[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-19 高知1R 山北みかん特別 C3−15 ダート1300m 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
リーツリー 青鹿毛
(ディクタット)
三岡有香 森政巳
|
田中譲 (高知) |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 12 12頭7番11人 461kg 郷間勇 54 1301(3.7)44.9 ディープ 7-6-6-11 |
9.23 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭15番16人 454kg 江田照 54 1139(3.0)39.5 デザート 12-13 |
7.8 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 12 16頭14番15人 444kg 柴田大 54 1121(2.4)39.4 ウォータ 13-11 |
5.7 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭12番15人 440kg 菊澤一 54 1149(1.4)39.2 エイドロ 8-8 |
2.26 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 12 16頭12番16人 458kg 菊澤一 54 1174(2.6)41.3 タケデン 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストリートセンス 牡3
クルミ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉冨学 スイートフアーム
|
目迫大 (高知) |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 6 12頭8番8人 510kg 上田将 56 1274(1.0)41.7 ディープ 9-9-9-8 |
10.23 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 7 12頭11番9人 518kg 上田将 56 1275(3.0)42.4 センテン 6-8-9-9 |
10.22 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 上田将 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 金沢
1500 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 6 8頭3番8人 505kg 田知弘 56 1396(3.8)39.5 ジッテ 8-8-8-8 |
7.22 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番12人 496kg 津村明 56 1133(3.3)40.8 ロマンス 12-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
ブルーハピネス 青鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
梁川正 加野牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.11 高知
1300 C3ハ C3 ハ 2 12頭9番2人 467kg 永森大 56 1261(0.4)40.7 ウインク 1-1-1-2 |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 7 12頭1番2人 475kg 永森大 56 1274(1.0)43.1 ディープ 1-1-1-2 |
10.23 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 6 12頭2番3人 470kg 岡村卓 56 1263(1.8)41.9 センテン 5-5-5-5 |
10.22 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 岡村卓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.23 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番9人 470kg 藤田菜 56 1119(1.0)37.1 デザート 15-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングズベスト 牡3
グリーンアイズ2 鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
組)HimRockR タバタファーム
|
別府真 (高知) |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 4 12頭10番4人 517kg 別府衣 56 1270(0.6)42.4 ディープ 4-4-3-3 |
5.14 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番14人 482kg 川島信 56 1533(2.1)37.8 ワンダー 8-6-10-8 |
9.18 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 7 16頭10番14人 472kg 内田博 54 1576(2.1)41.2 メイプル 3-5-4-4 |
7.3 J中京
1600 2歳新馬 13 13頭12番8人 476kg Mデム 54 1398(4.5)38.7 モーヴサ 12-13-13 |
||
5 | 5 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡3
ホウザングラマー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
加藤豊三 清水ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 11 12頭4番9人 520kg 三村展 56 1292(2.8)43.5 ディープ 10-10-9-12 |
9.23 J中山
2000 3歳上 17 17頭10番17人 506kg 勝浦正 54 2047(2.8)36.3 スマート 15-16-15-16 |
9.3 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭8番11人 512kg 内田博 56 1157(2.7)3.8 ヒシデル 15-15 |
|||
6 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
サンドティアラ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
林勝宗 白瀬盛雄
|
工藤真 (高知) |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 10 12頭3番5人 514kg 西川敏 56 1290(2.6)44.4 ディープ 3-3-3-6 |
10.23 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 11 12頭8番6人 521kg 赤岡修 56 1293(4.8)45.3 センテン 1-1-1-7 |
10.22 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 赤岡修 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.20 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭11番11人 497kg 武藤雅 57 1317(2.4)39.8 セイエイ 12-12-11-10 |
5.20 J東京
1400 4歳上 16 16頭2番15人 504kg 的場勇 57 1300(5.0)42.5 エメラル 2-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
レインボウスズラン 栗毛
(スキャン)
須田靖之 大島牧場
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
10.21 J新潟
1000 飛翼特別3歳上 18 18頭9番18人 474kg 柴山雄 53 564(1.3)33.6 ベルモン |
7.2 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 10 13頭8番9人 490kg 黒岩悠 60 3047(5.4)0.0 ドーノデ 6-7-6-8 |
6.10 J阪神
1400 舞子特別3歳上 10 10頭9番10人 490kg 田中健 57 1233(2.3)3.6 エントリ 5-6 |
5.14 J京都
1200 4歳上 7 13頭10番11人 488kg 森裕太 57 1101(0.6)35.1 ニシオボ 3-3 |
4.29 J新潟
1000 邁進特別4歳上 14 16頭5番15人 486kg 坂井瑠 53 553(0.8)32.8 ラインミ |
|
8 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
コーディング 黒鹿毛
(MarkofEsteem)
古賀慎一 若林牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
6.27 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 13 15頭15番15人 464kg 坂井英 54 2019(6.7)43.4 プリオラ 15-15-14-14 |
6.14 川崎
1400 ムーン 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 9 11頭8番11人 466kg 瀧川寿 54 1338(2.7)41.8 ミヤギフ 3-4-3-5 |
5.14 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番12人 468kg 松岡正 54 1413(3.7)39.9 ミンネザ 5-4 |
4.23 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 16 16頭14番11人 474kg 勝浦正 54 2053(2.4)38.5 ラレゾン 4-5-4-12 |
4.8 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番9人 474kg 勝浦正 54 1104(0.5)35.4 モズカタ 12-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
トウカイテイオー 牝3
トウカイパステル 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 びらとり牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 8 12頭12番12人 440kg 妹尾浩 54 1275(1.1)40.7 ディープ 12-12-12-10 |
10.23 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 10 12頭9番10人 446kg 妹尾浩 54 1291(4.6)43.9 センテン 10-9-8-10 |
10.22 高知
1300 梶ヶ森 C3−15 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 妹尾浩 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭8番15人 450kg 三津隼 54 2039(3.1)38.2 フィップ 15-14-14-13 |
5.27 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 16 18頭4番11人 446kg 藤岡佑 54 1507(2.0)35.7 プロキシ 17-17 |
|
10 |
ケイムホーム 牝3
トウカイパフィー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
松本桂昌 松栄牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.4 高知
1300 むかご C3−18 9 12頭2番1人 470kg 赤岡修 54 1276(1.2)42.8 ディープ 5-5-5-4 |
9.30 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭3番12人 448kg 黛弘人 54 1133(1.9)38.3 ライバー 12-11 |
8.19 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭17番4人 454kg 木幡巧 54 574(1.3)34.1 ラブリイ |
6.3 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭5番4人 450kg 柴田善 54 1278(1.0)38.9 オリジナ 3-3 |
4.15 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 13頭10番5人 440kg 柴田善 54 1580(2.4)4.2 ビッザー 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ダイワチャーム 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
杉浦和也 服部牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
10.15 J新潟
1400 3歳上 16 18頭6番16人 490kg 黛弘人 55 1221(1.0)35.4 フェルト 8-8 |
6.4 J東京
1400 3歳上 14 16頭8番11人 482kg 菊澤一 55 1284(2.5)38.4 アデレー 7-7 |
5.13 J新潟
1400 4歳上 11 16頭8番15人 484kg 黛弘人 55 1232(1.3)35.8 ヴェネト 10-10 |
4.23 J福島
1200 4歳上 14 16頭16番14人 474kg 黛弘人 55 1104(0.9)3.5 タマモブ 12-13 |
1.14 J中京
1400 4歳上 16 18頭12番15人 488kg 北村友 54 1235(1.6)35.2 ペガサス 18-18 |
|
12 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡6
ヤサラム 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
(株)ボンズ 元道牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
3.6 J小倉
1700 4歳上 13 13頭11番12人 550kg 川須栄 57 1550(8.7)44.1 マイネル 8-10-13-13 |
6.6 J阪神
2000 3歳上 13 13頭4番12人 526kg 加藤祥 57 2064(4.0)40.4 エンキン 3-3-4-10 |
5.9 J京都
1800 4歳上 10 11頭11番9人 534kg 岩崎翼 57 1555(2.0)3.9 メテオラ 1-1-1-2 |
9.13 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 1 12頭1番9人 534kg 幸英明 56 1549(0.0)39.9 デンコウ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 13 18頭2番17人 540kg 酒井学 56 2022(2.5)37.7 トーセン 4-5-7-10 |