[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-14 大井11R スポーツニッポン賞競走 A2以下選抜特別 ダート2000m 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
ステイウィズユー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
藤間淳一 レイクヴィラファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1800 いたば B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 12頭7番4人 502kg 真島大 57 1563(0.3)39.4 ガヤルド 5-3-2-2 |
10.2 大井
1600 トゥイ B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 16頭1番8人 499kg 真島大 57 1428(0.4)39.9 ポッドジ 10-8-9-8 |
9.13 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 4 14頭4番2人 491kg 的場文 57 1566(0.8)40.2 カバトッ 10-10-11-11 |
7.30 大井
2000 トゥイ B1以下選抜特別 2 15頭10番6人 493kg 的場文 55 2110(1.4)40.6 キングニ 9-9-9-7 |
7.13 大井
1800 スター B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 16頭13番9人 492kg 的場文 57 1556(0.8)39.3 オーズ 14-14-13-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
メジロカンナ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
木村昌三 ハクツ牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1700 三里塚 A2以下 7 11頭6番9人 531kg 本橋孝 57 1505(2.1)39.7 ハードク 11-11-11-11 |
10.4 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 14 16頭1番14人 531kg 本橋孝 56 1145(2.4)37.3 キタサン 14-15 |
9.19 浦和
1400 爽秋( A2 下選抜馬 5 10頭2番8人 528kg 本橋孝 57 1299(1.1)38.1 スプリン 7-7-6-5 |
9.6 川崎
1500 長月( A2 下 11 13頭6番10人 531kg 本橋孝 57 1382(2.9)4.2 エスケイ 3-3-3-5 |
8.15 大井
1400 ミッド A2B1選抜特別 7 9頭6番7人 532kg 本橋孝 57 1295(2.9)41.2 ブリージ 6-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
Tapit 牡5
ブリーボーンズ 栗毛
(Hesabull)
三岡陽 畠山牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600 しぶや A2B1選抜特別 6 16頭2番13人 474kg 達城龍 57 1424(0.9)40.5 サブノジ 2-2-2-2 |
10.6 大井
1400 印西市 A2以下選抜特別 14 15頭6番13人 475kg 矢野貴 57 1288(3.0)40.7 ブレーヴ 4-3-9 |
9.15 大井
2000 デイリ B1以下選抜特別 3 8頭1番4人 471kg 和田譲 57 2111(1.1)38.8 クラキン 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 大井
1800 オーガ A2以下選抜特別 6 8頭7番4人 472kg 和田譲 55 1550(1.1)38.7 キングニ 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 大井
1700 シュー B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 13頭6番1人 472kg 和田譲 57 1487(0.3)3.9 キタノイ 3-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
メディアウォーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1400 印西市 A2以下選抜特別 8 15頭13番9人 499kg 今野忠 57 1274(1.6)3.8 ブレーヴ 14-14-14 |
7.15 J福島
1700 安達太良S3歳上 9 15頭9番13人 488kg 西村太 57 1475(2.0)38.6 コスモカ 14-14-13-13 |
7.1 J中京
1800 白川郷S3歳上 12 16頭4番8人 494kg 荻野極 54 1531(2.3)37.9 アドマイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.15 J中山
1800 下総S4歳上 11 16頭3番8人 494kg 大野拓 57 1536(1.1)37.4 エネスク 14-14-14-9 |
3.20 J中山
1800 韓国馬事会杯4歳上 4 10頭4番7人 494kg 大野拓 57 1543(0.5)36.6 マイネル 7-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
トロピカルフラワー 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
マイケルD.タバ カミイスタット
|
阪本一 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600 しぶや A2B1選抜特別 11 16頭15番15人 515kg クアト 55 1437(2.2)4.1 サブノジ 12-14-13-14 |
10.5 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 13 16頭7番15人 504kg クアト 55 1563(3.2)40.3 クイーン 12-12-12-11 |
9.14 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 6 9頭7番6人 502kg クアト 56 1427(0.9)40.3 シルキー 4-4-4-5 |
8.31 大井
1400 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 6 10頭5番7人 502kg 中野省 56 1280(1.8)38.2 アイスカ 9-8-8 |
8.10 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 4 9頭1番5人 503kg 的場文 56 1427(0.4)38.8 ファイト 6-4-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牡5
スプリングパレット 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
山口裕介 昭和牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.24 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 4 13頭12番6人 474kg 左海誠 57 1461(0.8)36.5 ロゾヴァ 3-3-3-6 |
8.27 J小倉
1800 小倉日経OP3歳上オープン 10 12頭5番11人 474kg 左海誠 56 1487(2.6)36.6 ダノンメ 7-7-9-10 |
7.30 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 4 14頭2番3人 478kg 左海誠 57 2342(0.2)36.7 サンエイ 5-5-6-5 |
7.5 川崎
1400 デイリ A2 下 7 12頭12番10人 475kg 左海誠 57 1331(2.0)42.5 ジョーオ 9-9-11-10 |
6.13 川崎
1600 ’17 A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 11 14頭4番14人 480kg 保園翔 57 1466(3.3)42.1 グランフ 13-13-13-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
エンキャンタドゥ 栗毛
(Rahy)
新田嘉一 辻牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1700 三里塚 A2以下 9 11頭1番11人 513kg 澤田龍 55 1508(2.4)40.4 ハードク 9-9-8-8 |
10.10 川崎
1500 湘南二 A2B1 11 13頭8番10人 513kg 澤田龍 55 1368(2.8)39.8 エスケイ 12-12-12-12 |
9.28 船橋
1700 長月特 A2 二以下 10 11頭9番9人 518kg 澤田龍 55 1541(5.1)43.2 スティレ 7-7-9-11 |
7.8 J福島
1800 阿武隈S3歳上 9 9頭5番9人 520kg 田中勝 53 1505(3.3)37.6 ワンブレ 4-4-4-9 |
4.23 J東京
1400 鎌倉S4歳上 14 16頭4番12人 516kg 和田竜 53 1244(1.4)36.5 アキトク 11-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡8
アヴィアラ 鹿毛
(Cox’sRidge)
(有)槇本牧場 橋本牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上選定馬重賞 13 13頭13番13人 534kg 安藤洋 57 2126(8.1)42.5 サウンド 13-13-13-13 |
6.30 大井
1800 ムーン A2以下選抜特別 6 16頭11番11人 539kg 瀧川寿 57 1556(1.4)40.3 ハードク 11-11-11-11 |
6.8 大井
1600 ムーン 3上オープン特別 7 8頭3番4人 545kg 瀧川寿 55 1424(2.4)39.1 トーセン 7-7-7-7 |
5.25 大井
1600 スポー A2B1選抜特別 11 14頭8番7人 542kg 瀧川寿 57 1432(1.0)39.5 ミッドイ 12-12-12-12 |
5.8 大井
1800 ケンタ A2B1選抜特別 5 12頭5番4人 544kg 瀧川寿 57 1554(1.8)38.7 タマモネ 12-12-12-8 |
|
9 |
SuccessfulA セン7
YanqueeReig 黒鹿毛
(YankeeVictor)
(株)レックス S.D.Brilie,L.P.
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1700 三里塚 A2以下 4 11頭5番3人 496kg 本田重 57 1491(0.7)38.9 ハードク 8-8-7-5 |
9.5 船橋
1600 フリオ A2以下 2 9頭3番3人 491kg 本田重 57 1434(0.8)39.3 フミノイ 5-5-4-3 |
8.9 船橋
1600 千葉日 A2以下 2 13頭12番4人 487kg 中野省 57 1435(0.7)38.9 フミノイ 4-6-6-5 |
7.21 船橋
1600 文月特 A2以下 4 10頭5番2人 492kg 本田重 57 1432(0.9)39.6 フミノイ 6-6-5-4 |
6.20 船橋
1800 短夜賞 3上オープン 2 9頭3番2人 496kg 本田重 55 1565(1.2)40.8 スコペル 5-4-5-3 |