[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-25 帯広ば10R 五稜郭特別 B1−1 ダート200m 0.0 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牡4
文椿 鹿毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
菅野二十世 山崎文雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−1 8 10頭8番1人 1005kg 西謙一 675 2239(40.4) ナカゼン |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 10頭1番2人 990kg 西謙一 665 1276(3.1) ブルーオ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 東北・ B1−1 2 10頭4番4人 1007kg 菊池一 665 1360(3.5) ゴールド |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 秋陽特 A2−1混合 5 9頭9番3人 978kg 西謙一 695 1596(7.0) チヨノタ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 8頭7番1人 956kg 西謙一 655 1353(3.8) タカラシ |
|
2 | 2 |
コマローレンス 牡4
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路湿 B1−1・2決勝 3 8頭7番8人 1113kg 藤野俊 705 1451(1.7) メジロゴ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−1 5 10頭6番10人 1112kg 藤野俊 675 2000(16.5) ナカゼン |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 9 10頭10番10人 1097kg 舘澤直 665 1366(12.1) ブルーオ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 東北・ B1−1 8 10頭3番10人 1110kg 舘澤直 665 1539(21.4) ゴールド |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 秋陽特 A2−1混合 9 9頭5番7人 1112kg 舘澤直 695 2161(23.5) チヨノタ |
|
3 | 3 |
ナリタビッグマン 牡7
花姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
大道哲也 北村治嘉
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−1 7 10頭7番8人 1083kg 大河和 685 2108(27.3) ナカゼン |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 10 10頭6番8人 1090kg 大河和 675 1416(17.1) ブルーオ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−1・2決勝 5 8頭6番3人 1095kg 大河和 705 1517(9.0) メジロゴ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 東北・ B1−1 5 10頭9番8人 1085kg 大河和 675 1465(14.0) ゴールド |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 7 7頭3番1人 1088kg 大河和 675 1428(14.0) アアモン |
|
4 | 4 |
ニシキダイジン 牡3
メジロルビー 鹿毛
(メジロショウリ)
広瀬豪 佐渡孝徳
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路湿 B1−1・2決勝 1 8頭3番2人 1182kg 長澤幸 700 1434(0.2) シンエイ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−1 4 10頭9番3人 1192kg 長澤幸 680 1548(11.3) ナカゼン |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 6 10頭4番1人 1194kg 長澤幸 700 1391(2.3) コウシュ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−1・2決勝 1 8頭3番1人 1177kg 長澤幸 685 1427(0.0) タカラシ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 東北・ B1−1 3 10頭6番7人 1182kg 長澤幸 665 1399(7.4) ゴールド |
|
5 | 5 |
マツカゼキング 牡3
華姫 鹿毛
(ユウシンコマ)
高柳稔 森田利和
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路湿 B1−1・2決勝 4 8頭1番3人 1022kg 藤本匠 700 1478(4.4) メジロゴ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−1 3 10頭5番6人 1024kg 藤本匠 675 1539(10.4) ナカゼン |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 9 10頭6番5人 1021kg 藤野俊 700 1459(9.1) コウシュ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 B2−1 1 8頭4番1人 1018kg 藤本匠 680 1466(1.3) オーシャ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝馬 B2−2 3 8頭2番1人 1020kg 藤野俊 655 1281(8.2) シンエイ |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックジョージ 牡4
ヒカルベガ 栗毛
(マルニエーカン)
新山正一郎 倉田昭八
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−1 競走中止 10頭1番5人 1074kg 松田道 675 0(104.5) ナカゼン |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 霜月特 B1−1・2決勝 1 8頭4番2人 1075kg 松田道 695 1419(0.7) タカラシ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 10頭4番5人 1077kg 西将太 660 1294(4.9) ブルーオ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B2−1 2 10頭7番2人 1065kg 松田道 650 1356(4.7) ウンカイ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 9頭9番1人 1066kg 松田道 650 1479(0.4) ハマツネ |
|
7 | 7 |
ヒカルイットウセイ 牡3
天竜姫 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
細野俊秀 播静雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−2 9 9頭8番1人 1095kg 鈴木恵 675 1576(9.9) ユウユウ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 東北・ B1−1 1 10頭5番1人 1099kg 鈴木恵 660 1325(3.5) ヤマトテ |
9.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−6 1 7頭2番1人 1079kg 鈴木恵 650 1355(4.6) メジロゴ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ドリー B2−1 1 10頭6番1人 1061kg 鈴木恵 640 1328(4.8) マツノテ |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 馬バカ B2−2 1 9頭1番1人 1061kg 鈴木恵 640 1343(6.5) ハマツネ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡4
竹小町 青毛
(タケタカラ)
川端達雄 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路湿 B1−1・2決勝 5 8頭2番5人 1075kg 阿部武 705 1495(6.1) メジロゴ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−2 3 9頭6番7人 1070kg 阿部武 675 1502(2.5) ユウユウ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 霜月特 B1−1・2決勝 競走除外 8頭6番0人 0kg 阿部武 695 0(0.0) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 10頭7番6人 1058kg 阿部武 665 1327(8.2) ブルーオ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 東北・ B1−1 10 10頭7番6人 1062kg 阿部武 665 1554(22.9) ゴールド |
|
9 |
タカダヤジェット 牡6
セイコウヒメレディ 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
曽我部裕 山根勝幸
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路湿 B1−1・2決勝 8 8頭5番7人 1090kg 船山蔵 715 2043(20.9) メジロゴ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−1 9 10頭3番9人 1097kg 舘澤直 685 2276(44.1) ナカゼン |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 10頭8番7人 1086kg 渡来心 675 1364(11.9) ブルーオ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 東北・ B1−1 9 10頭10番5人 1098kg 赤塚健 675 1540(21.5) ゴールド |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 寒露特 B1−1・2決勝 1 8頭7番6人 1078kg 藤野俊 705 1408(1.4) ショウヘ |