[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-23 浦和9R 銀杏(いちょう)特別 C1 二 ダート1600m 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牡4
エアヴァレナ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
古谷剛彦 猿倉牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1選抜馬イ 3 12頭4番9人 457kg 今野忠 56 1151(0.5)38.4 イントゥ 12-10-9 |
10.17 浦和
1400 女郎花 C1 四 3 12頭11番9人 452kg 今野忠 56 1315(0.4)39.5 ジョウシ 8-8-8-5 |
9.28 船橋
1200 秋風ス C1選抜馬 5 11頭5番10人 455kg クアト 56 1163(1.6)3.9 トップス 5-7-4 |
9.1 船橋
1600 ちばの C1 二 9 14頭13番11人 452kg 今野忠 56 1468(3.5)39.2 チェンジ 13-13-13-13 |
8.22 川崎
1600 向日葵 C1 三 11 11頭6番6人 446kg 笹川翼 56 1491(4.3)41.7 ポイント 8-9-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
ミサトペニー 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
前田敏文 真歌伊藤牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
11.10 川崎
1600 道の駅 C1 一 7 14頭1番7人 483kg 山崎誠 56 1453(0.9)41.5 グラスヴ 7-7-9-7 |
10.19 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 4 11頭7番1人 485kg 森泰斗 56 1453(1.4)39.2 アムール 5-5-5-5 |
9.29 船橋
1800 月光賞 C1C2選抜馬 6 13頭11番2人 490kg 森泰斗 57 1583(1.7)40.8 ミスエリ 5-5-5-5 |
9.5 船橋
1700 成田賞 C1C2選抜馬 3 13頭4番2人 491kg 中野省 57 1511(1.1)40.1 ダイチ 5-5-5-4 |
8.1 川崎
1600 にぎわ C1 三 4 14頭7番2人 480kg 中野省 56 1475(0.9)41.9 ヘビデュ 11-11-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ビクトリークエスト 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
野口弘司 出羽牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
10.6 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 10頭1番9人 474kg 和田譲 54 1156(1.7)39.2 ボナテス 8-7 |
9.15 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 10頭4番7人 473kg 和田譲 54 1148(1.0)38.8 ローズベ 6-7 |
8.31 大井
1200 ひぐら C1 一二 9 10頭8番8人 472kg 柏木健 54 1151(0.9)38.9 アリウム 7-7 |
8.10 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 四選抜特別 14 14頭13番11人 470kg 的場文 54 1160(2.9)39.8 アムール 8-12 |
7.26 大井
1200 アメリ C1 三選抜特別 11 13頭11番8人 473kg 的場文 54 1156(1.7)40.1 サマーダ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ディープスマイル 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
神田成二 フジワラフアーム
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
10.27 船橋
1800 ホオジ C1C2選抜馬 4 14頭2番5人 481kg 石崎隆 55 1569(0.9)39.9 シンボリ 12-12-11-8 |
10.10 川崎
1600 おいで C1 三 2 13頭10番7人 481kg 石崎隆 54 1446(1.2)3.9 ギンチャ 10-11-5-5 |
9.22 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 四五 7 12頭9番7人 480kg 石崎隆 54 1319(1.6)38.4 アムール 12-12-12-12 |
8.17 浦和
1500 朝顔( C1 四 7 10頭8番6人 478kg 本田重 54 1413(2.2)4.0 ジャンプ 10-10-10-10 |
7.31 川崎
1500 「清川 C2 一 1 10頭3番6人 477kg 本田重 54 1383(0.1)39.7 マルヒロ 7-7-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝5
メイルリヒト 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.8 川崎
1500 「かわ C1 二 8 14頭11番12人 452kg 保園翔 54 1383(1.5)42.4 コスモス 10-10-10-12 |
10.18 浦和
1400 メープ C1 三 9 11頭4番3人 463kg 赤津和 54 1332(1.4)42.1 アサヒノ 6-4-5-6 |
9.27 船橋
1600 激闘の C1 二 6 14頭5番10人 463kg 保園翔 54 1446(0.5)4.1 カノンブ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 浦和
1500 秋遅草 C1 三 7 12頭9番4人 465kg 櫻井光 54 1382(0.9)41.5 ルデマレ 4-3-3-4 |
9.4 船橋
1600 初秋特 C1 一 5 9頭3番4人 457kg 櫻井光 54 1450(1.2)41.3 ウインシ 4-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクリーンヒーロー セン6
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
10.27 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 9 10頭10番7人 477kg 山崎誠 56 1447(3.4)40.6 ニャチャ 10-10-10-10 |
2.9 船橋
1600 駿光賞 C1 二 1 14頭7番5人 474kg 山崎誠 56 1451(0.4)4.0 ケンブリ 8-8-10-7 |
1.19 浦和
1500 カトレ C1 二 5 12頭6番6人 476kg 山崎誠 56 1374(0.9)37.9 ポッドシ 10-10-11-8 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 7 16頭14番3人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1304(0.9)39.5 カシノレ 11-13-10 |
12.9 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 4 13頭2番3人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1456(1.4)40.2 サトノダ 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
パーティミニスター 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
小林勝 佐藤牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1600 道の駅 C1 一 12 14頭3番4人 557kg 的場文 56 1465(2.1)43.6 グラスヴ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 川崎
1600 川崎市 C1 一 7 11頭7番1人 549kg 的場文 56 1464(1.4)42.2 オランジ 1-1-1-1 |
5.19 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 2 9頭2番2人 547kg 的場文 56 1452(0.2)39.1 フィール 1-1-1-1 |
4.5 川崎
1500 桜草( C1 二 5 14頭12番1人 540kg 繁田健 57 1378(0.3)40.6 スパーク 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 浦和
1600 幸手桜 C1 六 1 11頭2番1人 544kg 繁田健 56 1436(0.3)39.3 ダイチ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
トミケンソリッド 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
竹之内康一 船越伸也
|
本間光 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 10 11頭1番9人 503kg 秋元耕 56 1479(4.0)40.9 アムール 7-7-7-7 |
9.21 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 二 8 12頭10番11人 499kg 寺島憂 56 1329(2.4)41.5 エイシン 5-5-5-6 |
9.5 船橋
1700 成田賞 C1C2選抜馬 12 13頭9番11人 496kg 秋元耕 57 1555(5.5)43.5 ダイチ 9-9-11-12 |
6.29 大井
1600 青嶺賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 16頭5番12人 489kg 岡田大 55 1446(2.1)41.1 キタサン 12-12-14-14 |
3.10 大井
1600 朧月賞 B3 一選抜特別 16 16頭4番8人 505kg 瀬川将 56 1465(2.8)42.4 マイネル 8-8-10-10 |
|
9 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
フェアリーテールタイム 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
杉浦和也 下屋敷牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
1400 女郎花 C1 四 2 12頭12番7人 501kg 真島大 56 1314(0.3)41.2 ジョウシ 2-2-2-1 |
10.4 大井
1400 オフト C1五 四六 9 13頭2番6人 495kg 真島大 56 1314(1.8)43.1 サブノプ 1-1-1 |
9.12 大井
1200 雁来紅 C1 六七 7 14頭10番8人 496kg 瀧川寿 56 1161(1.7)40.4 クインズ 2-2 |
8.28 大井
1200 星月夜 C1 五六 11 14頭2番8人 493kg 瀧川寿 56 1145(1.8)36.7 リコール 14-14 |
8.14 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 14頭7番2人 500kg 真島大 56 1156(1.5)40.8 デルマブ 1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
キャンディーベル 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
手嶋康雄 ハシモトフアーム
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.18 浦和
1400 メープ C1 三 2 11頭6番2人 505kg 柏木健 54 1321(0.3)41.5 アサヒノ 1-2-1-1 |
9.22 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 四五 5 12頭2番1人 497kg 林 幻 54 1315(1.2)40.2 アムール 4-3-6-5 |
9.4 船橋
1200 清涼ス C1選抜馬 6 9頭1番4人 501kg 林 幻 54 1169(2.5)4.1 フィット 2-4-7 |
8.16 浦和
1400 埼玉県 C1 六 1 12頭11番1人 497kg 林 幻 54 1314(0.1)40.2 ジョーキ 2-2-2-1 |
8.7 船橋
1200 和田浦 C1 四五 6 12頭5番3人 502kg 林 幻 54 1162(1.1)39.8 テラザホ 2-1-2 |
|
11 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
塩濱攻仁 日西牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.8 川崎
1500 「かわ C1 二 4 14頭1番13人 543kg 町田直 56 1371(0.3)42.3 コスモス 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 浦和
1400 女郎花 C1 四 7 12頭6番6人 543kg 町田直 56 1324(1.3)41.9 ジョウシ 3-4-3-4 |
10.9 川崎
900 棲星怪 C1選定馬 5 12頭5番6人 535kg 町田直 56 555(0.9)37.4 ノーブル 2-6-6 |
9.27 船橋
1600 激闘の C1 二 10 14頭14番12人 537kg 町田直 56 1459(1.8)41.8 カノンブ 4-3-3-2 |
9.6 川崎
1600 やまな C1 二 7 14頭11番8人 537kg 町田直 56 1480(1.4)42.8 ルアハッ 1-1-1-3 |