
10.6 大井
1700 寒露賞 C3選抜 12 12頭8番10人 517kg 横川怜 56 1551(3.5)42.5 モーレア 12-12-11-11 |
9.11 大井
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 14頭14番10人 511kg 江里裕 56 1319(2.4)40.1 メイクイ 9-8-8 |
8.30 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 15 15頭14番8人 513kg 江里裕 56 1475(3.6)43.1 メイクイ 8-9-8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
フレンチマリー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋真紀 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1200 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 11 14頭3番9人 507kg 柏木健 54 1169(1.5)38.6 マイネル 13-13 |
9.27 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 6 9頭9番2人 512kg 川島正 54 1406(0.3)41.2 ビビッド 3-3-3-2 |
9.4 船橋
1500 バンザ C3 二三イ 3 12頭7番6人 501kg 川島正 54 1401(0.3)39.6 エンジェ 1-2-2-2 |
8.23 川崎
1400 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 6 11頭1番5人 504kg 岡部誠 54 1333(2.5)41.6 ノースウ 4-4-4-4 |
8.2 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 10頭3番2人 502kg 岡部誠 54 1351(1.1)41.7 ティアッ 5-5-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
テンシノウタ 芦毛
(シャンハイ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 11頭3番1人 468kg 高野誠 56 1466(1.0)41.7 フジブル 4-5-4-4 |
9.18 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 3 16頭6番6人 450kg 丸山元 56 1559(0.7)39.7 ボールド 8-10-7-5 |
8.13 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 9 16頭14番13人 446kg 丸山元 56 2026(0.9)36.1 アスター 16-16-16-13 |
7.24 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 8 14頭1番7人 456kg 原田和 56 2027(1.3)36.7 スイート 11-12-8-9 |
7.3 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭9番12人 456kg 原田和 56 1505(0.4)35.6 アグネス 7-7-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アサクサデンエン 牡5
フジヤマビジン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ナチュラル 田中春美
|
須田和 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 11頭6番10人 477kg 有年淳 56 1478(2.2)41.2 フジブル 11-11-11-11 |
10.30 大井
1200 秋晴特 C3 五選抜特別 16 16頭3番11人 476kg 柏木健 56 1200(3.0)40.5 マインフ 16-16 |
10.3 大井
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 繁田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.11 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 9頭8番8人 487kg 繁田健 56 1175(1.9)40.3 オニパン 8-9 |
6.7 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 11頭2番11人 480kg 繁田健 56 1169(2.0)38.8 ミーヤチ 11-11 |
|
5 |
タニノギムレット セン4
マキシムガロー 栗毛
(スズカマンボ)
小田和子 大狩部牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 11頭9番4人 461kg 中村尚 56 1461(0.5)41.5 フジブル 2-2-2-2 |
10.30 大井
1200 秋晴特 C3 五選抜特別 4 16頭5番8人 463kg 中村尚 56 1175(0.5)40.1 マインフ 6-6 |
10.6 大井
1700 寒露賞 C3選抜 4 12頭12番6人 460kg 中村尚 56 1530(1.4)41.5 モーレア 2-2-2-2 |
9.11 大井
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 14頭2番9人 451kg 中村尚 56 1314(1.9)40.2 メイクイ 6-7-5 |
8.30 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 15頭3番12人 450kg 中村尚 56 1447(0.8)40.6 メイクイ 6-6-5-5 |
||
5 | 6 |
HighCotton 牡5
Dinghy 鹿毛
(FortunateProspect)
井上久光 JoelM.Carino&Oca
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 11頭4番8人 470kg 瀬川将 56 1483(2.7)42.5 フジブル 8-8-9-9 |
10.30 大井
1200 秋晴特 C3 五選抜特別 14 16頭4番12人 481kg 瀬川将 56 1189(1.9)40.1 マインフ 14-14 |
10.17 浦和
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 8 9頭3番6人 463kg 有年淳 56 1429(1.4)41.6 ジュニア 8-7-8-8 |
9.21 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 12頭10番10人 463kg 中野省 56 1346(2.3)41.9 グッドオ 6-6-8-10 |
8.17 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 12頭11番10人 466kg 秋元耕 56 1349(2.2)4.1 ジュンナ 9-9-9-10 |
|
7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
クリノモンブラン 鹿毛
(アグネスフライト)
山下定良 加野牧場
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 11頭2番5人 456kg 早田功 56 1465(0.9)41.1 フジブル 9-9-7-7 |
10.31 大井
1600 中央区 C3 三四選抜特別 11 16頭4番9人 461kg 早田功 56 1480(2.4)42.5 アロンザ 5-6-7-6 |
10.3 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 14頭3番8人 454kg 早田功 56 1172(1.5)39.3 オニパン 13-13 |
9.11 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 9頭1番5人 450kg 早田功 56 1159(0.3)38.8 オニパン 6-6 |
8.30 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 15頭6番6人 449kg 早田功 56 1453(1.4)40.5 メイクイ 14-14-11-9 |
||
6 | 8 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
アジアンタム 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
峰哲馬 ヤマイチ牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 11頭5番6人 439kg 左海誠 54 1473(1.7)42.3 フジブル 4-5-6-5 |
10.31 大井
1600 中央区 C3 三四選抜特別 13 16頭9番14人 446kg 左海誠 54 1483(2.7)43.2 アロンザ 2-2-4-5 |
10.19 浦和
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 10頭6番7人 452kg 左海誠 54 1421(1.6)41.6 ブリス 4-3-3-4 |
10.3 大井
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭2番11人 446kg 左海誠 54 1320(2.2)41.9 ノットホ 4-4-4 |
9.12 大井
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 13 13頭10番12人 455kg 左海誠 54 1413(3.0)44.1 インター 3-3-4-5 |
|
9 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
ディクシージャズ 青鹿毛
(トニービン)
門脇竜一 ノーザンファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.16 大井
1600 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 11頭5番10人 489kg 吉井竜 54 1470(1.1)41.1 ドラゴン 7-7-8-8 |
10.31 大井
1600 中央区 C3 三四選抜特別 10 16頭15番11人 489kg 保園翔 54 1478(2.2)42.3 アロンザ 8-9-10-11 |
10.19 浦和
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 10頭7番8人 490kg 保園翔 54 1422(1.7)40.6 ブリス 7-7-7-7 |
10.6 大井
1700 寒露賞 C3選抜 8 12頭7番7人 497kg 保園翔 54 1535(1.9)41.1 モーレア 9-10-10-10 |
9.12 大井
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 13頭13番9人 495kg 保園翔 54 1394(1.1)41.3 インター 9-9-8-9 |
||
7 | 10 |
コンデュイット 牡4
ウォーニングムスメ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
斉藤勘介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 14頭14番14人 465kg 高野誠 56 1166(0.8)3.9 モアナス 10-10 |
10.30 大井
1200 秋晴特 C3 五選抜特別 10 16頭6番15人 462kg 高野誠 56 1185(1.5)40.9 マインフ 7-7 |
10.18 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 9頭5番7人 463kg 的場文 56 1393(5.4)4.7 センノイ 2-2-7-9 |
10.2 大井
1200 一番太 C3 五 8 10頭5番6人 466kg 吉井竜 56 1174(1.3)39.5 タケノミ 8-9 |
9.11 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 9頭3番9人 467kg 吉井竜 56 1180(2.4)41.5 オニパン 2-2 |
|
11 |
フィガロ 牡4
ウインパランセ 芦毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山下定良 大道牧場
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 11頭11番11人 431kg 赤嶺亮 56 1478(2.2)42.5 フジブル 7-7-7-8 |
10.31 大井
1200 せたが C3 三四選抜特別 13 16頭10番16人 435kg 赤嶺亮 56 1174(1.9)38.9 メサヴェ 15-15 |
10.3 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 13 14頭5番14人 430kg 赤嶺亮 56 1180(2.3)40.3 オニパン 11-11 |
9.12 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 11頭10番11人 425kg 赤嶺亮 56 1177(2.5)39.9 オーロシ 10-10 |
8.31 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 16 16頭10番16人 426kg 赤嶺亮 56 1186(3.7)40.6 ホッコー 16-16 |
||
8 | 12 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡7
シフォンブルー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
種村良平 ユートピア牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 11頭8番7人 481kg 坂井英 56 1487(3.1)42.7 フジブル 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 大井
1600 中央区 C3 三四選抜特別 15 16頭8番10人 481kg 坂井英 56 1485(2.9)42.4 アロンザ 15-15-15-15 |
10.3 大井
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 12頭4番9人 481kg 坂井英 56 1330(3.2)41.8 ノットホ 11-11-11 |
9.12 大井
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 13頭1番6人 488kg 坂井英 56 1411(2.8)42.1 インター 12-13-13-13 |
2.14 大井
1600 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 13頭8番2人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1471(1.0)41.7 デルマク 10-10-9-8 |
|
13 |
シニスターミニスター 牝6
チェロキーステージ 鹿毛
(CherokeeColony)
(有)富士ファーム 谷口牧場
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
11.14 大井
1600 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 11頭10番3人 468kg 楢崎功 54 1456(0.1)40.9 シャーク 3-3-3-3 |
10.16 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 1 11頭3番1人 469kg 坂井英 54 1328(1.4)3.9 メイプル 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 大井
1200 一番太 C3 五 6 10頭9番2人 472kg 坂井英 54 1170(0.9)39.4 タケノミ 4-7 |
9.11 大井
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 14頭3番5人 471kg 坂井英 54 1313(1.8)40.2 メイクイ 5-6-7 |
8.30 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 15頭10番7人 472kg 坂井英 54 1449(1.0)41.2 メイクイ 3-3-4-4 |