[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-22 笠松6R サラ系B5組 B 5 ダート1400m 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ハナコスマイル 鹿毛
(ダンスオブライフ)
(同)JPN技研 平野牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭2番3人 490kg 吉井友 54 1312(1.6)39.3 トウカイ 6-6-7-6 |
10.18 笠松
1400 てまり B 1特別 2 9頭8番9人 481kg 吉井友 54 1285(0.2)37.5 チュウワ 5-6-5-4 |
10.12 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 10頭5番3人 490kg 吉井友 54 1301(0.2)38.5 ステイバ 4-4-3-3 |
9.18 高知
1400 祝中西 C2−3 10 12頭11番6人 494kg 林謙佑 54 1341(2.7)42.1 クインズ 7-8-10-11 |
9.2 高知
1300 ゆず特 C2−4 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 林謙佑 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
アルデバラン2 牝4
コウヨウオラリア 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
酒井孝敏 本巣一敏
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
10.11 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 3 9頭5番4人 455kg 宮下瞳 54 1294(0.5)38.2 ヒトミヲ 3-3-3-3 |
9.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番5人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1298(0.6)38.9 デピュー 1-1-2-3 |
9.13 笠松
1400 ちいち B 5 4 9頭9番5人 453kg 渡邊竜 54 1292(1.0)39.9 ベルボー 2-2-2-3 |
8.30 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 5 8頭8番4人 459kg 渡邊竜 54 1285(0.3)3.9 デルマオ 2-2-2-3 |
8.15 笠松
1400 岐阜美 B 4 6 7頭3番4人 463kg 渡邊竜 54 1305(2.1)40.2 マラカイ 3-2-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
トーワフォーチュン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
吉田勝利 ヒノデファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 9頭3番5人 512kg 佐藤友 56 1445(0.8)4.0 ハッピー 3-3-3-2 |
10.18 笠松
1400 てまり B 1特別 7 9頭6番6人 504kg 佐藤友 56 1293(1.0)37.9 チュウワ 8-8-8-8 |
10.12 笠松
1600 肥後菊 B 5 1 10頭8番8人 506kg 佐藤友 56 1442(0.2)3.9 マジョレ 6-6-5-2 |
9.27 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 5 9頭1番7人 505kg 池田敏 56 1306(2.6)39.1 ハドウホ 8-8-8-7 |
9.13 笠松
1400 ちいち B 5 8 9頭5番8人 507kg 筒井勇 56 1302(2.0)38.3 ベルボー 8-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
シルクナデシコ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
錦見日出雄 笹地牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
11.15 名古屋
1400 B4組 B 4 10 10頭9番9人 452kg 大畑雅 56 1334(4.3)41.5 メモリー 10-9-9-10 |
10.31 名古屋
1400 祝・貫 B 4 7 8頭1番3人 459kg 木之葵 56 1325(1.8)40.8 ノアブギ 5-5-7-5 |
10.25 名古屋
1600 B4組 B 4 9 9頭1番8人 456kg 加藤誓 56 1493(4.5)42.7 トータル 9-9-9-9 |
7.26 名古屋
1600 イサキ B 3 9 9頭1番6人 464kg 木之葵 56 1472(1.7)42.1 トーホウ 2-2-2-4 |
7.19 名古屋
1600 青龍神 B 4 5 9頭8番3人 472kg 木之葵 56 1472(2.2)40.4 ウォータ 4-4-2-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
エアレモネード 栗毛
(AfleetAlex)
伊藤壽孝 猿倉牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.9 園田
1700 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 11 12頭7番10人 459kg 松本剛 54 1551(3.6)42.3 タガノト 7-7-9-10-10-11 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 4 9頭7番3人 452kg 藤原幹 54 1288(1.1)38.1 ワイルド 7-7-7-6 |
10.13 笠松
1400 笠松競 3歳 1特選 8 10頭4番6人 456kg 松本剛 54 1298(2.1)39.1 ハッピー 7-8-8-10 |
9.29 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 6 10頭4番6人 462kg 岡部誠 54 1584(0.7)39.2 マッシヴ 3-3-3-3-2-3 |
9.13 笠松
1400 ちいち B 5 3 9頭7番4人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1291(0.9)39.4 ベルボー 5-5-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ヒデノメガミ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
栗東総合産業(株) 富田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 9頭4番2人 431kg 向山牧 54 1307(1.1)39.5 トウカイ 4-3-4-3 |
10.11 笠松
1600 がんば B 1特別 2 10頭10番5人 433kg 山下雅 54 1426(0.4)39.3 トーホウ 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 10頭1番2人 432kg 向山牧 54 1288(0.3)39.1 ジャスト 4-4-1-1 |
9.14 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 10頭5番5人 431kg 向山牧 54 1300(0.2)3.9 トウカイ 2-2-2-2 |
9.1 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 4 8頭4番3人 425kg 向山牧 54 1298(0.2)38.1 マジョレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
ササファイヤー 青鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
(有)ホースケア ノーザンファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
11.12 金沢
2600 北國王 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 12 12頭7番11人 546kg 大原浩 56 3079(11.6)46.2 グルーム 12-12-12-12 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 7 9頭9番2人 555kg 佐藤友 56 1310(2.8)40.5 サンダル 6-6-7-8 |
10.3 金沢
2100 白山大 3歳オー 以上プン(中央・地方全国交流) 10 10頭1番9人 557kg 佐藤友 54 2330(19.4)47.9 インカン 10-10-10-10 |
9.27 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 10 11頭7番8人 559kg 臼井健 56 2022(9.3)4.3 アポロケ 8-8-8-8 |
5.29 笠松
1600 A・G 3歳以上B級 10 10頭6番9人 560kg 佐藤友 56 1441(2.4)3.9 オヤカタ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 |
カンパニー 牡4
パッションメイト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木和彦 出口牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭6番7人 461kg 大原浩 56 1307(1.1)39.9 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 6 9頭3番3人 455kg 大原浩 56 1303(2.1)41.5 サンダル 1-1-1-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 9頭6番3人 453kg 大原浩 56 1298(0.9)38.8 ヒトミヲ 2-2-2-5 |
9.26 笠松
1600 陣屋特 B 1特別 8 9頭7番4人 457kg 大原浩 56 1464(3.5)41.6 チュウワ 1-1-7-8 |
8.31 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 8頭4番1人 451kg 山下雅 56 1299(0.4)38.2 リズヴェ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
トワイニング 牝5
ローザロッサ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
木村良明 ファニーヒルファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番4人 438kg 山下雅 54 1308(1.2)39.2 トウカイ 5-6-5-4 |
10.26 名古屋
1600 くるみ B 6 4 11頭1番6人 432kg 山下雅 54 1462(1.4)40.8 ワイズセ 8-8-8-7 |
10.12 笠松
1600 肥後菊 B 5 4 10頭7番1人 440kg 山下雅 54 1453(1.1)40.8 イナズマ 4-5-2-3 |
9.27 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 2 9頭5番5人 433kg 山下雅 54 1288(0.8)39.3 ハドウホ 3-3-2-1 |
9.13 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 6 9頭9番4人 433kg 佐藤友 54 1310(1.5)40.8 オロフィ 2-2-2-4 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
カワカミキラリン 青鹿毛
(Vindication)
吉田銘一 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭1番8人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1313(1.7)39.4 トウカイ 7-5-8-5 |
10.18 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 9頭1番4人 437kg 松本剛 54 1294(1.7)39.3 ワイルド 4-4-4-4 |
10.12 笠松
1600 肥後菊 B 5 2 10頭5番5人 439kg 松本剛 54 1444(0.2)39.8 イナズマ 5-4-4-4 |
9.27 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭5番2人 442kg 松本剛 54 1305(1.3)38.8 デピュー 6-6-7-7 |
9.11 笠松
1600 セプテ B 1特別 5 7頭6番6人 444kg 筒井勇 54 1450(2.0)38.3 ドリーム 7-7-7-7 |